SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
GiaTar[Open.to.Trade]
Swap for 125%. Buy galleries.
GiaTar[Open.to.Trade]
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato GiaTar[Open.to.Trade]
13 April 2024
Noah Raveyre
:
AS Saint-Etienne II
(
National 3)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
11 April 2024
Arthur Caike
:
SC do Recife
(
Serie B)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
2 April 2024
Shumpei Naruse
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
15 March 2024
Jack Price
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Shrewsbury Town FC
(
League One)
8 March 2024
David Ochoa
:
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
➤
Los Angeles II
Ayrton Preciado
:
Guayaquil City FC
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
Lee Si-Young
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
23 February 2024
Thomas Gebauer
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
Tim Prica
:
Aalborg BK
➤
IFK Norrkoping
(
Allsvenskan)
21 February 2024
Joseph Paintsil
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
12 February 2024
Noa Vugrinec
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Dubrava Zagreb
(
First NL)
9 February 2024
Oh In-Pyo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Otabek Shukurov
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
3 February 2024
Gianluca Gaudino
:
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
Victor Luis
:
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
2 February 2024
Carlos Vinícius
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
David Turnbull
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Jonathan Klinsmann
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ASD Romagna Centro Cesena
(
Serie C)
Marius Noubissi
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
31 January 2024
Álex Blanco
:
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
Caden Clark
:
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Damir Kreilach
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Daniel Dumbravanu
:
Societa Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013
➤
ACR Messina
(
Serie C)
Lucas Lissens
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Lyngby Boldklub
(
Superliga)
30 January 2024
Daniel Muñoz
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
Miguel Navarro
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
25 January 2024
Bryan Rovira
:
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Club Deportes Tolima SA
(
Primera A)
24 January 2024
Eduard Sobol
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Riccardo Gagliolo
:
AEK Larnaca
(
1. Division)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
22 January 2024
Keiya Shiihashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Lukian
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Powell Obinna Obi
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Riki Harakawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ryosuke Yamanaka
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Takeru Kishimoto
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Andy Najar
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Olimpia
(
Liga Nacional)
Ivor Pandur
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
19 January 2024
Slobodan Tedić
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
Cho Sung-Hoon
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
17 January 2024
Emil Bohinen
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Toma Bašić
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
16 January 2024
Christoph Lang
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
15 January 2024
Bryan Acosta
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Calvin Raatsie
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
12 January 2024
Pablo Sisniega
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
11 January 2024
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Sinan Gümüş
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
8 January 2024
Erik Godoy
:
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
5 January 2024
Teddy Bartouche
:
FC Lorient II
(
National 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
1 January 2024
KIM MIN TAE
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Leandro
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Paysandu SC
(
Paraense A)
17 November 2023
Christopher Mamengi
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Almere City FC II
3 November 2023
Filip Novák
:
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
SK Sigma Olomouc
(
Tipsport Liga)
15 September 2023
Samuel Bastien
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 September 2023
Jelle Duin
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
1 September 2023
Arthur Okonkwo
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Wrexham FC
(
National League)
Gonçalo Paciência
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Landry Dimata
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mariano Díaz
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ragnar Oratmangoen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
30 August 2023
Marius Adamonis
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Perugia Calcio
Michael Murillo
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
26 August 2023
Jean-Daniel Akpa Akpro
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
Sardar Azmoun
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
25 August 2023
Lucas Pirard
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 August 2023
Sebastiano Esposito
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
13 August 2023
Cengiz Ünder
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
Melker Hallberg
:
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
10 August 2023
Ibañez
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
9 August 2023
Róger Guedes
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
7 August 2023
Gonçalo Ramos
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
5 August 2023
Joško Gvardiol
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
4 August 2023
Edwin Cerrillo
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
3 August 2023
Moussa Doumbia
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Al Adalh Club
2 August 2023
Danilo D'Ambrosio
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
28 July 2023
Raffael Behounek
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
19 July 2023
Bruno Tabata
:
SE Palmeiras
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Qatar SC
(
Stars League)
18 July 2023
Elías Ólafsson
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
Manolo Portanova
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
17 July 2023
Raúl Moro
:
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
14 July 2023
Jurriën Timber
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
12 July 2023
Marlon
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 July 2023
Kik Pierie
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
10 July 2023
Lennard Hartjes
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
9 July 2023
Erdem Canpolat
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 July 2023
Arda Güler
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
4 July 2023
Leonel López
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club The Strongest
(
Primera Division)
3 July 2023
Elías Aguilar
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
Jota
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
Nikola Maksimović
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 July 2023
Ayman Azhil
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
Bram Nuytinck
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
Christopher Nkunku
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Guglielmo Vicario
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Kalidou Koulibaly
:
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
Kaveh Rezaei
:
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
➤
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
Kristoffer Olsson
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
Kwasi Okyere Wriedt
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
Malang Sarr
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Marcus Thuram
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Richard Strebinger
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
Kapfenberger SV
(
2. Liga)
Shun Ayukawa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
Sondre Tronstad
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Blackburn Rovers FC
(
Football League Championship)
23 June 2023
Stefan Haudum
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
25 April 2023
Cristian Dájome
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
15 February 2023
Ferro
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
30 January 2023
Vinicius Machado
:
Anapolis FC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
CD Nacional Funchal
(
Segunda Liga)
25 January 2023
Cristian Tello
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
21 January 2023
Gyrano Kerk
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
20 January 2023
Noni Madueke
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
5 January 2023
Dave Romney
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
1 January 2023
Paul-José M'Poku
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
1 December 2022
Eiichi Katayama
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
18 November 2022
Ashley Maynard-Brewer
:
Gillingham FC
(
League Two)
➤
Charlton Athletic FC
(
League One)
1 September 2022
Matija Nastasić
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
31 August 2022
Daniël van Kaam
:
FC Groningen
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
29 August 2022
Wajdi Kechrida
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
3 August 2022
Sebastian Lletget
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
2 August 2022
Óscar Mingueza
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
20 July 2022
Paulo Dybala
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
15 July 2022
Roman Evgenyev
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara
(
Russian Premier League)
12 July 2022
Josh Cullen
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
8 July 2022
Hörður Magnússon
:
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
4 July 2022
Patrick Vroegh
:
SBV Vitesse II
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2022
Amos Pieper
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
Bryan Linssen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Daniel Bessa
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)