SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
CaniFC
CaniFC FC
CaniFC
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato CaniFC
1 June 2024
Amadou Bakayoko
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Forest Green Rovers FC
(
League One)
29 February 2024
Bautista Barros Schelotto
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
15 February 2024
Dimitrije Kamenović
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
26 January 2024
Nacho Vidal
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
25 January 2024
Kelvin Amian
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
24 January 2024
Matthias Braunöder
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
22 January 2024
Luka Romero
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
20 January 2024
Franco Soldano
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Union La Calera
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Tomás Durso
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tucuman
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
17 January 2024
Toma Bašić
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
16 January 2024
Aleksandar Jukic
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
Christoph Lang
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Álex Martín
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
15 January 2024
Alexis Steimbach
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Quilmes AC
(
Primera Nacional)
7 January 2024
Germán Guiffrey
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Ivan Milićević
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
5 January 2024
Cristian Tarragona
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Dylan Mbayo
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
Matan Baltaxa
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
4 January 2024
Antonio Napolitano
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CS Independiente Rivadavia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Bruno Palazzo
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
(
Primera Nacional)
3 January 2024
Diego Mastrángelo
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Martin de Tucuman
(
Primera Nacional)
1 January 2024
Alan Sosa
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Aldosivi