SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
sudtribune
Yellow Wall
sudtribune
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato sudtribune
25 April 2024
Xavier Arreaga
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
5 March 2024
Rafael Borré
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
28 February 2024
Jonathan Ring
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
27 February 2024
José Angulo
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Delfin SC
(
Liga Pro)
21 February 2024
Jairo Torres
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
Lee Jin-Hyun
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
(
I Liga)
16 February 2024
Cho Yu-Min
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
15 February 2024
Kacper Przybyłko
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
9 February 2024
Erhan Erentürk
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Muammer Yıldırım
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Takuma Nishimura
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
Kim Young-Wook
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Jung Seung-Hyun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
5 February 2024
Emrehan Gedikli
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
Lucas Villalba
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 February 2024
Abdülkadir Ömür
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Andreas Linde
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
Jens Stryger Larsen
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Przemysław Płacheta
:
Norwich City Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
31 January 2024
Derrick Jones
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
Kevin Behrens
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Nicolás Freire
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
Úmaro Embaló
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Rio Ave FC
(
Primeira Liga)
30 January 2024
Juan Mesa
:
KS Dinamo Tirana
(
1st Division)
➤
KF Drita
(
Superliga)
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
Miguel Navarro
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Olivier Kemen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
29 January 2024
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
27 January 2024
Jeong Seung-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
22 January 2024
Francisco González
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Kyohei Noborizato
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Ishida MASATOSHI
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Nassim Ben Khalifa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Powell Obinna Obi
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Rikito Inoue
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Takuya Iwanami
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
20 January 2024
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
19 January 2024
Lee Soon-Min
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
18 January 2024
Karlo Perić
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Sesvete
15 January 2024
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
13 January 2024
Javier Correa
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Rubio Rubín
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
Jayden Richardson
:
Stockport County FC
(
League Two)
➤
Colchester United FC
(
League Two)
11 January 2024
Rafael Silva
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Samuel Walker
:
Charlton Athletic FC
(
League One)
➤
Bradford City AFC
(
League Two)
8 January 2024
André Luís
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Ivan Milićević
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
5 January 2024
Michael Barrios
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
Renaud Emond
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 January 2024
Na Sang-Ho
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 January 2024
Kim Min-Duk
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Jun Ichimori
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Javier Cabrera
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
Sim Sang-Min
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Park Seung-Wook
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Yuto Shimizu
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Vanraure Hachinohe
(
J3 League)
14 December 2023
Jáder Obrian
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
7 November 2023
Jean-Philippe Gbamin
:
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
➤
US du Littoral de Dunkerque
(
French League 2)
1 November 2023
Marco Camus
:
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
15 September 2023
Valentin Eysseric
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 September 2023
Jackson Fitzwater
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Exeter City FC
(
League One)
7 September 2023
Djaniny Semedo
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
6 September 2023
Doğucan Haspolat
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Mounaïm El Idrissy
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
30 August 2023
Jean-Kévin Duverne
:
Stade Brestois 29
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
27 August 2023
Ahmed Touba
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
26 August 2023
Ricki Lamie
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
22 August 2023
Maxi Gómez
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
21 August 2023
Louka Prip
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
17 August 2023
Willian Arão
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
7 August 2023
Magomed Ozdoev
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
5 August 2023
Fernando
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
4 August 2023
Lukas Mühl
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
Óscar Plano
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
1 August 2023
Rodrigo Ely
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
29 July 2023
Manolo Gabbiadini
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Al Nasr SC (Dubai)
(
Pro League)
27 July 2023
Vina
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
26 July 2023
Connor Shields
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Chennaiyin FC
(
Indian Super League)
24 July 2023
Marc Bartra
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
23 July 2023
Agus Medina
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
21 July 2023
Dorukhan Toköz
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
19 July 2023
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
18 July 2023
Lee Zi-Sol
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
17 July 2023
Kosuke Shirai
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
16 July 2023
Mountassir Lahtimi
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Wydad Athletic Club
(
Botola Pro)
15 July 2023
Virgil Misidjan
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
14 July 2023
Bernard Mensah
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
13 July 2023
Mbaye Diagne
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
10 July 2023
Cenk Gönen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Erok Spor Kulubu Dernegi
(
2. Lig)
4 July 2023
Taha Altıkardeş
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
3 July 2023
Justin de Haas
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Famalicao
(
Primeira Liga)
1 July 2023
T. Nadal
:
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Filip Đuričić
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Hakan Aydın
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu Under 19
(
U19 Elit A Ligi)
➤
Sebat Genclik Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
23 June 2023
Eduardo Aguirre
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Lee Seung-Mo
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
19 June 2023
Jackson Longridge
:
Cove Rangers FC
➤
Hamilton Academical FC
10 February 2023
Danijel Lončar
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
27 January 2023
Florian Michel
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
(
National 3)
16 January 2023
Kim Jae-Woo
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
3 January 2023
Choi Bong Jin
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
Cho Sang-Jun
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
1 January 2023
Lee Tae-Hee
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)