SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Falso Madrid
Falso Madrid
Falso Madrid
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Falso Madrid
23 February 2024
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
21 February 2024
Toni Datković
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
16 February 2024
Cho Yu-Min
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
13 February 2024
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
9 February 2024
Duckens Nazon
:
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Oh In-Pyo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Konstantinos Manolas
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Mehdi Bourabia
:
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Takuma Nishimura
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
8 February 2024
Giorgi Makaridze
:
CS Maritimo Funchal
➤
SC Covilha
(
Segunda Liga)
Jung Seung-Hyun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
7 February 2024
Leonardo
:
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Zhejiang Greentown FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Kim Won-Gun
:
Cheongju FC
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
6 February 2024
Isak Jansson
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
1 February 2024
Ajdin Hrustić
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Andreas Linde
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
Anthony Lozano
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Federico Lanzillotta
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
Iver Fossum
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
31 January 2024
Jason Lokilo
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
William Yarbrough
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Ivan Rakitić
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
Karl Toko Ekambi
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
29 January 2024
André Ferreira
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
28 January 2024
Marc Martínez
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
27 January 2024
Jeong Seung-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
26 January 2024
Anderson Arroyo
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
22 January 2024
Adailton
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Ryoma Watanabe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Takuo Okubo
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
Takuya Iwanami
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Inukai
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Yuichi Hirano
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Yuta Miyamoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Adam Forshaw
:
Norwich City Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
17 January 2024
Ko Seung-Beom
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
14 January 2024
Junior Messias
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
11 January 2024
Josef de Souza
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Lucas Alario
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
8 January 2024
Keita Endo
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Kwon Chang-Hoon
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
6 January 2024
Jun Nishikawa
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
3 January 2024
David Jensen
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Lyngby Boldklub
(
Superliga)
1 January 2024
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Jun Amano
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
KIM MIN TAE
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Sim Sang-Min
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Park Seung-Wook
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Leandro
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Paysandu SC
(
Paraense A)
11 December 2023
Leandro Pereira
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Serie C)
29 October 2023
Joel Pereira
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Reading Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
24 September 2023
Konrad Michalak
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Ohod Club
(
Division 1)
13 September 2023
Denis Drăguş
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 September 2023
Nicola Sansone
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
7 September 2023
Luiz Felipe
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
5 September 2023
Romain Saïss
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
4 September 2023
Gaku Shibasaki
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
1 September 2023
Kento Hashimoto
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Remo Freuler
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
31 August 2023
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Molde FK
(
Eliteserien)
Hugo Rama
:
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
29 August 2023
Ilija Nestorovski
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
Vito Mannone
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
28 August 2023
R. Torres
:
Foolad Khuzestan FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
➤
Gol Gohar FC Sirjan
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
25 August 2023
Simon Deli
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
22 August 2023
Mehdi Léris
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
15 August 2023
Kevin Lasagna
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
10 August 2023
Birkir Bjarnason
:
Viking FK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Brescia Calcio
(
Serie B)
Jens Cajuste
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
8 August 2023
Andres Iniesta
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Emiliano Viviano
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
26 July 2023
Alexander Schwolow
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
20 July 2023
Rim Chang-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Kelechi Nwakali
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
GD Chaves
(
Primeira Liga)
17 July 2023
Shin Hyung-Min
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
15 July 2023
Park Ji-Soo
:
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
14 July 2023
George Bello
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
6 July 2023
Kazuki
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
5 July 2023
Alexander Merkel
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hatta Club
(
Division 1)
4 July 2023
Liu Shaoziyang
:
FC Bayern Munchen II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
3 July 2023
Elías Aguilar
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
2 July 2023
Sébastien Salles-Lamonge
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Darko Lemajić
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Rigas Futbola skola
(
Virsliga)
Kwasi Okyere Wriedt
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
Lurency Rodrigues
:
Al Bataeh Club
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)
(
Pro League)
Pontus Jansson
:
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Vakoun Bayo
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
16 January 2023
Won Du-jae
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kang Hyeon-Mu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
KIM JIN-GYU
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Min-Jun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
Rei Kihara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
AC Parceiro Nagano
(
J3 League)
22 December 2022
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
1 September 2022
Wu Lei
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
23 July 2022
Ko Matsubara
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
1 July 2022
Lee Han-Do
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)