SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Nicola82
Pianura FC
Nicola82
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Nicola82
21 March 2024
Daiki Mitsui
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
12 March 2024
Beni Redžic
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Real Monarchs SLC
(
MLS Next Pro)
14 February 2024
Jacob Greene
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
8 February 2024
Amadou Dante
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
Dijon Kameri
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
7 February 2024
José Cifuentes
:
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
6 February 2024
Romaric Yapi
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
(
Super Liga)
2 February 2024
Niina Tominaga
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Kamatamare Sanuki
(
J3 League)
1 February 2024
Anthony Lozano
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Christian Torres
:
Los Angeles II
➤
CD Tapatio
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Juanmi
:
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Luiz Henrique
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Paxten Aaronson
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Sydney van Hooijdonk
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 January 2024
Andrés Perea
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Daiki Hashioka
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
22 January 2024
Kenta Tanno
:
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Shunta Araki
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Josh Doig
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
18 January 2024
Agustín Álvarez
:
Sassuolo Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
17 January 2024
Hamed Traorè
:
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
Santiago Sosa
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
9 January 2024
Matías Pellegrini
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 January 2024
Richy Ledezma
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
2 September 2023
Sergio Juárez
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 September 2023
Nicolás Domínguez
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
31 August 2023
Alex Andersson
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
IF Brommapojkarna
(
Superettan)
Ramon Hendriks
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
26 August 2023
Gabri Veiga
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
25 August 2023
Agustín Martegani
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
15 August 2023
Roy Kuijpers
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
11 August 2023
Yuito Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
10 August 2023
Jens Cajuste
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
2 August 2023
Kaj Sierhuis
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
1 August 2023
Ismail Azzaoui
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Araz FK
(
Birinci Dasta)
30 July 2023
Florent Da Silva
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
26 July 2023
Luis Vázquez
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
23 July 2023
Arnaut Danjuma
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
19 July 2023
Shuto Abe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 July 2023
Tin Jedvaj
:
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Yangel Herrera
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
11 July 2023
Brayan Ceballos
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
8 July 2023
Abdoul Tapsoba
:
FK Sheriff Tiraspol
(
Super Liga)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
3 July 2023
Manu Sánchez
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 July 2023
Toni Lato
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Daniel Klein
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Luis Suárez
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Mees Bakker
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
21 June 2023
Bernhard Zimmermann
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
20 June 2023
Daichi Hayashi
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
30 January 2023
Jean-Victor Makengo
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
13 January 2023
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
9 January 2023
Takuma Ominami
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Yuya Asano
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
8 January 2023
Kwon Wan-Kyu
:
Seongnam FC
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
16 November 2022
Jacob Shaffelburg
:
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
2 September 2022
Suf Podgoreanu
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
24 July 2022
Manu García
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
15 July 2022
Yuta Nakayama
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
11 July 2022
Koya Kitagawa
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
8 July 2022
Luca de la Torre
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
26 June 2022
Ewoud Pletinckx
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)