SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
!! All cards for sale !! / ETH only
Octovayne !! All cards for sale !! / ETH only
!! All cards for sale !! / ETH only
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato !! All cards for sale !! / ETH only
29 May 2024
Nick DePuy
:
Huntsville City
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
12 March 2024
Jared Khasa
:
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
(
Liga Leumit)
➤
FC Karpaty Lviv
(
Persha Liga)
8 February 2024
Igor Plastun
:
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
➤
FK Ordabasy Shymkent
(
Premier League)
2 February 2024
Jérôme Boateng
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
1 February 2024
Benito Raman
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
27 January 2024
Daniel Mesenhöler
:
Hallescher FC
(
3. Liga)
➤
SG Dynamo Dresden
(
3. Liga)
24 January 2024
Chicharito
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
22 January 2024
Nicolás Mezquida
:
Club Deportivo Maldonado
(
Primera Division)
➤
Ethnikos Achna FC
(
2. Division)
Yuya Yamagishi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Justin Lonwijk
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
15 January 2024
Bressan
:
Nantong Zhiyun FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
12 January 2024
Amine Essabri
:
ADO Den Haag Under 19
(
U19 Play-offs 1/2)
➤
Kozakken Boys
(
Tweede Divisie)
11 January 2024
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Mike van Beijnen
:
FC Emmen
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
8 January 2024
Elías López
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Sarmiento
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Jorge Moreira
:
Resistencia SC
(
Division Profesional)
➤
Guairena FC
(
Division Profesional)
1 January 2024
Kodai Dohi
:
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Matías Gómez
:
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
(
Torneo Federal A)
➤
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata
(
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur)
Pablo Bonilla
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Universidad Central de Venezuela FC
(
Primera Division)
Shota Fujio
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
27 December 2023
Isaac Asante
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
(
First Amateur Division)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 December 2023
Ilay Elmkies
:
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Jay Chapman
:
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
5 September 2023
Stan Van Dessel
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
20 August 2023
Matías Melluso
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
14 August 2023
Mohamed Amissi
:
UD Leiria
(
Liga 3)
➤
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
3 August 2023
Beni Badibanga
:
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
➤
Forge FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
27 July 2023
Jordy Gillekens
:
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Francs Borains
(
First Amateur Division)
Sibiry Keita
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PFC Slavia Sofia
(
First League)
22 July 2023
Arno Valkenaers
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
21 July 2023
Sheldon Bateau
:
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
19 July 2023
Julian Turi
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
18 July 2023
Smail Prevljak
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
7 July 2023
Tonny Vilhena
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
6 July 2023
Brent Gabriel
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KV Oostende
3 July 2023
André Paulo
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
1 July 2023
Andrea Pinamonti
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
Dejan Petrovič
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
Paul Grave
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Wuppertaler SV
(
Regionalliga)
Thomas Basila
:
AS Nancy-Lorraine
(
National 1)
➤
KV Oostende
Vincent Schippers
:
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Excelsior Maassluis
(
Tweede Divisie)
26 June 2023
Denilho Cleonise
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
13 June 2023
Job Froeling
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sv Oefening Staalt Spieren '20
(
Derde Divisie)
Yanick van Osch
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
9 June 2023
Emerson Hyndman
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
8 January 2023
Anton Tinnerholm
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
1 January 2023
Byeon Gyung-Jun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
23 December 2022
Quentin Westberg
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
1 September 2022
Matija Nastasić
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
24 August 2022
Adrián Embarba
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 August 2022
Yuri Gazinskiy
:
FK Krasnodar
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(
Russian Premier League)
25 July 2022
Kohei Tezuka
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
14 July 2022
Fabrizio Angileri
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
8 July 2022
Sergio Santos
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
5 July 2022
Brendan Schoonbaert
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Knokke FC
(
First Amateur Division)
Tyronne Ebuehi
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
1 July 2022
Lee Han-Do
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Jean Ruiz
:
US Boulogne-sur-Mer Cote d'Opale
(
National 2)
➤
Pau FC
(
French League 2)
Samy Bourard
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Hapoel Hadera Shulam Shwartz FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
12 January 2022
Park Han-Bin
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2022
Ahn Tae-Hyun
:
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
12 December 2021
Jaylin Lindsey
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
18 August 2021
Juan Jesus
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
1 July 2021
Robin Jalving
:
FC Emmen
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Siebren Lathouwers
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Spouwen-Mopertingen
(
Second Amateur Division)
Victor van den Bogert
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
FC Den Bosch
(
Eerste Divisie)