SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
FedeFacc
Le Balme Football Club
FedeFacc
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato FedeFacc
5 June 2024
Thomas Hasal
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
29 May 2024
Nick DePuy
:
Huntsville City
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
26 April 2024
Nigel Robertha
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
25 April 2024
Dentinho
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Amazonas FC
(
Amazonense 1)
11 April 2024
Messias
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
22 March 2024
Ola Kamara
:
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Valerenga Fotball
12 March 2024
Jared Khasa
:
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
(
Liga Leumit)
➤
FC Karpaty Lviv
(
Persha Liga)
7 March 2024
Abraham Rodriguez
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
Bryce Washington
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
North Carolina FC
(
USL League One)
5 March 2024
Anas Ouahim
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Sheriff Tiraspol
(
Super Liga)
4 March 2024
Gustavo Campanharo
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
3 March 2024
Matthew Steenvoorden
:
FK Pakhtakor Tashkent
(
Super League)
➤
Terengganu FC
(
Super League)
1 March 2024
Enzo Martínez
:
Defensor Sporting Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Liverpool FC Montevideo
(
Primera Division)
28 February 2024
Jonathan Ring
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Zakaria Labyad
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Yunnan Yukun
(
China League Two)
27 February 2024
Daleho Irandust
:
FC Groningen
➤
IF Brommapojkarna
(
Superettan)
22 February 2024
Timo Letschert
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
19 February 2024
Habib Guèye
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kristiansund BK
(
Eliteserien)
15 February 2024
Brendan Hines-Ike
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Kacper Przybyłko
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
10 February 2024
Nicolao Dumitru
:
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
➤
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
9 February 2024
Koka
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Amar Sejdić
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Anderson Niangbo
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Leonardo Sequeira
:
Everton de Vina del Mar
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
7 February 2024
David Akintola
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Indrit Tuci
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
Kubilay Köylü
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sariyer Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
Mijo Caktaš
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Jakov Bašić
:
NK Rudes Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Zorya Luhansk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
5 February 2024
Lucas Andersen
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 February 2024
Anderson Lucoqui
:
Hertha BSC U21
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Danny Wilson
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queen's Park FC
(
Championship)
Donovan Pines
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Barnsley FC
(
League One)
Erdon Daci
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
Iron Gomis
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Kelvin Yeboah
:
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Konstantinos Stafylidis
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Marius Noubissi
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
Silvester van der Water
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
Yann Karamoh
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
31 January 2024
Agon Elezi
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Antun Marković
:
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Karlovac 1919
(
Third NL)
Bill Hamid
:
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Evergreen FC
(
USL League Two)
Derrick Williams
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
Javier Avilés
:
SD Amorebieta
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Malaga CF
Magnus Christensen
:
FK Haugesund
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Stabæk Fotball
(
1. Division)
Nikolas Agrafiotis
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
Úmaro Embaló
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Rio Ave FC
(
Primeira Liga)
30 January 2024
Cristiano Piccini
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
Miguel Navarro
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Riccardo Saponara
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
25 January 2024
Ignacio Saavedra
:
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
24 January 2024
Mickaël Tirpan
:
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
23 January 2024
Elayis Tavşan
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Facundo Quignón
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Maxi
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Nicolai Rapp
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
22 January 2024
Azor Matusiwa
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Kotaro Tachikawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
20 January 2024
Andy Najar
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Olimpia
(
Liga Nacional)
18 January 2024
Ibrahim Dresevic
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Marcin Listkowski
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Lecco 1912
(
Serie B)
Markus Pink
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
SV Sandhausen
17 January 2024
Emil Bohinen
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Leonard Owusu
:
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
Toma Bašić
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
15 January 2024
Alexis Steimbach
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Quilmes AC
(
Primera Nacional)
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
Gonzalo Maroni
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Martin Hongla
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
11 January 2024
Ramon Lundqvist
:
Sarpsborg 08 FF
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
8 January 2024
Erik Godoy
:
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
7 January 2024
Ahmed El Messaoudi
:
FC Emmen
➤
FK Tobol Kostanay
(
Premier League)
5 January 2024
Cristian Tarragona
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
3 January 2024
Lucas Pratto
:
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
Pedro Ferreira
:
Aalborg BK
➤
CD Santa Clara
2 January 2024
Juan Cabrera
:
CD UAI Urquiza
(
Prim B Metro)
➤
CSyD Flandria
(
Primera Nacional)
1 January 2024
Ricardo Centurión
:
CA Barracas Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Adrien Pérez
:
San Diego Loyal SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
Iván Franco
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Libertad
(
Division Profesional)
Tony Alfaro
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
Juanjo Purata
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Justin Rennicks
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AC Oulu
(
Veikkausliiga)
KIM MIN TAE
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Yusuke Matsuo
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
29 December 2023
Adrián Spörle
:
Arsenal de Sarandi
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
27 December 2023
Federico Versaci
:
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSyD Tristan Suarez
(
Primera Nacional)
18 December 2023
Tom Barlow
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2023
Andrew Gutman
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Jared Stroud
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
10 December 2023
Erick
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 September 2023
Aminu Umar
:
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Samuel Bastien
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 September 2023
Isaac Cofie
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Julien Ngoy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 September 2023
Jahnoah Markelo
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NK Kustosija
(
First NL)
6 September 2023
Ilya Kutepov
:
FK Torpedo Moskva
➤
Veles Moskva
(
Second League A)
4 September 2023
Tibor Halilović
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Fredy
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Carlos Embalo
:
AS Cittadella
(
Serie B)
➤
Foggia Calcio 1920
(
Serie C)
Davy Klaassen
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Esteban Saveljich
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Ragnar Oratmangoen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
31 August 2023
Youssef Maleh
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
29 August 2023
Josecarlos Van Rankin
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo
(
Second League)
Lyanco
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Al Gharafa SC
(
Stars League)
27 August 2023
Soualiho Meïte
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
26 August 2023
Sardar Azmoun
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
25 August 2023
Viktor Kovalenko
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
22 August 2023
Mehdi Léris
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
20 August 2023
Jordan Lukaku
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
Adanaspor AS
(
1. Lig)
18 August 2023
Emmanouil Siopis
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
16 August 2023
Jamie Jacobs
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
14 August 2023
Daniel Granli
:
Aalborg BK
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
10 August 2023
Mamadou Loum
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Raed Club
(
Saudi League)
Mimoun Mahi
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
7 August 2023
Magomed Ozdoev
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
2 August 2023
Artur Chyorny
:
FK Khimki
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
1 August 2023
Sherel Floranus
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
20 July 2023
Alin Toșca
:
Benevento Calcio
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
Karlo Žiger
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Sesvete
18 July 2023
Mitchell Dijks
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
Smail Prevljak
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
14 July 2023
Ferdy Druijf
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
12 July 2023
Marlon
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 July 2023
Richairo Živković
:
FC Emmen
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
Tolga Ciğerci
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 July 2023
Ludovic Blas
:
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
4 July 2023
William Troost-Ekong
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
3 July 2023
Serginho
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
2 July 2023
Johan Kappelhof
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Safa Beirut SC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2023
Dario Tadić
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
Iebe Swers
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
Julio Pleguezuelo
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
Karol Fila
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
Martijn Berden
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
Mattia Caldara
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
Max Christiansen
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Max Wolfs
:
FC Emmen
➤
Oranje Nassau Sneek
(
Eerste Klasse)
Sergi Guardiola
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Tobias Raschl
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
26 June 2023
Luca Zuffi
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
22 June 2023
Ivan Ljubic
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 June 2023
Ián Rasso
:
CA Atlanta
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
CA Colegiales
(
Prim B Metro)
1 June 2023
Kim Min Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
22 March 2023
Ifunanyachi Achara
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
23 February 2023
Sam Junqua
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
16 February 2023
Bill Tuiloma
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
9 January 2023
Takaaki Shichi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
1 January 2023
Jens Cools
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
14 December 2022
Alex Bono
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
1 September 2022
Dereck Kutesa
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
22 August 2022
Jan Bamert
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Thun
(
Challenge League)
12 July 2022
Jason Pendant
:
New York
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French League 2)
10 July 2022
Everton Luiz
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
5 July 2022
Liam Donnelly
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
1 July 2022
Silas Gnaka
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
23 June 2022
Jonathan Okita
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
9 June 2022
Filip Stojković
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)