SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
GeRoX
GeRoX FC
GeRoX
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato GeRoX
23 April 2024
Xavier Arreaga
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
2 April 2024
Fredy Montero
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Asociacion Deportivo Cali
(
Primera A)
21 March 2024
Naoto Arai
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
2 February 2024
Abdoulaye Cissoko
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
1 February 2024
Denis Franchi
:
Burnley Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
➤
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
(
Serie B)
Nikolai Frederiksen
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Lyngby Boldklub
(
Superliga)
29 January 2024
Manfred Ugalde
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
17 January 2024
Matthew Sorinola
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
12 January 2024
Nico Serrano
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
5 January 2024
Keo Boets
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
(
First Amateur Division)
2 January 2024
Thomas Kastanaras
:
VfB Stuttgart 1893 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SSV Ulm 1846
(
Regionalliga)
6 September 2023
Kamal Sowah
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 September 2023
Neraysho Kasanwirjo
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
31 August 2023
Marco Kana
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 August 2023
Cisse Sandra
:
Club Brugge KV Under 19
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
4 August 2023
Hugo Anglada
:
SD Huesca II
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
➤
CF Talavera de la Reina
(
Primera Division RFEF)
26 July 2023
Abraham del Moral
:
Villarreal CF III
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
11 July 2023
Brayan Ceballos
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
7 July 2023
Samuel Loric
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French League 2)
1 July 2023
Pierre Dwomoh
:
KV Oostende
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
15 June 2023
Senne Lammens
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 July 2022
Stefan Ortega Moreno
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)