Mercato

5 December 2022
Evander : FC Midtjylland (Superliga) Portland Timbers (Major League Soccer)
Luis Suárez : Olympique de Marseille (Ligue 1) UD Almeria (LaLiga Santander)
Sebastien Ibeagha : Los Angeles FC (Major League Soccer) FC Dallas (Major League Soccer)
2 December 2022
Alois Oroz : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (Austrian Bundesliga) SBV Vitesse (Eredivisie)
Chinchu : AD Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar (Segunda Division RFEF) CD Mirandes II (Tercera Division RFEF)
1 December 2022
Will Pulisic : North Carolina FC (USL League One) Austin FC (Major League Soccer)
Kamron Habibullah : Pacific FC (Canadian Premier League) Vancouver Whitecaps FC (Major League Soccer)
Chrigor : Ituano Futebol Clube (Paulista A1) AA Internacional de Limeira (Serie D)
Ben Mines : Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC (USL Championship) FC Cincinnati (Major League Soccer)
Uillian Correia : Clube de Regatas Brasil (Copa do Nordeste) AA Internacional de Limeira (Serie D)
Samuel Adeniran : San Antonio FC (USL Championship) Seattle Sounders FC (Major League Soccer)
Irakoze Donasiyano : Phoenix Rising FC (USL Championship) Nashville SC (Major League Soccer)
Robert Castellanos : Tampa Bay Rowdies (USL Championship) Nashville SC (Major League Soccer)
Bret Halsey : Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC (USL Championship) Real Salt Lake (Major League Soccer)
Douglas : Giresun Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )AA Internacional de Limeira (Serie D)
Stefan Bajic : Pau FC (Ligue 2)Bristol City Under 21 (Professional Development League)
Sofiane Feghouli : Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Kevin : Chapecoense AF (Catarinense 1) Gremio Osasco Audax EC (Paulista A2)
30 November 2022
Kik Pierie : AFC Ajax II (Eerste Divisie) SBV Excelsior (Eredivisie)
Ivan Lučić : NK Istra 1961 (SuperSport HNL) HNK Hajduk Split (SuperSport HNL)
Derrick Etienne Jr. : Columbus Crew (Major League Soccer) Atlanta United (Major League Soccer)
29 November 2022
Raúl de Tomás : Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol (LaLiga Santander) Rayo Vallecano (LaLiga Santander)
28 November 2022
Jake Nerwinski : Vancouver Whitecaps FC (Major League Soccer)St. Louis City
27 November 2022
James Scott : Hibernian FC (Premiership)Hull City Under 21 (Professional Development League)
26 November 2022
Yan Sasse : America FC (Minas Gerais) (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)Wellington Phoenix FC Reserves (National League)
24 November 2022
Thiago Ojeda : Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)Villarreal CF III (Tercera Division RFEF)
22 November 2022
Michael Baldisimo : Vancouver Whitecaps FC (Major League Soccer) San Jose Earthquakes (Major League Soccer)
Echaporã : Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta (Serie B) EC Juventude (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
21 November 2022
Dylan McGeouch : Aberdeen FC (Premiership) Forest Green Rovers FC (League One)
18 November 2022
Ashley Maynard-Brewer : Gillingham FC (League Two) Charlton Athletic FC (League One)
17 November 2022
Alan Ruschel : Londrina EC (Serie B) EC Juventude (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
14 November 2022
Johnny Kenny : Celtic FC (Premiership)Celtic FC II (Highland / Lowland)
13 November 2022
Bakary Sako : AS Saint-Etienne (Ligue 2)Levadiakos FC (Super League 1)
11 November 2022
Mamadou Fall : Los Angeles FC (Major League Soccer) Villarreal CF (LaLiga Santander)
Alaa Bellaarouch : RC Strasbourg Alsace (Ligue 1) Stade Briochin II (National 3)
Anders Trondsen : Trabzonspor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) IFK Goteborg (Allsvenskan)
10 November 2022
Derrick Williams : LA Galaxy (Major League Soccer) DC United (Major League Soccer)
9 November 2022
Fafà Picault : Houston Dynamo FC (Major League Soccer) Nashville SC (Major League Soccer)
Luca Petrasso : Toronto FC (Major League Soccer) Orlando City SC (Major League Soccer)
Raul : Clube do Remo (Paraense 1) Cianorte FC (Serie D)
8 November 2022
Cian Tyler : Hereford FC (National League N / S) Coventry City FC (Football League Championship)
7 November 2022
Marcel Lewis : Royal Union Saint-Gilloise (Jupiler Pro League) Burnley FC (Football League Championship)
6 November 2022
Daryl Dike : Orlando City SC (Major League Soccer)West Bromwich Albion Under 21 (Premier League 2 Division Two)
5 November 2022
Adam Griger : LASK Juniors (Regionalliga) Cagliari Calcio (Serie B)
4 November 2022
Aljaž Struna : CF Montreal (Major League Soccer)Perugia Calcio (Serie B)
1 November 2022
Florent Hoti : Dundee United FC (Premiership) Arbroath FC (Championship)
Osman : Mirassol Futebol Clube (Paulista A1) Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto (Serie C)
29 October 2022
Abderahmane Soussi : Royal Antwerp FC (Jupiler Pro League)Royal Antwerp B (First Amateur Division)
Guillaume Hoarau : FC Sion (Super League) JS Saint-Pierroise (Regionale 1)
Moussa Djenepo : Royal Standard de Liege (Jupiler Pro League)Southampton Under 21 (Premier League 2 Division Two)
28 October 2022
Alberto del Moral : Cordoba CF II (Tercera Division RFEF) Villarreal CF (LaLiga Santander)
26 October 2022
Nemanja Radoja : Levante UD (LaLiga Smartbank) Sporting Kansas City (Major League Soccer)
Ryan Thomas : PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie) PEC Zwolle (Eerste Divisie)
Guillaume Gillet : Waasland-Beveren (Challenger Pro League) RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) (Challenger Pro League)
23 October 2022
Sylvester Jasper : Bristol Rovers FC (League One) Fulham Under 21 (Premier League 2 Division One)
22 October 2022
Pierre Dwomoh : Royal Antwerp FC (Jupiler Pro League)Sporting Braga II (Liga 3)
Gastón Ramírez : AC Monza (Serie A) ACD Virtus Entella (Serie C)
21 October 2022
Timothée Kolodziejczak : AS Saint-Etienne (Ligue 2) FC Schalke 04 (Bundesliga)
19 October 2022
Keanan Bennetts : Borussia Monchengladbach (Bundesliga) SV Darmstadt 1898 (2. Bundesliga)
17 October 2022
Steven Defour : Royal Antwerp FC (Jupiler Pro League) YR KV Mechelen (Jupiler Pro League)
14 October 2022
Craig Moore : Dundee United FC (Premiership) Forfar Athletic FC (League Two)
13 October 2022
Anderson Niangbo : SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (Austrian Bundesliga)KAA Gent B (First Amateur Division)
Furkan Kara : Halide Edip Adivar Spor Kulubu (3. Lig) Vefa Spor Kulubu (Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Karlo Letica : SCS CFR 1907 Cluj (Liga I) AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu (Liga I)
12 October 2022
Youcef Belaïli : Stade Brestois 29 (Ligue 1) AC Ajaccio (Ligue 1)
11 October 2022
Ismail Azzaoui : VfL Wolfsburg (Bundesliga) Heracles Almelo (Eerste Divisie)
10 October 2022
Amro Tarek : El Gounah Al Masry Club (Premier League)
8 October 2022
Eliel Peretz : RZ Pellets WAC (Austrian Bundesliga) Hapoel Haifa FC (Ligat Ha'al)
7 October 2022
Dean Lyness : Saint Mirren FC (Premiership) Airdrieonians FC (League One)
Vefa Temel : Bursaspor Kulubu Dernegi (2. Lig) Istanbulspor AS Under 19 (U19 Elit A Ligi)
Lee Jung-Moon : Seoul E-Land FC (K League 2) Jeju United FC (K League 1)
Luca Ceppitelli : Cagliari Calcio (Serie B) Venezia FC (Serie B)
3 October 2022
Facundo Pellistri : Deportivo Alaves (LaLiga Smartbank)Manchester United Under 21 (Premier League 2 Division One)
Jafar Arias : FC Argeș Pitești (Liga I) Helmond Sport (Eerste Divisie)
Johanna Omolo : Kocaelispor Kulubu (2. Lig) URSL Vise (First Amateur Division)
1 October 2022
Timo Letschert : Alkmaar Zaanstreek (Eredivisie)Lyngby Boldklub (Superliga)
Henri Dupays : Amiens SC II (National 3) US Boulogne-sur-Mer Cote d'Opale (National 2)
Chinonso Emeka : KAA Gent (Jupiler Pro League)FK AS Trencin (Tipsport Liga)
Eugenio Pizzuto : Lille OSC Metropole (Ligue 1)Sporting Braga U21
Marciano Aziz : UMF Afturelding (1. Deild) KAS Eupen (Jupiler Pro League)
30 September 2022
Yohan Demoncy : Paris FC II (National 3) FC Annecy (Ligue 2)
Clinton Mola : VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga)Blackburn Rovers Under 21 (Premier League 2 Division One)
Emin Uysal : Kayseri Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )Adana 1954 Futbol Kulubu (Bolgesel Amator Lig)
29 September 2022
Omar Govea : SV Zulte-Waregem (Jupiler Pro League) FC Voluntari (Liga I)
Mykyta Turbaevskyi : NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (SuperSport HNL)FC Zorya Luhansk (Ukrainian Premier League)
Yahya Nadrani : RFC Seraing (Jupiler Pro League) Aalborg BK (Superliga)
Andrea Poli : Antalyaspor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )Modena FC (Serie B)
Mikael : SC do Recife (Serie B) SC Internacional (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Sébastien Dewaest : Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Jupiler Pro League)Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II) (Challenger Pro League)
28 September 2022
Jason Denayer : Olympique Lyonnais (Ligue 1)Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club (Pro League)
Jimmy Maurer : North Texas SC (MLS Next Pro) FC Dallas (Major League Soccer)
Eren Fansa : Diyarbekirspor AS (2. Lig) Antakya Belediyespor Futbol Kulubu (Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Filip Novák : Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )Al Jazira SCC (Pro League)
27 September 2022
Manuel Kuttin : Wolfsberger Athletik Club Amateure (Regionalliga) Grasshopper Club Zurich (Super League)
Emil Bergström : Willem II (Eerste Divisie) KS Gornik Zabrze (Ekstraklasa)
Jérémy Morel : FC Lorient (Ligue 1)US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist (National 3)
Konstantinos Manolas : Olympiakos CFP (Super League 1) Al Sharjah SCC (Pro League)
26 September 2022
Dieumerci Mbokani : Al Kuwait SC (Premier League) Waasland-Beveren (Challenger Pro League)
25 September 2022
Allan : Everton FC (Premier League)Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi) (Pro League)
Nikola Gulan : Balzan FC (Premier League) FK Radnicki Novi Beograd (Prva Liga)
24 September 2022
Adel Taarabt : SL Benfica (Primeira Liga)Al Nasr SC (Dubai) (Pro League)
Joan Mazzaco : ➤ CA Rosario Central (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
23 September 2022
Mohammed Kamara : Hatay Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Hapoel Haifa FC (Ligat Ha'al)
Jean Toualy Dié : UD Almeria II (Tercera Division RFEF) Club Atletico Pulpileno (Tercera Division RFEF)
David Martin : West Ham United FC (Premier League) Milton Keynes Dons FC (League One)
22 September 2022
Justin Lonwijk : Viborg FF (Superliga) FC Dynamo Kyiv (Ukrainian Premier League)
Delano van Crooij : VVV Venlo (Eerste Divisie) Sparta Rotterdam (Eredivisie)
Yehor Nazaryna : FC Zorya Luhansk (Ukrainian Premier League) FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukrainian Premier League)
Mehdi Abeid : Al Nasr SC (Dubai) (Pro League) Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan) (Pro League)
21 September 2022
Xeka : Lille OSC Metropole (Ligue 1) Stade Rennais F.C. (Ligue 1)
Raman Chibsah : Apollon Smirnis FC (Super League 2) PAE Ionikos Nikaias (Super League 1)
Zaurbek Pliev : FC Dynamo Moscow (Russian Premier League) FK Ufa (First League)
Thomas Fontaine : UNFP FC PFC Beroe Stara Zagora (First League)
20 September 2022
Tyler Pasher : New York Red Bulls (Major League Soccer)New York (USL Championship)
Calvin Dekuyper : Royal Excel Mouscron KFC Mandel United Izegem-Ingelmunster (First Amateur Division)
Jordan Faucher : Royal Excelsior Virton (Challenger Pro League) Hapoel Acre FC (Liga Leumit)
19 September 2022
Dan-Axel Zagadou : Borussia Dortmund (Bundesliga) VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga)
Ibrahima Seck : SV Zulte-Waregem (Jupiler Pro League) US Creteil-Lusitanos (National 2)
Luka Đorđević : Vejle Boldklub (1. Division) FK Sochi (Russian Premier League)
18 September 2022
Bridge Ndilu : FC Nantes (Ligue 1)SO Choletais (National 1)
17 September 2022
Jack Lynn : Orlando City SC (Major League Soccer) San Antonio FC (USL Championship)
Beni Badibanga : Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca (Botola Pro) RAAL La Louviere (First Amateur Division)
16 September 2022
Rachid Alioui : KV Kortrijk (Jupiler Pro League)FC Versailles 78 (National 1)
Liam Grimshaw : Motherwell FC (Premiership) Greenock Morton FC (Championship)
15 September 2022
Cédric Bakambu : Olympique de Marseille (Ligue 1)Olympiakos CFP (Super League 1)
Enis Çokaj : NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (SuperSport HNL)Panathinaikos FC (Super League 1)
Edison Azcona : El Paso Locomotive FC (USL Championship) Club Internacional de Futbol Miami II (MLS Next Pro)
Diadié Samassékou : TSG Hoffenheim (Bundesliga)Olympiakos CFP (Super League 1)
Sambou Sissoko : KV Kortrijk (Jupiler Pro League)FK Cukaricki Stankom (Super Liga)
Andy Carroll : West Bromwich Albion FC (Football League Championship) Reading FC (Football League Championship)
Oghenekaro Etebo : Stoke City FC (Football League Championship)Aris Thessaloniki FC (Super League 1)
14 September 2022
Andreas Leitner : FC Flyeralarm Admira (2. Liga) ACS Petrolul 52 Ploiesti (Liga I)
Ximo Navarro : Deportivo Alaves (LaLiga Smartbank) Fortuna Sittard (Eredivisie)
13 September 2022
Iker Bravo : Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Bundesliga) Real Madrid Club de Futbol Under 19 (Division de Honor Juvenil)
Sonny Laiton : Association Jeunesse Auxerroise (Ligue 1) Stade Briochin (National 1)
Myung Jun-Jae : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC (K League 1)
Dion Cools : FC Midtjylland (Superliga) FK Jablonec (Tipsport Liga)
Rico Strieder : PEC Zwolle (Eerste Divisie) SV Heimstetten (Regionalliga)
12 September 2022
Diego Costa : Atletico Mineiro (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A) Wolverhampton Wanderers FC (Premier League)
Tom Rogić : Celtic FC (Premiership) West Bromwich Albion FC (Football League Championship)
Fabien Lemoine : FC Lorient (Ligue 1)FC Versailles 78 (National 1)
10 September 2022
Henri Koudossou : FC Augsburg (Bundesliga) SC Austria Lustenau (Austrian Bundesliga)
Cristiano Piccini : FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (Super Liga) 1. FC Magdeburg (2. Bundesliga)
Herbert Bockhorn : VfL Bochum 1848 (Bundesliga) 1. FC Magdeburg (2. Bundesliga)
Philipp Schobesberger : SK Rapid Wien (Austrian Bundesliga) SKU Amstetten (2. Liga)
Steve De Ridder : Sint-Truidense VV (Jupiler Pro League) KMSK Deinze (Challenger Pro League)
Felix Seiwald : SV Guntamatic Ried (Austrian Bundesliga)First Vienna FC 1894 (2. Liga)
Jan Vodháněl : FC Flyeralarm Admira (2. Liga) SK Sigma Olomouc II (FNL)
9 September 2022
Wadi Ibrahim Suzuki : CF Badalona (Segunda Division RFEF) CF Badalona (Badalona II) (Tercera Division RFEF)
Jung Seung-Hyun : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i (K League 1)
Éric Vandenabeele : Valenciennes FC (Ligue 2) Rodez Aveyron Football (Ligue 2)
Djibril Sidibé : AS Monaco FC (Ligue 1) AEK Athens FC (Super League 1)
Damjan Pavlovic : Royal Standard de Liege (Jupiler Pro League) HNK Rijeka (SuperSport HNL)
Nathan Monzango : Amiens SC (Ligue 2) Pau FC (Ligue 2)
Zakaria Eddahchouri : Go Ahead Eagles (Eredivisie)Koninklijke Haarlemsche FC (Tweede Divisie)
Adrian Stanilewicz : SV Darmstadt 1898 (2. Bundesliga) SC Fortuna Koln (Regionalliga)
8 September 2022
Cho Gue-Sung : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC (K League 1)
Mauro Icardi : Paris Saint-Germain FC (Ligue 1) Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Gu Sung-Yun : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Daegu FC (K League 1)
Yusuf Demir : SK Rapid Wien (Austrian Bundesliga) Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Gökhan Akkan : Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Ha Chang-Rae : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Pohang Steelers FC (K League 1)
Seo Jin-Su : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Jeju United FC (K League 1)
Tayyip Sanuç : Adana Demir Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Emirhan Delibaş : Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Goztepe Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Christian Luyindama : Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Antalyaspor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Emre Akbaba : Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Adana Demir Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Oğulcan Çağlayan : Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Giresun Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Taylan Antalyalı : Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Emre Kılınç : Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Kwon Hyeok-Kyu : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Busan I'Park (K League 2)
Koka : Olympiakos CFP (Super League 1) Alanyaspor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Kim Ju-Seong : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) FC Seoul (K League 1)
Mathias Ross : Aalborg BK (Superliga) Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Ali Güneren : MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Samsunspor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Yeon Je-Woon : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Seongnam FC (K League 1)
Ajdin Hasić : Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Goztepe Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Mario Ćurić : HNK Sibenik (SuperSport HNL)FK Torpedo Moskva (Russian Premier League)
F. Koita : Trabzonspor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Tayfur Bingöl : Alanyaspor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Toon Raemaekers : YR KV Mechelen (Jupiler Pro League) KSK Lierse Kempenzonen (Challenger Pro League)
Luka Ilić : Esperance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne II (National 3) FK Backa Topola (Super Liga)
Eli Dasa : SBV Vitesse (Eredivisie) FC Dynamo Moscow (Russian Premier League)
Nauris Petkevičius : Royal Charleroi SC B (First Amateur Division) KFCO Beerschot (Challenger Pro League)
Ibrahima Cissé : RFC Seraing (Jupiler Pro League) FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Russian Premier League)
Tesfaldet Tekie : Fortuna Sittard (Eredivisie) Go Ahead Eagles (Eredivisie)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen : Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Adana Demir Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Igor Kalinin : FK Rostov (Russian Premier League)FK Fakel Voronezh (Russian Premier League)
Strahil Popov : Eyup Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Umraniye Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Miha Mevlja : Alanyaspor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) FK Spartak Moskva (Russian Premier League)
Yu In-Soo : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Seongnam FC (K League 1)
Timur Zhamaletdinov : FK Ufa (First League) FK SKA-Khabarovsk (First League)
Muhammed Sarıkaya : Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Keciorengucu Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Park Sang-Hyeok : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC (K League 1)
Kerim Alıcı : Goztepe Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Hatay Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Ömer Bayram : Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig ) Eyup Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Vladislav Karapuzov : FC Dynamo Moscow (Russian Premier League) FK Akhmat Grozny (Russian Premier League)
Joher Rassoul : Eyup Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Alanyaspor Kulubu (Spor Toto Super Lig )
Choi Jun-Hyeok : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) Gwangju FC (K League 2)
Jung Hyun-Cheol : Gimcheon Sangmu (K League 1) FC Seoul (K League 1)