SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Oompa Loompa
OompaLoompas
Oompa Loompa
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Oompa Loompa
22 April 2024
McKinze Gaines
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
28 March 2024
Eddie Munjoma
:
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
26 March 2024
Kim Li-Kwan
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Majlis Perbandaran Kota Bharu FC
(
Premier League)
23 February 2024
Jung Jae-Yoon
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
17 February 2024
UEOM YEHOON
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
9 February 2024
Halil Dervişoğlu
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 February 2024
Emrehan Gedikli
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
2 February 2024
Toru Shibata
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Fukushima United FC
(
J3 League)
1 February 2024
Abdülkadir Ömür
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Woo Byung-Chul
:
Gangneung City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
Erdon Daci
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
Jens Stryger Larsen
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
31 January 2024
Mats Pannewig
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
(
Regionalliga)
30 January 2024
Kang Tae-won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
23 January 2024
Andrea Librici
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MVV
(
Eerste Divisie)
22 January 2024
Haruki Arai
:
FC TIAMO Hirakata
(
Japan Football League)
➤
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
Hiroto Yamami
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Hisatoshi Nishido
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kagoshima United FC
(
J3 League)
Kaisei Ishii
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Kazuyoshi Shimabuku
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
Kento Hashimoto
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Naoto Misawa
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
19 January 2024
Andrej Đokanović
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Heo Dong-Ho
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
Cho Sung-Hoon
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
15 January 2024
Lukas Van Eenoo
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
14 January 2024
Seo Seung-Woo
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
11 January 2024
Ben Purrington
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Exeter City FC
(
League One)
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
5 January 2024
Jimpei Yoshida
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Kamatamare Sanuki
(
J3 League)
Melih İbrahimoğlu
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KS Egnatia Rrogozhine
(
Superliga)
3 January 2024
Lee Kang-Han
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheongju FC
2 January 2024
Kim Gyu-Hyeong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
Shin Han-Gyeol
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
1 January 2024
Lee Ji-yong
:
Persatuan Bolasepak Negeri Pahang
(
Super League)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Kim Seong-Min
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Pocheon FC
(
K3 League)
Yusuke Matsuo
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
12 September 2023
Giorgi Beridze
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
7 September 2023
Djaniny Semedo
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
6 September 2023
Doğucan Haspolat
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
31 August 2023
Ogechika Heil
:
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
30 August 2023
Tim Köther
:
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
(
Bundesliga)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
2 August 2023
Tomáš Hájek
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
27 July 2023
Sibiry Keita
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PFC Slavia Sofia
(
First League)
17 July 2023
Georg Teigl
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Flyeralarm Admira
(
2. Liga)
1 July 2023
Felix Dornebusch
:
VfB Oldenburg 1897
(
3. Liga)
➤
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
(
Oberliga)
Kenya Matsui
:
AFC Blaublitz Akita
(
J2 League)
➤
Taichung Futuro FC
(
Taiwan Football Premier League)
4 January 2023
Edgar Games
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
1 January 2023
Son Ho-Jun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Jonathan Díaz
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
19 August 2022
Jung-Bin Park
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Rodez Aveyron Football
(
French League 2)
2 July 2022
Michal Trávník
:
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
➤
1. FC Slovacko
(
Czech Liga)