SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
serg40
serg40 FC
serg40
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato serg40
14 March 2024
Latif Blessing
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
8 February 2024
Leonardo Sequeira
:
Everton de Vina del Mar
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
7 February 2024
David Akintola
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 February 2024
Stiven Mendoza
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Thomas Goiginger
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
31 January 2024
Kevin Behrens
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Tyler Boyd
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
16 January 2024
Samu Saiz
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
15 January 2024
Alexis Steimbach
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Quilmes AC
(
Primera Nacional)
3 January 2024
Júnior Caiçara
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
EC Santo Andre
(
Paulista A1)
2 January 2024
Miguel Vargas
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
15 September 2023
Valentin Eysseric
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 September 2023
Stan Van Dessel
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
23 August 2023
Reda Boultam
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
4 August 2023
Ángelo Sagal
:
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
3 August 2023
Markus Lackner
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
21 July 2023
Casper De Norre
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
12 July 2023
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 July 2023
Dario Tadić
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
Julian Wießmeier
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
Berliner FC Dynamo
(
Regionalliga)
15 June 2023
Jeroen Houwen
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)