SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Prometheus Parnassus
Dynamo Minkia
Prometheus Parnassus
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Prometheus Parnassus
29 April 2024
Park Chan-Yong
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Shinnosuke Kinoshita
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Gainare Tottori
(
J3 League)
25 April 2024
KOH BONGJO
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
21 March 2024
Daiki Mitsui
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Naoto Arai
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
6 March 2024
José Mulato
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
24 February 2024
Seol Hyun-Bin
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
23 February 2024
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
8 February 2024
Amadou Dante
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
23 January 2024
Kim Jin-Ho
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
22 January 2024
Anastasios Bakasetas
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Jelani Reshaun Sumiyoshi
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
16 January 2024
Takuya Ogiwara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
12 January 2024
Tonio Teklić
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 January 2024
Choi Gi-Yun
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
12 December 2023
Ruan
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
15 September 2023
Umut Güneş
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
30 August 2023
Kirill Kolesnichenko
:
FK Rodina Moskva
(
First League)
➤
FK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast
(
Second League B)
15 August 2023
Baver Kuçkar
:
Sivasspor Kulubu Under 19
(
U19 Elit A Ligi)
➤
Edirne Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
7 August 2023
Lucas Margueron
:
Clermont Foot 63 II
(
National 3)
➤
RFC Seraing
17 July 2023
Mário Fernandes
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
1 July 2023
Mark Pabai
:
MND Tabor Sezana
(
1. SNL)
➤
FC Koper
(
1. SNL)
Max Wolfs
:
FC Emmen
➤
Oranje Nassau Sneek
(
Eerste Klasse)
1 January 2023
Johnny Kenny
:
Queen's Park FC
(
Championship)
➤
Shamrock Rovers FC
(
Premier Division)