SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
ponco2
ponco2 FC
ponco2
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato ponco2
19 March 2024
Lee Yong-Jae
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Gifu
(
J3 League)
28 February 2024
Jonathan Ring
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
16 February 2024
Zaurbek Pliev
:
FK Rodina Moskva
(
First League)
➤
FK Sokol Saratov
(
Second League B)
9 February 2024
Takuma Nishimura
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
2 February 2024
KWON KYUNG WON
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 February 2024
Kenyu Sugimoto
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
Richard Windbichler
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
24 January 2024
Matej Jonjic
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
23 January 2024
Kim Min-Woo
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
22 January 2024
Ha Chang-Rae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Dai Tsukamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Fabian Gonzalez
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Gabriel Xavier
:
Chapecoense AF
(
Serie B)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Hiroki Fujiharu
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Hiroto Yamami
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Riku Matsuda
:
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Shinya Yajima
:
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Taiki Watanabe
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Inukai
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Yota Sato
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
16 January 2024
Takuya Ogiwara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
8 January 2024
Kazuya Yamamura
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Kim Yong-Hwan
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
1 January 2024
Cristiano
:
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Romarinho
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
Musashi Suzuki
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Naohiro Sugiyama
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
11 December 2023
Leandro Pereira
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Paulista A1)
1 September 2023
Pina
:
Henan Jianye FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Real Murcia CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
24 August 2023
Burak Öksüz
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
21 July 2023
Mutsuki Kato
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
19 July 2023
David Moberg
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
18 July 2023
Ahn Hyeon-Beom
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Kento Misao
:
CD Santa Clara
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
17 July 2023
Masaya Tashiro
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
1 July 2023
Javi Muñoz
:
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
24 March 2023
Bret Halsey
:
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
10 March 2023
Kohei Okuno
:
Gamba Osaka Under 23
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
1 March 2023
Leo Silva
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Moto Club de Sao Luis
(
Maranhense 1)
22 February 2023
Elvis Sarić
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Qingdao Jonoon FC
(
Chinese Super League)
13 February 2023
Lim Chai-Min
:
Shenzhen FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
7 February 2023
Fejsal Mulić
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
26 January 2023
Cal Jennings
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
16 January 2023
Kang Hyeon-Mu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Guido Carrillo
:
Henan Jianye FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
9 January 2023
Hiroyuki Abe
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Jordy Croux
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Juanma Delgado
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Kosuke Onose
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Yoichiro Kakitani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Yusuke Segawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)