Mercato

23 February 2024
Richie Laryea
Nottingham Forest FC (Premier League) Toronto FC (Major League Soccer)
22 February 2024
Timo Letschert
Gwangju FC (K League 1)Chengdu Rongcheng F.C (Chinese Super League)
Joaquín Torres
Philadelphia Union (Major League Soccer) CD Universidad Catolica (Primera Division de Chile)
Antonio Carrera
FC Dallas (Major League Soccer)North Carolina FC (USL League One)
Aleksey Ionov
FK Rostov (Russian Premier League)FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Russian Premier League)
Fabricio Formiliano
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)Montevideo Wanderers Futbol Club (Primera Division)
Manabu Saito
Vegalta Sendai (J2 League) FC Azul Claro Numazu (J3 League)
Michael Creek
St. Louis City SC II (MLS Next Pro) Tulsa Roughnecks FC (USL Championship)
Aboubacar Keita
Colorado (MLS Next Pro) Bohemian FC (Premier Division)
Deni Hočko
Beitar Jerusalem FC (Ligat Ha'al) FK Kosice (2. liga)
21 February 2024
Paolo Guerrero
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito (Liga Pro)CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo (Primera Division del Peru)
Joseph Paintsil
KRC Genk (Jupiler Pro League) LA Galaxy (Major League Soccer)
Ivan Kuzmichev
FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russian Premier League)FK Torpedo Moskva
Konstantin Kuchaev
PFC CSKA (Russian Premier League)FK Nizhny Novgorod (Russian Premier League)
Chrystian Barletta
Ceara SC (Copa do Nordeste) SC do Recife (Serie B)
Soma Novothny
Budapesti Vasas SC (NB I) KS Ruch Chorzow (I Liga)
Luan Ferreira
Campinense Clube (Copa do Nordeste) Sao Jose EC (Paulista A3)
Yuri Zhuravlev
FK Torpedo Moskva FK Khimki
Júnior Urso
Orlando City SC (Major League Soccer) Charlotte FC (Major League Soccer)
Danny Luna
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito (Liga Pro)CD Cuenca (Liga Pro)
Lee Jin-Hyun
Daejeon Citizen FC (K League 1)MKS Puszcza Niepolomice (I Liga)
Carlos Arancibia
CD Universidad Catolica (Primera Division de Chile)CD Trasandino de Los Andes (Segunda Division)
20 February 2024
Vicente Reyes
Forest Green Rovers FC (League One) Norwich City FC (Football League Championship)
Kevin Long
Birmingham City FC (Football League Championship) Toronto FC (Major League Soccer)
Julian Gaines
Los Angeles FC (Major League Soccer) Nashville SC (Major League Soccer)
Amine Talal
FK Sheriff Tiraspol (Super Liga) FK Akhmat Grozny (Russian Premier League)
Hugo Gomes
Suwon FC (K League 1)Al Mu'aidar SC (Second Division)
Dmitri Rybchinsky
FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russian Premier League)FK Baltika Kaliningrad (Russian Premier League)
Saeid Ezatolahi
Vejle Boldklub (Superliga)Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club (Pro League)
19 February 2024
Luis Rivera
Real Salt Lake U15 (MLS Next U15) Real Salt Lake (Major League Soccer)
Habib Guèye
Aberdeen FC (Premiership)Kristiansund BK
Edison Azcona
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami II (MLS Next Pro) Las Vegas Lights FC (USL Championship)
Hernán Novick
CA Boston River (Primera Division) Danubio Futbol Club (Primera Division)
Igor Yurganov
FK Sochi (Russian Premier League)FK Fakel Voronezh (Russian Premier League)
Damian Rivera
New England (MLS Next Pro) Tampa Bay Rowdies (USL Championship)
Dilan Ortíz
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica (SuperSport HNL)FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac (Super Liga)
Yann M'Vila
Olympiakos CFP (Super League 1) West Bromwich Albion FC (Football League Championship)
18 February 2024
Thiaguinho
CR Flamengo (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)Treze FC (Paraibano 1)
Edgar Ié
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig)FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti (Liga II)
Wang Jianan
Tianjin Teda FC (Chinese Super League)Meizhou Hakka FC (Chinese Super League)
17 February 2024
Ivan Savitskiy
FK Rodina Moskva (First League) FK Baltika BFU imeni Immanuila Kanta (Second League B)
Richie Musaba
TOP Oss (Eerste Divisie) Tallinna FCI Levadia (Meistriliiga)
Joe Bendik
Philadelphia Union (Major League Soccer)Vancouver
Sulayman Marreh
KAA Gent (Jupiler Pro League)FK Zeleznicar Pancevo (Prva Liga)
16 February 2024
Angelo Gattermayer
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 (3. Liga) SKU Amstetten (2. Liga)
Hugo Cuypers
KAA Gent (Jupiler Pro League) Chicago Fire FC (Major League Soccer)
Gabe Segal
New York City FC (Major League Soccer) Houston Dynamo FC (Major League Soccer)
Cristian Pavón
Atletico Mineiro (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)Gremio FB Porto Alegrense (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Michael Estrada
PFC CSKA Sofia (First League) Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito (Liga Pro)
Juan Sforza
Newell's Old Boys (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)CR Vasco da Gama (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Vanja Šare
NK Sesvete NK Rudes Zagreb (SuperSport HNL)
Amir Aduev
FK Akhmat Grozny (Russian Premier League)Onet-le-Chateau Football (National 3)
Sebastian Aigner
Casino SW Bregenz Schwarz-Weis Bregenz (Regionalliga)
Roman Tugarev
FK Rostov (Russian Premier League)FK Torpedo Moskva
Daniil Pavlov
FK Arsenal Tula (First League) FK Avangard Kursk (Second League B)
Thierry Small
Saint Mirren FC (Premiership)Charlton Athletic FC (League One)
Zaurbek Pliev
FK Rodina Moskva (First League) FK Sokol Saratov (Second League B)
Artem Polyarus
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza (I Liga) Zaglebie Sosnowiec (I Liga)
Kimarni Smith
Crown Legacy Spokane Velocity (USL League One)
Stefan Radulovic
DSV Leoben (Regionalliga) SKU Amstetten (2. Liga)
Lucas Kal
America FC (Minas Gerais) (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)AC Goianiense (Goiano 1)
Rami Kaib
Djurgardens IF (Allsvenskan) IF Elfsborg (Allsvenskan)
Marko Martinaga
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica (SuperSport HNL)TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (I Liga)
Igor Shkolik
FK Dinamo Moskva II (Second League B) FC Dinamo Minsk (Premier League)
Cedric Gogoua
FK Istiqlol Dushanbe (Vysshaya Liga) FK Shinnik Yaroslavl (First League)
Stallone Limbombe
AS Othellos Athienou (2. Division) Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (First Amateur Division)
15 February 2024
Luis Muriel
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Serie A) Orlando City SC (Major League Soccer)
Marquinhos
Arsenal FC (Premier League)Fluminense FC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Elvis Letaj
HNK Hajduk Split (SuperSport HNL)NK Radomlje (1. SNL)
Emerson Rodríguez
Inter Miami CF (Major League Soccer)Millonarios FC SA (Primera A)
Dimitrije Kamenović
SS Lazio (Serie A)Yverdon Sport FC (Super League)
Oscar MacIntyre
Queen of the South FC (League One) Annan Athletic FC (League Two)
Ibrahim Diakité
Stade de Reims II (National 2) FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (Super League)
Mikael Marqués
Minnesota United FC II (MLS Next Pro) Vasteras SK Fotboll (Superettan)
Aleksandar Pantić
Doxa Katokopia FC (1. Division) East Bengal Football Team (Calcutta Premier Division)
Moussa Koné
LASK (Austrian Bundesliga)DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (Super Liga)
Robert Murić
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig) NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica (SuperSport HNL)
Kacper Przybyłko
Chicago Fire FC (Major League Soccer)FC Lugano (Super League)
Patrik Jug
HNK Gorica (SuperSport HNL)ND Beltinci (2. SNL)
Tyler Freeman
Birmingham Legion FC (USL Championship) Carolina Core
Ivica Vidović
NK Rudes Zagreb (SuperSport HNL)NK Dugopolje (First NL)
Brandan Craig
Philadelphia Union (Major League Soccer)El Paso Locomotive FC (USL Championship)
Pedro Henrique
SC Internacional (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A) SC Corinthians Paulista (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Luka Bradarić
NK Istra 1961 (SuperSport HNL)NK Dugopolje (First NL)
Rafael Ramos
SC Corinthians Paulista (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)Ceara SC (Copa do Nordeste)
Maguette Diongue
SC Bastia (French League 2)FC Bastia-Borgo (National 1)
Dylan Bronn
US Salernitana 1919 (Serie A)Servette FC (Super League)
Brendan Hines-Ike
DC United (Major League Soccer) Austin FC (Major League Soccer)
Ivan Durdov
KV Oostende NK Olimpija Ljubljana (1. SNL)
Matija Kolarić
NK Varazdin (SuperSport HNL)NK Vukovar '91 (First NL)
Dostonbek Tursunov
FK Pakhtakor Tashkent (Super League) Esteghlal Meli-Sanati Khuzestan FC (Azadegan League)
14 February 2024
Modou Barrow
Sivasspor Kulubu (Super Lig)Al Ahli SC (Jeddah) (Saudi League)
Patrik Myslovič
MSK Zilina II (2. liga) PFC Levski Sofia (First League)
Daniil Kulikov
FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russian Premier League)FK Rodina Moskva (First League)
Trivante Stewart
US Salernitana 1919 (Serie A)FK Javor Ivanjica (Super Liga)
Vontae Daley-Campbell
Cardiff City Under 21 (Professional Development League) Peterborough United FC (League One)
Nathanaël Saintini
FC Sion FK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih (Ukrainian Premier League)
J. G. Campaña
Levante UD (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) UD Las Palmas (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Tom Ritchie
Aberdeen FC Under 21 Buckie Thistle FC (Highland / Lowland)
Delentz Pierre
Real Salt Lake (Major League Soccer)Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC (USL Championship)
Iñigo Pérez
CA Osasuna (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Rayo Vallecano (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Novak Tepšić
FC Koper (1. SNL) FK Vozdovac (Super Liga)
Kendall McIntosh
Sporting Kansas City (Major League Soccer)San Antonio FC (USL Championship)
Jacob Greene
Loudoun United FC (USL Championship) Columbus Crew II (MLS Next Pro)
Sambou Sissoko
RFC Seraing FC Vorskla Poltava (Ukrainian Premier League)
Daisuke Takagi
Renofa Yamaguchi (J2 League) FC Ryukyu (J2 League)
13 February 2024
Jovan Milošević
VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga)FC Sankt Gallen 1879 (Super League)
Tomás Lecanda
Argentinos Juniors (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)CA Tigre (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Alan Marinelli
CA Sarmiento (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)CA Platense (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Djibril Diani
Stade Malherbe Caen II (National 2) Charlotte FC (Major League Soccer)
Cam Duke
Swope Park Rangers KC (MLS Next Pro) Crown Legacy
Marko Mihojević
Goztepe Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac (Super Liga)
Rafał Gikiewicz
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)RTS Widzew Lodz (Ekstraklasa)
Kellyn Acosta
Los Angeles FC (Major League Soccer) Chicago Fire FC (Major League Soccer)
Leandro Damiao
Kawasaki Frontale (J1 League)Coritiba FBC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Marin Karamarko
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg (Austrian Bundesliga)FK Arsenal Tula (First League)
Brent Kallman
Minnesota United (Major League Soccer) Nashville SC (Major League Soccer)
Chris Kane
Saint Johnstone FC (Premiership)Dunfermline Athletic FC (League One)
12 February 2024
Samuel Mráz
Volos New Football Club (Super League 1) Motor Lublin SA (II Liga)
Alexandru Tudorie
Al Adalh Club AFC UTA Arad (Liga I)
Aboubakar Keita
AIK Fotboll (Allsvenskan) Ujpest FC (NB I)
Berat Kalkan
Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (3. Lig) Klubi Futbollistik Gostivari (Second League)
Noa Vugrinec
NK Varazdin (SuperSport HNL)NK Dubrava Zagreb (First NL)
Abdul Rwatubyaye
Rayon Sports FC (National Soccer League) KF Shkupi 1927 (First League)
Marko Rog
Cagliari Calcio (Serie A) GNK Dinamo Zagreb (SuperSport HNL)
11 February 2024
Ibrahima Dramé
Bandirma Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) FC Dila Gori (Erovnuli Liga)
Andrey Panyukov
FC Naftan Novopolotsk (1. Division) FC BATE Borisov (Premier League)
Giannis Masouras
Kifisias FC (Super League 2) FK Astana (Premier League)
Christopher Garcia
El Paso Locomotive FC (USL Championship) Austin II
Luka Đorđević
FK Sochi (Russian Premier League)Abha Club (Saudi League)
Islom Kenzabaev
Qizilqum Zarafshon PFK (Super League) FC Nasaf Qarshi (Super League)
10 February 2024
Muhammed Kiprit
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Sanliurfa Spor Kulubu (2. Lig)
Devin Remie
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21 FC Utrecht (Eredivisie)
Sebastian Wade
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club (Pro League) Real Club Deportivo Mallorca II (Segunda Division RFEF)
Jean Botué
AC Ajaccio (French League 2)FC Inter Turku (Veikkausliiga)
Astrit Selmani
IFK Goteborg (Allsvenskan) FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti (Liga II)
Caleb Zady Sery
Stade Malherbe Caen II (National 2) FK Vojvodina Novi Sad (Super Liga)
Aleksey Sutormin
FK Zenit St. Petersburg (Russian Premier League)FK Sochi (Russian Premier League)
Esteban Burgos
America FC (Minas Gerais) (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)CSD Defensa y Justicia (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Uche Agbo
SK Slovan Bratislava (Super Liga) FK Aktobe (Premier League)
9 February 2024
Queensy Menig
FK Partizan Beograd (Super Liga) Sivasspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Bruno Nazário
Chapecoense AF (Serie B) Henan Jianye FC (Chinese Super League)
Gabrijel Rukavina
GNK Dinamo Zagreb (SuperSport HNL) HNK Gorica (SuperSport HNL)
Hüsamettin Tut
Sanliurfa Spor Kulubu (2. Lig) Yeni Ordu Spor Kulubu (3. Lig)
Arda Akbulut
Adanaspor AS (1. Lig) Hekimoglu Trabzon (2. Lig)
Martín Ballesteros
CSD Colo-Colo (Primera Division de Chile)Union Espanola (Primera Division de Chile)
Halil Dervişoğlu
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Hatay Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Issa Kallon
Shanghai SIPG FC (Chinese Super League)Nantong Zhiyun FC (Chinese Super League)
Rochinha
Al Markhiya (Stars League) Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Alperen Uysal
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Sanliurfa Spor Kulubu (2. Lig)
Arbnor Muja
Royal Antwerp FC (Jupiler Pro League) Samsunspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Eetu Mömmö
FH Hafnarfjorður (Urvalsdeild) Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho (Veikkausliiga)
Iago Maidana
America FC (Minas Gerais) (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)Henan Jianye FC (Chinese Super League)
Takuma Nishimura
Yokohama F. Marinos (J1 League)Servette FC (Super League)
Jamiro Monteiro
San Jose Earthquakes (Major League Soccer) Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig)
Serdar Dursun
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Emir Yazıcı
Serik Belediye Spor Kulubu (2. Lig) Bergama Belediye Spor Kulubu (3. Lig)
Guzmán Corujo
Crown Legacy FK Cukaricki Stankom (Super Liga)
Sarper Çağlar
Zonguldak Komur Spor Kulubu (2. Lig) Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulubu (Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Mateo Barać
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Russian Premier League)FK Aktobe (Premier League)
Jeong Hyeon-Cheol
FC Seoul (K League 1)Gyeongnam FC (K League 2)
Nazareno Romero
Club Ferro Carril Oeste (Primera Nacional) CD Cuenca (Liga Pro)
Koka
Pendik Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Alanyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Braian Galván
Colorado Rapids (Major League Soccer)CA Banfield (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Seo Jae-Min
FC Seoul (K League 1)Seoul E-Land FC (K League 2)
Mehdi Bourabia
Frosinone Calcio (Serie A) Kayseri Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Marcelo Benevenuto
Fortaleza EC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)Coritiba FBC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Doğukan Kaya
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)Mus Menderesspor (3. Lig)
Otabek Shukurov
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Kayseri Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Ferhat Kaplan
Tuzla Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Adanaspor AS (1. Lig)
Mustafa Pektemek
Eyup Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Erok Spor Kulubu Dernegi (2. Lig)
Jonatan Gómez
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) CA Rosario Central (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Muammer Yıldırım
Sivasspor Kulubu (Super Lig) Samsunspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Teenage Hadebe
Houston Dynamo FC II (MLS Next Pro) Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Abdurrahim Dursun
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Oh In-Pyo
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i (K League 1)Seoul E-Land FC (K League 2)
Hélio
Ituano Futebol Clube (Paulista A1) Gyeongnam FC (K League 2)
Matías Vera
Houston Dynamo FC (Major League Soccer)Club Olimpia (Division Profesional)
Matías de los Santos
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)Liverpool FC Montevideo (Primera Division)
Park Won-Jae
Jeju United FC (K League 1)Gyeongnam FC (K League 2)
Timothy Derijck
SV Zulte-Waregem HFC ADO Den Haag (Eerste Divisie)
Kim Young-Wook
Daejeon Citizen FC (K League 1)Seoul E-Land FC (K League 2)
Osmar
FC Seoul (K League 1)Seoul E-Land FC (K League 2)
Erhan Erentürk
Sivasspor Kulubu (Super Lig)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Lim Dong-Hyuk
Jeju United FC (K League 1)Seoul E-Land FC (K League 2)
Emanuel Mađarić
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica (SuperSport HNL)NK Jarun Zagreb (First NL)
Gaëtan Laura
Samsunspor Kulubu (Super Lig)Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Park Byung-Hyun
Suwon FC (K League 1)Asan Mugunghwa FC (K League 2)
Buluthan Bulut
Alanyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)Kestel Spor Kulubu (3. Lig)
Ahmet Malatyalı
Kayseri Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)Icel Spor Kulubu (3. Lig)
Park Min-Seo
Gyeongnam FC (K League 2) Seoul E-Land FC (K League 2)
Jeong Jae-Yong
Suwon FC (K League 1)Seoul E-Land FC (K League 2)
James Brown
Saint Johnstone FC (Premiership) Raith Rovers FC (Championship)
Yun Ju-Tae
Ansan Greeners FC (K League 2) Gyeongnam FC (K League 2)
Han Yong-Su
Seoul E-Land FC (K League 2) Gyeongnam FC (K League 2)
Konstantinos Manolas
Al Sharjah SCC (Pro League) US Salernitana 1919 (Serie A)
8 February 2024
Jesse Lingard
Nottingham Forest FC (Premier League) FC Seoul (K League 1)
Eduard Atuesta
SE Palmeiras (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A) Los Angeles FC (Major League Soccer)
Derrick Köhn
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 (2. Bundesliga) Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Lincoln
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)Clube Atletico Bragantino (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Diego Costa
Botafogo FR (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)Gremio FB Porto Alegrense (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Seo Bo-Min
Seoul E-Land FC (K League 2) Gimpo Citizen FC (K League 2)
Joel Soñora
CA Huracan (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)CS Independiente Rivadavia (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Dijon Kameri
FC Red Bull Salzburg (Austrian Bundesliga)Grasshopper Club Zurich (Super League)
Kazımcan Karataş
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Thiago Andrade
New York City FC (Major League Soccer)Sichuan FC (China League One)
Anderson Niangbo
KAA Gent (Jupiler Pro League) Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Amadou Ciss
Amiens SC (French League 2) Adanaspor AS (1. Lig)
Giorgi Makaridze
CS Maritimo Funchal SC Covilha (Segunda Liga)
Lautaro Rinaldi
WSG Tirol (Austrian Bundesliga)CD La Serena
Torgeir Børven
Valerenga Fotball (Eliteserien)Odds BK (Eliteserien)
Kelvin Leerdam
LA Galaxy (Major League Soccer) Heracles Almelo (Eredivisie)
Kélian Nsona
Hertha BSC U21 MSK Zilina (Super Liga)
Aleksa Pejić
SK Rapid Wien II (2. Liga) FK Backa Topola (Super Liga)
Mohamed Achi
FC Gobelins (National 1) FC Nantes (French League 1)
Amar Sejdić
Atlanta United (Major League Soccer) Nashville SC (Major League Soccer)
Álvaro Negredo
Cadiz CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Real Valladolid Club de Futbol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Rochina
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (Super Liga) CD Atletico Baleares (Primera Division RFEF)
Min Sang-Gi
Busan I'Park (K League 2) Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Jung Seung-Hyun
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i (K League 1)Al Wasl FC (Pro League)
Muammer Sarıkaya
Istanbulspor AS (Super Lig) Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Amadou Dante
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (Austrian Bundesliga)FC Zurich (Super League)
Lukas Hinterseer
FC Hansa Rostock (2. Bundesliga)FC Hansa Rostock II (Oberliga)
Daniel Lloyd-McGoldrick
Livingston FC (Premiership)Southport FC (National League N / S)
Loup-Diwan Gueho
SC Bastia II KS Lechia Gdansk (Ekstraklasa)
José Cevallos
CS Emelec (Liga Pro)FK Aktobe (Premier League)
Euloge Placca Fessou
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Premier League) Jeonnam Dragons FC (K League 2)
Igor Plastun
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad (First League) FK Ordabasy Shymkent (Premier League)
7 February 2024
Leonardo
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC (Chinese Super League)Zhejiang Greentown FC (Chinese Super League)
Tiago Çukur
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Joseph Ganda
FC Ashdod (Ligat Ha'al) Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC (Ligat Ha'al)
Thomas Meunier
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II (3. Liga) Trabzonspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Davidson
Wuhan Three Towns FC (Chinese Super League) Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig)
Ronaël Pierre-Gabriel
FC Nantes (French League 1) GNK Dinamo Zagreb (SuperSport HNL)
David Akintola
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Lázaro
UD Almeria (LALIGA EA SPORTS) SE Palmeiras (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Wilker Ángel
SD Aucas (Liga Pro)Criciuma EC (Catarinense 2)
Kağan Bağış
Istanbulspor AS (Super Lig)Kirsehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu (2. Lig)
José Cifuentes
Rangers FC (Premiership)Cruzeiro EC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Indrit Tuci
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (SuperSport HNL)AC Sparta Praha (Czech Liga)
Kaan Çinkaya
Belediye Derince Spor Kulubu (3. Lig) Ankara Adliye Spor Kulubu (3. Lig)
Jhon Chancellor
Club Necaxa (Liga MX)Metropolitanos FC (Primera Division)
Kim Sung-Ju
Asan Mugunghwa FC (K League 2) Gimpo Citizen FC (K League 2)
Andrea Poli
Modena FC (Serie B)AC Pro Sesto (Serie C)
Kim Won-Gun
Cheongju FC Gimpo Citizen FC (K League 2)
Lee You-Hyeon
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC (K League 1) Gangwon FC (K League 1)
Oskar Ågren
San Jose Earthquakes II (MLS Next Pro) IK Brage (Superettan)
Mijo Caktaš
NK Osijek (SuperSport HNL) Sivasspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Hayrullah Erkip
Kayseri Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Duzce Spor Kulubu (2. Lig)
David Henen
KV Kortrijk (Jupiler Pro League)FK Tobol Kostanay (Premier League)
Luka Stankovski
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig) Tuzla Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Kubilay Köylü
Istanbulspor AS (Super Lig)Sariyer Spor Kulubu (2. Lig)
6 February 2024
Kjetil Haug
Toulouse FC (French League 1)FK Bodø / Glimt (Eliteserien)
Hwang Ui-Jo
Nottingham Forest FC (Premier League) Alanyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Robert Berić
Tianjin Teda FC (Chinese Super League)Changchun Yatai FC (Chinese Super League)
Jonathan Viera
UD Las Palmas (LALIGA EA SPORTS) UD Almeria (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Josef Martínez
Inter Miami CF (Major League Soccer) CF Montreal (Major League Soccer)
Tomás Romero
Toronto (MLS Next Pro) New York City FC (Major League Soccer)
Diego Perea
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)Corporacion Nuevo Cucuta Deportivo (Primera B)
Erkam Kömür
Goztepe Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Hekimoglu Trabzon (2. Lig)
Alexis Flips
RSC Anderlecht (Jupiler Pro League) MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Turgay Gemicibaşi
SK Austria Klagenfurt (Austrian Bundesliga) Goztepe Spor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Stav Nahmani
Maccabi Haifa FC (Ligat Ha'al) FC Ashdod (Ligat Ha'al)
Isak Jansson
FC Cartagena (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) SK Rapid Wien (Austrian Bundesliga)
Onurhan Babuscu
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig) TSV Egger Glas Hartberg (Austrian Bundesliga)
Romaric Yapi
SC Bastia (French League 2)DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda (Super Liga)
Jesús Jiménez
FC Dallas (Major League Soccer)OFI FC (Super League 1)
Matko Miljevic
CF Montreal (Major League Soccer)Newell's Old Boys (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Max Besuschkow
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II (Regionalliga) SK Austria Klagenfurt (Austrian Bundesliga)
Joey Akpunonu
FC Cincinnati II (MLS Next Pro) Hartford Athletic (USL Championship)
Kendall Burks
Chicago (MLS Next Pro) San Antonio FC (USL Championship)
Renato Augusto
Shimizu S-Pulse Ventforet Kofu (J2 League)
Sofiane Djeffal
Austin FC (Major League Soccer)Orange County SC (USL Championship)
Christopher Hegardt
Loudoun United FC (USL Championship) Stabæk Fotball (Eliteserien)
Hamza Jaganjac
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) NK Istra 1961 (SuperSport HNL)
Cameron Ballantyne
Saint Johnstone FC (Premiership)Clyde FC (League One)
Kim Joo-Won
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Seongnam FC
Jakov Bašić
NK Rudes Zagreb (SuperSport HNL)FC Zorya Luhansk (Ukrainian Premier League)
Amir Abdijanovic
CASHPOINT SCR Altach (Austrian Bundesliga)SV Horn (2. Liga)
Toni Šunjić
Henan Jianye FC (Chinese Super League)HSK Zrinjski Mostar (Premijer Liga)
Nader Ghandri
Ajman Club (Pro League) FK Akhmat Grozny (Russian Premier League)
5 February 2024
Pedro Henrique
SC Corinthians Paulista (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)FK Zenit St. Petersburg (Russian Premier League)
Diego Rubio
Colorado Rapids (Major League Soccer) Austin FC (Major League Soccer)
Vyacheslav Krotov
FK Alaniya Vladikavkaz II (Second League B) FK Volgar Astrakhan (First League)
Stiven Mendoza
Santos FC Sao Paulo (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A) Adana Demir Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Adrian Grbić
FC Lorient (French League 1)FC Luzern (Super League)
Emrehan Gedikli
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig) Istanbulspor AS (Super Lig)
Ramon Arias
Al Mu'aidar SC (Second Division) Al Ahli SC (Doha) (Stars League)
Léandre Kuavita
Genoa CFC (Serie A) Royal Standard de Liege (Jupiler Pro League)
Belal Halbouni
1. FC Magdeburg (2. Bundesliga) Vancouver Whitecaps FC (Major League Soccer)
Lucas Villalba
Argentinos Juniors (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)Cruzeiro EC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Joseph Worrall
Nottingham Forest FC (Premier League) Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu (Super Lig)
Lautaro Blanco
Elche CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)CA Boca Juniors (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Lucas Andersen
Aalborg BK Queens Park Rangers FC (Football League Championship)
Franco Di Santo
CD Universidad Catolica (Primera Division de Chile)CS Independiente Rivadavia (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Emrecan Bulut
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu (Super Lig) Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Sergio Córdova
Alanyaspor Kulubu (Super Lig)FK Sochi (Russian Premier League)
Zoran Nižić
FK Akhmat Grozny (Russian Premier League)FK Kyzyl-Zhar SK Petropavlovsk (Premier League)
Badou N'Diaye
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Pendik Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Damián Suárez
Getafe Club de Futbol (LALIGA EA SPORTS)Botafogo FR (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Ján Gregus
Minnesota United (Major League Soccer) Houston Dynamo FC (Major League Soccer)
Chinonso Offor
CF Montreal (Major League Soccer)FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali (First League)
Cho Yun-Seong
Asan Mugunghwa FC (K League 2) Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Sam McClelland
Saint Johnstone FC (Premiership) Dundee United FC (Championship)
Jovan Stojanović
FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan (1. Division) FK Jedinstvo Ub (Prva Liga)
4 February 2024
Matheus Jussa
Cruzeiro EC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)Shanghai SIPG FC (Chinese Super League)
Gustavo
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC (K League 1)Shanghai SIPG FC (Chinese Super League)
Karlo Sentić
Diosgyori VTK (NB II) FK Ordabasy Shymkent (Premier League)
Kouya Mabea
Hapoel Hadera Shulam Shwartz FC (Ligat Ha'al) Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC (Liga Leumit)
Félix Eboa Eboa
En Avant Guingamp (French League 2)FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali (First League)
Nicolás Blandi
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)CSD Defensa y Justicia (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
3 February 2024
Tomás Molina
CA Talleres de Cordoba (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Kévin Soni
Fotbal Club Rapid (Liga I) Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC (Ligat Ha'al)
Gianluca Gaudino
FC Lausanne Sport (Super League)SV Stripfing / Weiden (Regionalliga)
Felix Gschossmann
FC Blau-Weis Linz (Austrian Bundesliga)SKN Sankt Polten (2. Liga)
Victor Luis
Coritiba FBC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)CR Vasco da Gama (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Pape-Alioune N'Diaye
Sanliurfa Spor Kulubu (2. Lig) FK Tobol Kostanay (Premier League)
Rodrigo Villagra
CA Talleres de Cordoba (Superliga Argentina de Futbol) CA River Plate (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Maximiliano Caire
CD Oriente Petrolero (Primera Division) Club The Strongest (Primera Division)
2 February 2024
Mattia Finotto
US Triestina Calcio (Serie C) Carrarese Calcio (Serie C)
Jefferson
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploiesti (Liga I) Boluspor Kulubu (1. Lig)
Andrew Gaffney
Berwick Rangers FC (Highland / Lowland) Saint Mirren FC (Premiership)
Javairô Dilrosun
Feyenoord Rotterdam (Eredivisie)Club America (Liga MX)
Omar Rekik
Arsenal Under 21 (Premier League 2) Servette FC (Super League)
Joseph Hodge
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC (Premier League)Queens Park Rangers FC (Football League Championship)
Serge Aurier
Nottingham Forest FC (Premier League) Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Carlos Vinícius
Fulham FC (Premier League) Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Liberman Torres
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva (Segunda Division RFEF) Atletico Ottawa (Canadian Premier League)
Niina Tominaga
Vissel Kobe (J1 League)Kamatamare Sanuki (J3 League)
Jérôme Boateng
Olympique Lyonnais (French League 1) US Salernitana 1919 (Serie A)
Toya Izumi
Vissel Kobe (J1 League) Omiya Ardija (J2 League)
Gerson Rodrigues
Sivasspor Kulubu (Super Lig)SK Slovan Bratislava (Super Liga)
Marchena
UD Melilla (Segunda Division RFEF) UD Logrones (Primera Division RFEF)
Jonathan Menéndez
Aris Thessaloniki FC (Super League 1) Kifisias FC (Super League 2)
Matthew Wright
Ross County FC (Premiership)Brechin City FC (Highland / Lowland)
Manuel Osifo
KV Oostende Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Jupiler Pro League)
Sacha Marasovic
NK Domzale (1. SNL) GOSK Gabela (1st League)
Mihael Stipić
NK Jarun Zagreb (First NL) NK Rudes Zagreb (SuperSport HNL)
Florian Freissegger
DSV Leoben (Regionalliga) SV Lafnitz (2. Liga)
Abdoulaye Cissoko
Seattle (MLS Next Pro) Memphis 901 FC (USL Championship)
Toru Shibata
Shonan Bellmare (J1 League)Fukushima United FC (J3 League)
Mislav Matić
NK Rudes Zagreb (SuperSport HNL)NK Siroki Brijeg (Premijer Liga)
Jayden Reid
New York (USL Championship) St. Louis City SC II (MLS Next Pro)
KWON KYUNG WON
Gamba Osaka (J1 League) Suwon FC (K League 1)
Cameron Cilley
San Jose Earthquakes II (MLS Next Pro) St. Louis City SC II (MLS Next Pro)
Nassim Innocenti
Valenciennes FC II (National 3) FK Kosice (2. liga)
Themi Antonoglou
Toronto (MLS Next Pro) Valour FC (Canadian Premier League)
Justin Rasmussen
Portland (MLS Next Pro) Oakland Roots SC (USL Championship)
Ismaila Coulibaly
Sheffield United FC (Premier League)AIK Fotboll (Allsvenskan)
Daniil Lesovoy
FC Dynamo Moscow (Russian Premier League)Maccabi Haifa FC (Ligat Ha'al)
J. Jiménez
UE Cornella (Primera Division RFEF) CD Alcoyano (Primera Division RFEF)
Nelson Balongo
LKS Lodz (I Liga) RFC Seraing
Raz Shlomo
Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Jupiler Pro League)Maccabi Tel Aviv FC (Ligat Ha'al)
Álex López
AD Alcorcon (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)PS PAE Kalamata (Super League 2)
Nabil Alioui
Le Havre AC (French League 1) Adana Demir Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Oliver Meier
SG Dynamo Dresden (3. Liga) Grasshopper Club Zurich (Super League)
Nassim Ahmed
Olympique de Marseille II (National 3) FC Martigues (National 1)
1 February 2024
Rodrigo Ribeiro
Sporting CP II (Liga 3) Nottingham Forest FC (Premier League)
Hugo Ekitike
Paris Saint-Germain (French League 1) Eintracht Frankfurt (Bundesliga)
Matz Sels
RC Strasbourg Alsace (French League 1) Nottingham Forest FC (Premier League)
İsak Vural
Hammarby IF (Allsvenskan) Frosinone Calcio (Serie A)
Adam Idah
Norwich City FC (Football League Championship) Celtic FC (Premiership)
Petar Musa
SL Benfica (Primeira Liga) FC Dallas (Major League Soccer)
Magnus Mattsson
N.E.C. Nijmegen (Eredivisie)FC København (Superliga)
Marcel Lewis
Dundee FC (Premiership)Curzon Ashton FC (National League N / S)
François-Régis Mughe
Olympique de Marseille II (National 3) US du Littoral de Dunkerque (French League 2)
Tommaso Baldanzi
Empoli Under 19 (Campionato Primavera 1) AS Roma (Serie A)
Bryan Zaragoza
Granada CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS) FC Bayern Munchen (Bundesliga)
Islam Slimani
Coritiba FBC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A) YR KV Mechelen (Jupiler Pro League)
Rúnar Rúnarsson
Cardiff City FC (Football League Championship)FC København (Superliga)
Myron Boadu
AS Monaco (French League 1) FC Twente (Eredivisie)
Ethan Horvath
Nottingham Forest FC (Premier League)Cardiff City FC (Football League Championship)
Saïd Benrahma
West Ham United FC (Premier League) Olympique Lyonnais (French League 1)
Pablo Fornals
West Ham United FC (Premier League) Real Betis Balompie (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Isak Pettersson
Stabæk Fotball (Eliteserien)IF Elfsborg (Allsvenskan)
Lequincio Zeefuik
FC Volendam II (Tweede Divisie) AZ (Eredivisie)
Orel Mangala
Nottingham Forest FC (Premier League) Olympique Lyonnais (French League 1)
Aron Sigurðarson
AC Horsens KR Reykjavik (Urvalsdeild)
Anass Zaroury
Burnley FC (Premier League)Hull City AFC (Football League Championship)
Armando Broja
Chelsea FC (Premier League) Fulham FC (Premier League)
Eliezer Mayenda
Sunderland Under 21 (Premier League 2 Division Two) Hibernian FC (Premiership)
Vitinha
Olympique de Marseille (French League 1)Genoa CFC (Serie A)
Alejo Véliz
Tottenham Hotspur FC (Premier League) Sevilla FC (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Luiz Henrique
Real Betis Balompie (LALIGA EA SPORTS)Botafogo FR (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Marash Kumbulla
AS Roma (Serie A) US Sassuolo Calcio (Serie A)
Yorbe Vertessen
PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie) 1. FC Union Berlin (Bundesliga)
Cédric Bakambu
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Real Betis Balompie (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Leonardo Suárez
Club America (Liga MX) Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico (Liga MX)
Billy Koumetio
US du Littoral de Dunkerque (French League 2)Blackburn Rovers FC (Football League Championship)
Alexander Grant
Pohang Steelers FC (K League 1)Tianjin Teda FC (Chinese Super League)
Amath Ndiaye
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Real Valladolid Club de Futbol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Emanuel Vignato
AC Pisa 1909 (Serie B) US Salernitana 1919 (Serie A)
Kieffer Moore
AFC Bournemouth (Premier League)Ipswich Town FC (Football League Championship)
Ebrima Darboe
LASK Juniors (Regionalliga) UC Sampdoria (Serie B)
Gonzalo Collao
CD Palestino (Primera Division de Chile)Audax Italiano La Florida SADP (Primera Division de Chile)
Ertaç Özbir
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Albian Ajeti
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu (Super Lig)FC Basel 1893 (Super League)
Gianluca Gaetano
SSC Napoli (Serie A)Cagliari Calcio (Serie A)
Michael Johnston
Celtic FC (Premiership)West Bromwich Albion FC (Football League Championship)
Enes Ünal
Getafe Club de Futbol (LALIGA EA SPORTS) AFC Bournemouth (Premier League)
Callum Styles
Barnsley FC (League One) Sunderland AFC (Football League Championship)
Kings Kangwa
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (Super Liga) KV Kortrijk (Jupiler Pro League)
Erik Zenga
SV Sandhausen MSV Duisburg (3. Liga)
Didier Lamkel Ze
Hatay Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)FC Metz (French League 1)
Lorenz Assignon
Stade Rennais F.C. (French League 1) Burnley FC (Premier League)
Denis Franchi
Burnley Under 21 (Professional Development League) Unicusano Ternana Calcio (Serie B)
Mahmoud Dahoud
Brighton & Hove Albion FC (Premier League) VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga)
Kevin van Veen
FC Groningen Kilmarnock FC (Premiership)
Jens Odgaard
AZ (Eredivisie) Bologna FC 1909 (Serie A)
Lamine Diack
FC Nantes (French League 1) Colorado Rapids (Major League Soccer)
David Turnbull
Celtic FC (Premiership)Cardiff City FC (Football League Championship)
Luka Vušković
HNK Hajduk Split Under 19 (1. HNL Juniori) RKS Radomiak Radom (Ekstraklasa)
Romaine Mundle
Royal Standard de Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liege II) (Challenger Pro League) Sunderland AFC (Football League Championship)
Paxten Aaronson
Eintracht Frankfurt (Bundesliga) Vitesse (Eredivisie)
Manu H.
SD Amorebieta (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Real Racing Club de Santander (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Bertrand Traoré
Aston Villa FC (Premier League) Villarreal CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Eliot Matazo
AS Monaco (French League 1) Royal Antwerp FC (Jupiler Pro League)
Jed Steer
Aston Villa FC (Premier League)Peterborough United FC (League One)
CJ Egan-Riley
Burnley Under 21 (Professional Development League) PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie)
Kelvin Yeboah
Montpellier Herault SC (French League 1) Royal Standard de Liege (Jupiler Pro League)
Malcolm Ebiowei
Crystal Palace Under 21 (Premier League 2) Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47 (Jupiler Pro League)
Anass Salah-Eddine
AFC Ajax II (Eerste Divisie) FC Twente (Eredivisie)
Adedire Mebude
KVC Westerlo (Jupiler Pro League)Bristol City FC (Football League Championship)
Bram Lagae
KAA Gent (Jupiler Pro League)US du Littoral de Dunkerque (French League 2)
Shon Weissman
Granada CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS) US Salernitana 1919 (Serie A)
Lorenzo Amatucci
Fiorentina Under 19 (Campionato Primavera 1) Unicusano Ternana Calcio (Serie B)
Rhys Williams
Port Vale FC (League One) Liverpool FC (Premier League)
Mason Holgate
Southampton FC (Football League Championship) Sheffield United FC (Premier League)
Nigel Lonwijk
Wolverhampton Wanderers Under 21 (Premier League 2) Wycombe Wanderers FC (League One)
Karol Świderski
Charlotte FC (Major League Soccer) Hellas Verona FC (Serie A)
Kristian Pedersen
Swansea City AFC (Football League Championship)Sheffield Wednesday FC (Football League Championship)
Isaac Hayden
Royal Standard de Liege (Jupiler Pro League)Queens Park Rangers FC (Football League Championship)
Nikolai Frederiksen
SC Austria Lustenau (Austrian Bundesliga)Lyngby Boldklub (Superliga)
Kaiky
UD Almeria (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Albacete Balompie (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Matthieu Dreyer
AS Saint-Etienne (French League 2) RC Strasbourg Alsace (French League 1)
Lance Duijvestijn
Almere City FC (Eredivisie) Excelsior Rotterdam (Eredivisie)
F. Seriki
Sheffield United Under 21 (Professional Development League) Rotherham United FC (Football League Championship)
Juan Cruz
Real Betis Balompie (LALIGA EA SPORTS) CD Leganes (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Alexander Mighten
Nottingham Forest FC (Premier League)Port Vale FC (League One)
Gabriele Guarino
Empoli FC (Serie A)Modena FC (Serie B)
Jessic Ngankam
Eintracht Frankfurt (Bundesliga) 1. FSV Mainz 05 (Bundesliga)
Issei Ouchi
Kagoshima United FC (J3 League) Matsumoto Yamaga FC (J3 League)
Bruno Amione
Hellas Verona FC (Serie A) Club Santos Laguna (Liga MX)
Josh Wilson-Esbrand
Stade de Reims (French League 1)Cardiff City FC (Football League Championship)
Sergio Akieme
UD Almeria (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Stade de Reims (French League 1)
Jhegson Sebastián Mendez
Sao Paulo FC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A) Elche CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Sylla Sow
Go Ahead Eagles (Eredivisie) N.E.C. Nijmegen (Eredivisie)
Fabien Centonze
FC Nantes (French League 1) Hellas Verona FC (Serie A)
Nicolas Cozza
VfL Wolfsburg (Bundesliga) FC Nantes (French League 1)
Frederic Soelle Soelle
YR KV Mechelen (Jupiler Pro League) Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47 (Jupiler Pro League)
Juan Villar
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva (Segunda Division RFEF) CD San Roque de Lepe (Segunda Division RFEF)
Sergio Santos
Real Murcia CF (Primera Division RFEF) Algeciras CF (Primera Division RFEF)
İbrahim Öztürk
Altay Spor Kulubu (1. Lig) Talasgucu Belediye Spor Kulubu (Bolgesel Amator Lig)
David Okereke
US Cremonese (Serie B) Torino FC (Serie A)
John Higashi
Nagoya Grampus (J1 League)FC Ryukyu (J2 League)
Million Manhoef
Vitesse (Eredivisie)Stoke City FC (Football League Championship)
Doğukan Sinik
Hull City AFC (Football League Championship) Hatay Spor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Siriné Doucouré
FC Lorient (French League 1) Valenciennes FC (French League 2)
Achraf Dari
Stade Brestois 29 (French League 1) Sporting du Pays de Charleroi (Jupiler Pro League)
Marcelo Palomino
AFC Eskilstuna (Superettan) GIF Sundsvall (Allsvenskan)
Furkan Yaşa
Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulubu (3. Lig) Artvin Hopa Spor Kulubu (3. Lig)
Sonny Kittel
KS Rakow Czestochowa (Ekstraklasa) Western Sydney Wanderers FC (A-League Men)
Akim Zedadka
LOSC Lille (French League 1) Real Zaragoza (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Abdülkadir Ömür
Trabzonspor Kulubu (Super Lig)Hull City AFC (Football League Championship)
Ethan Sutherland
Saint Mirren FC (Premiership)Alloa Athletic FC (League One)
Ramon
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)Cuiaba EC (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Moi Parra
Getafe CF II (Tercera Division RFEF) Real Balompedica Linense (Primera Division RFEF)
Dembo Sylla
FC Lorient (French League 1) Rodez Aveyron Football (French League 2)
Diadié Samassékou
TSG Hoffenheim (Bundesliga) Cadiz CF (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Lalo Aguilar
CD Leganes (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)Club Atletico de Madrid II (Segunda Division RFEF)
Silvio Ilinković
HNK Rijeka (SuperSport HNL)HSK Zrinjski Mostar (Premijer Liga)
Jorge Yriarte
SD Eibar (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) SD Amorebieta (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Gabriel Oualengbe
Paris FC (French League 2)US Creteil-Lusitanos (National 2)
Murat Şatin
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz (Regionalliga) Liebherr Grazer AK (2. Liga)
Chrislain Matsima
AS Monaco (French League 1) Clermont Foot 63 (French League 1)
Sydney van Hooijdonk
Bologna FC 1909 (Serie A) Norwich City FC (Football League Championship)
Pablo Hervías
Club Bolivar (Primera Division) CF Rayo Majadahonda (Primera Division RFEF)
Yann Karamoh
Torino FC (Serie A)Montpellier Herault SC (French League 1)
Vladislav Cherny
DSC Arminia Bielefeld TSV Havelse (Regionalliga)
Miguel Azeez
Arsenal Under 21 (Premier League 2) CD Atletico Baleares (Primera Division RFEF)
Pablo
CR Flamengo (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)Botafogo FR (Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Mattéo Ahlinvi
FK Cukaricki Stankom (Super Liga) Vasteras SK Fotboll (Superettan)
Stefan Mitrović
Getafe Club de Futbol (LALIGA EA SPORTS) KAA Gent (Jupiler Pro League)
Yerry Mina
ACF Fiorentina (Serie A)Cagliari Calcio (Serie A)
Chimy Ávila
CA Osasuna (LALIGA EA SPORTS) Real Betis Balompie (LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Etienne Camara
Udinese Calcio (Serie A) Sporting du Pays de Charleroi (Jupiler Pro League)
Adam Masina
Udinese Calcio (Serie A) Torino FC (Serie A)
Benito Raman
RSC Anderlecht (Jupiler Pro League) Samsunspor Kulubu (Super Lig)
Modibo Sagnan
FC Utrecht (Eredivisie)Montpellier Herault SC (French League 1)
Neskes
UD Ibiza CD Teruel (Segunda Division RFEF)
Sabit Abdulai
CD Lugo Real Murcia CF (Primera Division RFEF)
Marco Tilio
Celtic FC (Premiership)Melbourne City FC (A-League Men)
Aaron Molinas
CA Boca Juniors (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)CSD Defensa y Justicia (Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Óscar Pinchi
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu (Super Lig) Racing Club de Ferrol (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Borja López
SV Zulte-Waregem CD Leganes (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Franco Russo
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad (First League) Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Jupiler Pro League)
Jakov Karabatić
NK Vukovar '91 (First NL) Rot Weiss Ahlen (Regionalliga)
Raúl Guti
Elche CF (LALIGA HYPERMOTION) Real Zaragoza (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Kenyu Sugimoto
Yokohama F. Marinos (J1 League) Omiya Ardija (J2 League)
Houboulang Mendes
UD Almeria (LALIGA EA SPORTS) CD Mirandes (LALIGA HYPERMOTION)