SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
mpk2323
mpk2323 FC
mpk2323
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato mpk2323
3 April 2024
Douglas
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Guarani FC de Campinas
(
Serie B)
16 March 2024
Isaiah Parente
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
8 March 2024
Joey Dezart
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
3 March 2024
Takuya Shigehiro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 March 2024
Rio Hope-Gund
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
22 February 2024
Manabu Saito
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Azul Claro Numazu
(
J3 League)
13 February 2024
Nagisa Sakurauchi
:
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
➤
Taichung Futuro FC
(
Taiwan Football Premier League)
11 February 2024
Christopher Garcia
:
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Austin II
9 February 2024
Arda Akbulut
:
Adanaspor AS
(
1. Lig)
➤
Hekimoglu Trabzon
(
2. Lig)
1 February 2024
Chimy Ávila
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
31 January 2024
Elliot Collier
:
San Diego Loyal SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
Marc Andre Schmerböck
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
SD Logrones
(
Primera Division RFEF)
30 January 2024
Kang Tae-won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
22 January 2024
Kaisei Ishii
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Ryo Nagai
:
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Sodai Hasukawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kim Tae-Hyeon
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
16 January 2024
Chem Campbell
:
Charlton Athletic FC
(
League One)
➤
Wycombe Wanderers FC
(
League One)
8 January 2024
Kim Jun-Bum
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
2 January 2024
Kim Dae-Jung
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
Luis Caicedo
:
CD Atletico Huila
(
Primera B)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Ariel Muñoz
:
Club Argentino Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
CA Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Buenos Aires
(
Torneo Federal A)
Jeon Jeong-Ho
:
Changwon City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
(
K3 League)
Lee Ji-yong
:
Persatuan Bolasepak Negeri Pahang
(
Super League)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Yojiro Takahagi
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
(
Premier League)
13 September 2023
Nathan De Medina
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
5 September 2023
Mikhail Kostyukov
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Makhachkala
(
First League)
1 September 2023
Myung Se-Jin
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Sloboda Uzice
(
Prva Liga)
29 August 2023
Srđan Grahovac
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Borac Banja Luka
(
Premijer Liga)
28 August 2023
R. Torres
:
Foolad Khuzestan FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
➤
Gol Gohar FC Sirjan
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
12 August 2023
Timur Kasimov
:
FK Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskva
➤
FK Khimki II
(
Second League B)
10 August 2023
Ciprian Tătărușanu
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
8 August 2023
Doke Schmidt
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Helmond Sport
(
Eerste Divisie)
7 August 2023
Marco D'Alessandro
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Pisa 1909
(
Serie B)
5 August 2023
Lucas Woudenberg
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
31 July 2023
Doğukan Nelik
:
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Aliaga Futbol AS
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
27 July 2023
Sibiry Keita
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PFC Slavia Sofia
(
First League)
19 July 2023
Anastasios Donis
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
APOEL FC
(
1. Division)
15 July 2023
Jakub Jankto
:
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
12 July 2023
Lee In-Gyu
:
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Changwon City Government FC
(
K3 League)
7 July 2023
Robin Risser
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
Dijon FCO
6 July 2023
David Sambissa
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
4 July 2023
Cederick Van Daele
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Oostende
3 July 2023
Chardi Landu
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Emmen
1 July 2023
Dženan Bureković
:
FK Spartak Subotica
(
Super Liga)
➤
Ujpest FC
(
NB I)
Martín Montoya
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Sam Crowther
:
FC Victoria Rosport
(
National Division)
➤
Door Vereniging Sterk '33 Ermelo
(
Derde Divisie)
Stepan Surikov
:
FK Salyut-Belgorod
(
Second League B)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan II
Vurnon Anita
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Orubah FC
(
Division 1)
26 June 2023
Luca Zuffi
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
22 June 2023
Fernando Madrigal
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
9 May 2023
Egor Pigaev
:
FK Nizhny Novgorod
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk II
(
Second League B)
21 March 2023
Oh Hu-Seong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
25 February 2023
Shin Won Ho
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
19 January 2023
Jarno Westerman
:
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
Door Vereniging Sterk '33 Ermelo
(
Derde Divisie)
16 January 2023
Yusuf Erdoğan
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
10 January 2023
Kim Jin-Hyun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
Han Seok-Hee
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
9 January 2023
Valdo
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Hiroyuki Abe
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Naoki Hayashi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Ryuji Izumi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Shion Inoue
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
4 January 2023
Philip Mayaka
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Crown Legacy
1 January 2023
Damien Da Silva
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
Melbourne Victory FC
(
A-League Men)
Zarek Valentin
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
10 August 2022
Arnór Ingvi Traustason
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
IFK Norrkoping
(
Allsvenskan)
10 July 2022
Everton Luiz
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
5 July 2022
A. Sedlar
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 July 2022
Oleg Ivanov
:
FK Ufa
(
First League)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
Stanislav Shopov
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
15 June 2022
Robbe Quirynen
:
KMSK Deinze
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
14 June 2022
Edgar Méndez
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)