SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
62-NiVeK62
62-NiVeK62 FC
62-NiVeK62
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato 62-NiVeK62
8 March 2024
Shin Se-Gye
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
7 March 2024
Liel Abada
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
4 March 2024
Gustavo Campanharo
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
21 February 2024
Joseph Paintsil
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
19 February 2024
Habib Guèye
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kristiansund BK
(
Eliteserien)
15 February 2024
Aleksandar Pantić
:
Doxa Katokopia FC
(
1. Division)
➤
East Bengal Football Team
(
Calcutta Premier Division)
9 February 2024
Erhan Erentürk
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
5 February 2024
Damián Suárez
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 February 2024
Thomas Goiginger
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
31 January 2024
Flavius Daniliuc
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Kyle McFadzean
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Blackburn Rovers FC
(
Football League Championship)
30 January 2024
Jonathan Panzo
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Olivier Kemen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Stipe Radić
:
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
26 January 2024
Mounir Chouiar
:
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
24 January 2024
Matej Jonjic
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Matthias Braunöder
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
22 January 2024
Azor Matusiwa
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Daiki Matsuoka
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Kaito Mori
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Kyohei Noborizato
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Riki Harakawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Riku Matsuda
:
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Ryotaro Araki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Ryunosuke Sagara
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Takuya Iwanami
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Tiago Djaló
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
Tomoya Inukai
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Sai van Wermeskerken
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Andy Najar
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Olimpia
(
Liga Nacional)
14 January 2024
Felix Torres
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
11 January 2024
Jordy Bruijn
:
Safa Beirut SC
(
Premier League)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
10 January 2024
Enzo Pérez
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Haruya Fujii
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
8 January 2024
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Yuichi Maruyama
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
6 January 2024
Jun Nishikawa
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
5 January 2024
Dylan Mbayo
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
3 January 2024
Júnior Caiçara
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
EC Santo Andre
(
Serie D)
2 January 2024
Ayrthon Quintana
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Sport Boys Association
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Cristiano
:
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
27 October 2023
Baptiste Reynet
:
Dijon FCO
➤
UD Ibiza
15 September 2023
Umut Güneş
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 September 2023
Nazım Sangaré
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 September 2023
Owen Wijndal
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 September 2023
Aliou Baldé
:
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
Ibrahim Sangaré
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Luis Sinisterra
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Ruben Aguilar
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
RC Lens
(
French League 1)
Tomáš Suslov
:
FC Groningen
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
31 August 2023
Kévin Van Den Kerkhof
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
30 August 2023
Facundo Cáseres
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SC Farense
(
Primeira Liga)
28 August 2023
Miloš Pantović
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
26 August 2023
Yunus Akgün
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
23 August 2023
Jesper Karlsson
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
22 August 2023
Hannes Delcroix
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
14 August 2023
Birger Meling
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
Steven Fortès
:
Racing Club Lens II
(
National 3)
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French League 2)
Yuito Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
9 August 2023
Vinicius Souza
:
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
6 August 2023
Andrei Girotto
:
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
Miguel Puche
:
Real Zaragoza Under 19
(
Division de Honor Juvenil)
➤
FC Arouca
(
Primeira Liga)
4 August 2023
Edwin Cerrillo
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
3 August 2023
Ayase Ueda
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Moussa Doumbia
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Al Adalh Club
26 July 2023
Samuel Oum Gouet
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
Takuro Kaneko
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
25 July 2023
Xavier Mercier
:
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
24 July 2023
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
23 July 2023
Faïz Selemani
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
21 July 2023
Casper De Norre
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
18 July 2023
José Fonte
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Sporting Braga
(
Primeira Liga)
14 July 2023
Rodrigo Zalazar
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Sporting Braga
(
Primeira Liga)
13 July 2023
Viktor Gyökeres
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
8 July 2023
Abdoul Tapsoba
:
FK Sheriff Tiraspol
(
Super Liga)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
7 July 2023
Boyomo
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Ousmane Kanté
:
Paris FC
(
French League 2)
➤
Pau FC
(
French League 2)
Teddy Teuma
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
6 July 2023
Saad Agouzoul
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
5 July 2023
Miguel Araujo
:
FC Emmen
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
4 July 2023
Shuto Machino
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 July 2023
Angelo Fulgini
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
RC Lens
(
French League 1)
Cenk Özkaçar
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Fran Villalba
:
Malaga CF
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Ibrahim Sissoko
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
Iván Márquez
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Koji Miyoshi
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Ramiz Zerrouki
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Yahya Nadrani
:
Wydad Athletic Club
(
Botola Pro)
➤
Lusail City FC
(
Second Division)
21 June 2023
Florian Rieder
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
15 June 2023
Bruno Godeau
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Kevin Wimmer
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
13 June 2023
Dino Hotič
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KKS Lech Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
1 April 2023
Michael Ngadeu
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
22 February 2023
Jeong Woo-Jae
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
2 February 2023
Amir Hadžiahmetović
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
31 January 2023
Wesley Hoedt
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
20 January 2023
Shin Jin-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
17 January 2023
Kim Bo-Kyung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
10 January 2023
Gerso Fernandes
:
K-League XI
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Yutaro Oda
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
9 January 2023
Kei Koizumi
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Ken Iwao
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Ryuji Izumi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Takuma Ominami
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Teruhito Nakagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
4 January 2023
Joo Min-Kyu
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Kim Min-Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Yuki Kobayashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
12 December 2022
Yuta Goke
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
8 August 2022
Marcos Senesi
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
4 August 2022
Zaydou Youssouf
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Famalicao
(
Primeira Liga)
3 August 2022
Stanley Nsoki
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
1 July 2022
Mees De Wit
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
Melle Meulensteen
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
22 June 2022
Lukas Jäger
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
9 January 2022
Ayumu Ohata
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Tatsuki Seko
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
1 January 2022
Kim Young Gwon
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)