SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Gladbacher23
Gladbacher23 FC
Gladbacher23
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Gladbacher23
2 April 2024
Shumpei Naruse
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
14 March 2024
Kaveh Rad
:
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
➤
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
16 February 2024
Sebastian Aigner
:
Casino SW Bregenz
➤
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
(
Regionalliga)
11 February 2024
Christopher Garcia
:
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Austin II
6 February 2024
Onurhan Babuscu
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
1 February 2024
Moses Nyeman
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
31 January 2024
Hannes Wolf
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
29 January 2024
Frederik Børsting
:
SK Brann
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
22 January 2024
Hiroto Yamami
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Ko Yanagisawa
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
19 January 2024
Noah Bischof
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
18 January 2024
Tobias Anselm
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Viktoria Koln
(
3. Liga)
13 January 2024
Léo Santos
:
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Guarani FC de Campinas
(
Serie B)
11 January 2024
Kenzo Goudmijn
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Cem Kablan
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hekimoglu Trabzon
(
2. Lig)
10 January 2024
Yvandro Borges Sanches
:
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
1 January 2024
Ryo Tanada
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
Sosuke Shibata
:
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
➤
Vanraure Hachinohe
(
J3 League)
15 September 2023
Aleksandar Trajkovski
:
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
11 September 2023
Anthony Modeste
:
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Al Ahly SC
(
Premier League)
1 September 2023
Paul Akouokou
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
28 August 2023
Miloš Pantović
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
12 August 2023
Matthäus Taferner
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
3 August 2023
Lion Schuster
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
31 July 2023
Maximilian Wöber
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
27 July 2023
Hilary Gong
:
Ararat-Armenia FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FK AS Trencin
(
Tipsport Liga)
17 July 2023
Masaya Tashiro
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
16 July 2023
Marcus Hannesbo
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
14 July 2023
Stefan Nutz
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
11 July 2023
Anosike Ementa
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
10 July 2023
Vincent Trummer
:
SV Lafnitz
(
2. Liga)
➤
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
(
Czech Liga)
7 July 2023
Keanan Bennetts
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
5 July 2023
Jonas Hofmann
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
Simon Lorenz
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Ingolstadt 04
(
3. Liga)
4 July 2023
Shuto Machino
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 July 2023
Conor Noß
:
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Dario Tadić
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
Guilherme Ramos
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Kimberly Ezekwem
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
Lars Stindl
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
Jordan Beyer
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Shun Ayukawa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
Thomas van den Belt
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Timur Zhamaletdinov
:
FK SKA-Khabarovsk
(
First League)
➤
FK Volgar Astrakhan
(
First League)
24 June 2023
Enrique Wild
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
22 June 2023
Tin Plavotić
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
10 March 2023
Kohei Okuno
:
Gamba Osaka Under 23
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
31 January 2023
Ethan Erhahon
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Lincoln City FC
(
League One)
30 January 2023
Torben Müsel
:
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Rot-Weiss Essen
(
3. Liga)
14 January 2023
Yusuke Nishida
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
AC Parceiro Nagano
(
J3 League)
12 January 2023
Kalil ElMedkhar
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
9 January 2023
Kazuya Miyahara
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Kosuke Onose
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
1 July 2022
László Bénes
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Maximilian Bauer
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Paul Nebel
:
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
28 January 2022
Kevin Paredes
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)