SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Unicorn7
Rainbow Unicorn
Unicorn7
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Unicorn7
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
23 April 2024
Xavier Arreaga
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
28 February 2024
Jonathan Ring
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
27 February 2024
José Angulo
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Delfin SC
(
Liga Pro)
19 February 2024
Habib Guèye
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kristiansund BK
(
Eliteserien)
14 February 2024
J. G. Campaña
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
13 February 2024
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
9 February 2024
Iago Maidana
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
Henan Jianye FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Leonardo Sequeira
:
Everton de Vina del Mar
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
Jung Seung-Hyun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
Torgeir Børven
:
Valerenga Fotball
➤
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
7 February 2024
Davidson
:
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Leonardo
:
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Zhejiang Greentown FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Wilker Ángel
:
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Lee You-Hyeon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
6 February 2024
Nikola Stosic
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
Robert Berić
:
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Changchun Yatai FC
(
Chinese Super League)
5 February 2024
Lucas Andersen
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 February 2024
KWON KYUNG WON
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 February 2024
Dino Islamović
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Myron Boadu
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2024
Gabriel Paulista
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Jonathan Mensah
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
Nicolás Lodeiro
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Nikolas Dyhr
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Omar Campos
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Ruben Vezo
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
30 January 2024
Mile Škorić
:
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
29 January 2024
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
28 January 2024
Santiago Arias
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
27 January 2024
Emanuel Cecchini
:
Union Espanola
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Fran Mérida
:
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
CD Lugo
25 January 2024
Ignacio Saavedra
:
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
24 January 2024
Matej Jonjic
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
23 January 2024
Kim Min-Woo
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Vitor Hugo
:
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Kyohei Noborizato
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Riki Harakawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Yosuke Ideguchi
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
18 January 2024
Jemal Tabidze
:
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
➤
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio
(
Super League 1)
Markus Pink
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
SV Sandhausen
17 January 2024
Santiago Sosa
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Ko Seung-Beom
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
15 January 2024
Vesel Demaku
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
14 January 2024
Felix Torres
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
13 January 2024
Jordan Carrillo
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
11 January 2024
Ángelo Araos
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Franklin Guerra
:
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
Josef de Souza
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Juan Dinenno
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Miguel Trauco
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2024
Nicolás De La Cruz
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2024
Jhohan Romaña
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Lucas Chaves
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio
(
Super League 1)
Luciano Recalde
:
CD Cuenca
(
Liga Pro)
➤
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Vladimir Loroña
:
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
8 January 2024
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Kwon Chang-Hoon
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Germán Guiffrey
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Washington Corozo
:
Club Sporting Cristal SAC
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
5 January 2024
Lautaro Giannetti
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Lucas Cavallini
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Puebla FC
(
Liga MX)
4 January 2024
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
3 January 2024
Andrés Ricaurte
:
Deportivo Independiente Medellin
(
Primera A)
➤
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
Pedro Ferreira
:
Aalborg BK
➤
CD Santa Clara
2 January 2024
Adrián Ugarriza
:
Club Sporting Cristal SAC
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Akito Fukumori
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Darwin Quintero
:
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
➤
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
(
Primera A)
Jan Boller
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
Patrick Greil
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Yimmi Chará
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
20 September 2023
Wallace Fortuna Dos Santos
:
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
7 September 2023
Fredrik Midtsjø
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
4 September 2023
Tibor Halilović
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
César Montes
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Tommy St. Jago
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
28 August 2023
Francisco Ortega
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
25 August 2023
Simon Deli
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
22 August 2023
Maxi Gómez
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
21 August 2023
Srdjan Babić
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
20 August 2023
Matías Melluso
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
17 August 2023
De Frutos
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
16 August 2023
Nicolás López
:
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Leon
(
Liga MX)
12 August 2023
Matthäus Taferner
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
7 August 2023
Magomed Ozdoev
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
4 August 2023
Lasse Vigen
:
Silkeborg IF
(
Superliga)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
Lukas Mühl
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
3 August 2023
Kyosuke Tagawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
Mateus Castro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
Tsukasa Morishima
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
2 August 2023
Tai Baribo
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
27 July 2023
Milos Degenek
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
26 July 2023
Matt Hedges
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
21 July 2023
Jasper van der Werff
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
20 July 2023
Rodrigo Becão
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
17 July 2023
Rodolfo Pizarro
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
15 July 2023
Park Ji-Soo
:
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
14 July 2023
Tin Jedvaj
:
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
6 July 2023
Febas
:
Malaga CF
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
3 July 2023
Cecilio Domínguez
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Cerro Porteno
(
Division Profesional)
Elías Aguilar
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
1 July 2023
Brenner
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Carljohan Eriksson
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
Fran Villalba
:
Malaga CF
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Ilya Samoshnikov
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
Marlos Moreno
:
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mees Bakker
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
Ron Schallenberg
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
23 June 2023
Luca Kronberger
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
21 June 2023
Thomas Sabitzer
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
13 June 2023
Edison Flores
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 June 2023
Kim Min Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
1 April 2023
Ibrahim Amadou
:
Angers SCO
(
French League 2)
➤
Shanghai Shenhua FC
(
Chinese Super League)
13 February 2023
Lim Chai-Min
:
Shenzhen FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
31 January 2023
Wesley Hoedt
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
26 January 2023
Ivica Ivušić
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
22 January 2023
Jean Kouassi
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Zhejiang Greentown FC
(
Chinese Super League)
17 January 2023
Kim Bo-Kyung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
16 January 2023
Kang Hyeon-Mu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
SONG BUMKEUN
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
8 January 2023
Anton Tinnerholm
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
4 January 2023
Fernando Gorriarán
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
22 November 2022
Artur
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
9 August 2022
Sergio Ruiz
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
5 August 2022
Kim GUNHEE
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
1 July 2022
Johannes Eggestein
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
22 June 2022
Marko Raguž
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
19 June 2022
Kenneth Paal
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
2 February 2022
Milton Valenzuela
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
1 January 2022
Diego Valdés
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)