SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Keskinsports
Basgan FC
Keskinsports
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Keskinsports
19 April 2024
Felipe Marques
:
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
(
Paulista A2)
➤
Floresta EC
(
Cearense 2)
1 April 2024
Ronaldo Mendes
:
Paysandu SC
(
Paraense A)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Serie B)
29 March 2024
İsak Vural
:
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Frosinone Calcio Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
27 March 2024
Óscar Romero
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
21 March 2024
Arbër Zeneli
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
IF Elfsborg
(
Allsvenskan)
19 March 2024
Lee Yong-Jae
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Gifu
(
J3 League)
15 March 2024
Egor Sorokin
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Yelimay Semey
4 March 2024
Gustavo Campanharo
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
3 March 2024
Takuya Shigehiro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 March 2024
Enzo Martínez
:
Defensor Sporting Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Liverpool FC Montevideo
(
Primera Division)
27 February 2024
José Angulo
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Delfin SC
(
Liga Pro)
Simon Falette
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Zbrojovka Brno
(
Czech Liga)
26 February 2024
Bart Ramselaar
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
24 February 2024
Brayan Riascos
:
FK Metal Kharkiv
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Qingdao Youth Island FC
(
Chinese Super League)
23 February 2024
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
Tim Prica
:
Aalborg BK
➤
IFK Norrkoping
(
Allsvenskan)
21 February 2024
Júnior Urso
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
19 February 2024
Hernán Novick
:
CA Boston River
(
Primera Division)
➤
Danubio Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
18 February 2024
Edgar Ié
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
(
Liga II)
10 February 2024
Eduart Rroca
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
9 February 2024
Gaëtan Laura
:
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Matías de los Santos
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Liverpool FC Montevideo
(
Primera Division)
Otabek Shukurov
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2024
Lincoln
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Clube Atletico Bragantino
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
7 February 2024
David Henen
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Tobol Kostanay
(
Premier League)
6 February 2024
Jesús Jiménez
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
Jukka Raitala
:
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi
(
Veikkausliiga)
➤
IF Gnistan
(
Ykkosliiga)
5 February 2024
Joseph Worrall
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Lucas Andersen
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
Badou N'Diaye
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Sergio Córdova
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
1 February 2024
Abdülkadir Ömür
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Albin Ekdal
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Djurgardens IF
(
Allsvenskan)
Danny Wilson
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queen's Park FC
(
Championship)
Gerzino Nyamsi
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
Jens Stryger Larsen
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
John Higashi
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Matthieu Dreyer
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
Nikolai Frederiksen
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Lyngby Boldklub
(
Superliga)
Norimichi Yamamoto
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Olaus Skarsem
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
Pablo Hervías
:
Club Bolivar
(
Primera Division)
➤
CF Rayo Majadahonda
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Samed Onur
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
Sebastian Polter
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
31 January 2024
Dax McCarty
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
Emre Mor
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Fafà Picault
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Famara Diédhiou
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Gabriel Paulista
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Kévin Rodrigues
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
M'Baye Niang
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Marlon Hairston
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
Sebastian Grønning
:
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
FC Ingolstadt 04
(
3. Liga)
30 January 2024
David Bingham
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Ignacio Jeraldino
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Marcel Tisserand
:
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
Olivier Kemen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
26 January 2024
Younès Belhanda
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Shamal SC
(
Stars League)
24 January 2024
Bjørn Johnsen
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
23 January 2024
Facundo Quignón
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Luke Haakenson
:
Huntsville City
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
Maxi
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Sebastián Blanco
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Vitor Hugo
:
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
22 January 2024
Eiji Kawashima
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Fabricio Baiano
:
Londrina EC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
SC Sagamihara
(
J3 League)
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Gerrit Holtmann
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
20 January 2024
Kerem Kesgin
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Romain Salin
:
CS Maritimo Funchal
➤
AGL Drapeau Fougeres Football
(
National 3)
18 January 2024
Bevic Moussiti-Oko
:
Boluspor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
US Concarnoise
(
French League 2)
Eden Karzev
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Markus Pink
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Valentin Rosier
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
Youba Diarra
:
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 January 2024
Njegoš Petrović
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
(
Super Liga)
16 January 2024
Hakim Luqman
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
(
J3 League)
Samu Saiz
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
15 January 2024
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
11 January 2024
Agustín Marchesín
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Jonas Svensson
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Josef de Souza
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mame Thiam
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
10 January 2024
Erten Ersu
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Klubi Futbollistik Gostivari
(
Second League)
9 January 2024
Luciano Recalde
:
CD Cuenca
(
Liga Pro)
➤
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
8 January 2024
Matías Dituro
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
5 January 2024
Lee Dong-Su
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Michael Martin
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
IK Sirius Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
3 January 2024
Mauricio Pereyra
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Nacional de Football
(
Primera Division)
Ma Sang-Hoon
:
Hong Kong Rangers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
Júnior Caiçara
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
EC Santo Andre
(
Serie D)
2 January 2024
Ayrthon Quintana
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Sport Boys Association
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Carlos Beltrán
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Eric Bailly
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Lee Jung-Hyub
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Jo Seong-Jun
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Jonás Ramalho
:
Malaga CF
➤
Al Ahli Club (Manama)
(
Premier League)
Jorginho
:
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
➤
Clube de Regatas Brasil
(
Serie B)
Joseph Mora
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Deportivo Saprissa
(
Primera Division)
Yimmi Chará
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
15 December 2023
Fernando Miguel
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
14 December 2023
Jon Bell
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 November 2023
Rick Boldrin
:
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes
(
Paulista A1)
4 October 2023
Uche Ikpeazu
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Port Vale FC
(
League One)
30 September 2023
Musonda JR
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
29 September 2023
Papu Gómez
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
15 September 2023
Musa Çağıran
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Stéphane Bahoken
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Umut Güneş
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 September 2023
Adem Ljajić
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Novi Pazar
(
Super Liga)
Gökhan İnler
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 September 2023
Julien Ngoy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 September 2023
Djaniny Semedo
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
6 September 2023
Oğuzhan Akgün
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sariyer Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
5 September 2023
Romain Saïss
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
4 September 2023
Cherif Ndiaye
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
Stevan Jovetić
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Tayfur Bingöl
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Tibor Halilović
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Fredy
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Luciano Gómez
:
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
30 August 2023
Mergim Berisha
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
29 August 2023
Mateusz Wieteska
:
Clermont Foot 63
(
French League 1)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
Théo Ndicka
:
KV Oostende
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
28 August 2023
Javi Montero
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Arouca
(
Primeira Liga)
25 August 2023
Abdullah Yiğiter
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kastamonu Spor Kulubu 1966
(
2. Lig)
Simon Deli
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
24 August 2023
Ivan Šaponjić
:
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Muhammed Badamosi
:
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
23 August 2023
Bas Dost
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
Patric
:
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
Amazonas FC
(
Amazonense 1)
22 August 2023
Bartosz Bereszyński
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Maxi Gómez
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
21 August 2023
Fredrik Ulvestad
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
20 August 2023
Matías Melluso
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
Pierre Bourdin
:
Royal Excelsior Virton
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
AF Virois
(
National 3)
19 August 2023
Ajdin Hasić
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Sarajevo
(
Premijer Liga)
18 August 2023
Adem Büyük
:
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Emmanouil Siopis
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Nacer Chadli
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Sander van de Streek
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
17 August 2023
Willian Arão
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
15 August 2023
Thierry Ambrose
:
KV Oostende
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 August 2023
Armin Gremsl
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
Emil Bergström
:
KS Gornik Zabrze
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
12 August 2023
Didier Ndong
:
Dijon FCO
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
Dino Arslanagic
:
Hatta Club
(
Division 1)
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
Sekou Gassama
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
11 August 2023
Amilton
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Henry Onyekuru
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
10 August 2023
Benjamin Tetteh
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
Jonathan Silva
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Sergiu Buș
:
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
(
Liga I)
➤
FC Politehnica Iași
(
Liga II)
9 August 2023
Oleksandr Filippov
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SK Dnipro-1
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
Wout Weghorst
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
8 August 2023
Britt Assombalonga
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 August 2023
Andrei Girotto
:
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
5 August 2023
Fernando
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
4 August 2023
Juan Perea
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Karol Angielski
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
3 August 2023
Samuel Adekugbe
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Tolgay Arslan
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
2 August 2023
João Pedro
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
31 July 2023
Ibrahim Šehić
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)
(
Saudi League)
28 July 2023
Enzo Roco
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
Jeison Murillo
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Al Shamal SC
(
Stars League)
27 July 2023
Sibiry Keita
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PFC Slavia Sofia
(
First League)
25 July 2023
Bilal Başacıkoğlu
:
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
Houssam Ghacha
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
(
Ligue 1)
Max-Alain Gradel
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Shoya Nakajima
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
24 July 2023
Hillel Konaté
:
Valenciennes FC II
(
National 3)
➤
La Berrichonne de Chateauroux
(
National 1)
23 July 2023
Daouda Bamba
:
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
21 July 2023
Birama Touré
:
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
Casper De Norre
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
Daishawn Redan
:
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
➤
US Triestina Calcio
(
Serie C)
Iago Herrerín
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AEK Larnaca
(
1. Division)
Julio Furch
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Nathan Redmond
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
19 July 2023
Mario Kvesić
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
➤
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
18 July 2023
Mame Diouf
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Sammy Bossut
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
KRC Harelbeke
(
Second Amateur Division)
Siebe Van der Heyden
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
14 July 2023
Bernard Mensah
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
13 July 2023
Mark-Anthony Kaye
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
12 July 2023
Ahmed Kutucu
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Marlon
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 July 2023
Caner Erkin
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
10 July 2023
Matteo Ricci
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
8 July 2023
Christoph Monschein
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
Yahya Kalley
:
FC Groningen
➤
IFK Norrkoping
(
Allsvenskan)
7 July 2023
Marcus Ingvartsen
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
6 July 2023
Emre Bilgin
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 July 2023
Emrah Başsan
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
3 July 2023
Patrick Sequeira
:
CD Lugo
➤
UD Ibiza
2 July 2023
Johan Kappelhof
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Safa Beirut SC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2023
Aleksandar Pešić
:
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
Dele
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Bruny Nsimba
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
Dario Vizinger
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
KS Warta Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Helibelton Palacios
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Idrissa Doumbia
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Doha)
(
Stars League)
Igor Vetokele
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
Keylor Navas
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
Moussa Djitté
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Ofir Marciano
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
26 June 2023
Wilson Eduardo
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
APOEL FC
(
1. Division)
21 June 2023
João Gamboa
:
GD Estoril Praia
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
Jörg Siebenhandl
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Thomas Sabitzer
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
1 June 2023
Kim Min Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
23 February 2023
Gustav Engvall
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
IFK Varnamo
(
Allsvenskan)
17 February 2023
Guilherme Pato
:
Neftci PFC Baki
(
Premyer Liqa)
➤
Figueirense FC
(
Catarinense 1)
16 February 2023
Bill Tuiloma
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
13 February 2023
Stanislav Ivanov
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
10 February 2023
Khaly Thiam
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MTK Budapest FC
(
NB II)
8 February 2023
Onur Bulut
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
31 January 2023
Alexei Koselev
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
Carlos Gruezo
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
Gary Woods
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Exeter City FC
(
League One)
30 January 2023
Mikkel Duelund
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
19 January 2023
Eren Albayrak
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
9 January 2023
Kosuke Onose
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Fujii
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
1 January 2023
Brian Lozano
:
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
23 September 2022
Mohammed Kamara
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hapoel Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
8 September 2022
Tayyip Sanuç
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
19 August 2022
Gudmundur Thorarinsson
:
Aalborg BK
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
10 August 2022
Arnór Ingvi Traustason
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
IFK Norrkoping
(
Allsvenskan)
6 August 2022
Roman Bezus
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
AC Omonia Nicosia
(
1. Division)
25 July 2022
Adis Jahović
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
11 July 2022
Sebastian Holmén
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
IF Elfsborg
(
Allsvenskan)
2 July 2022
Michal Trávník
:
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
➤
1. FC Slovacko
(
Czech Liga)
1 July 2022
Hwang Byeong-Geun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Joan Sastre
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
Mickaël Nanizayamo
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
Nick Doodeman
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
Óscar Duarte
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Mecca)
(
Saudi League)
Stanislav Shopov
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
Stevie Mallan
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Salford City FC
(
League Two)
Tom Pietermaat
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
30 June 2022
Uğur Demirok
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
27 June 2022
Martín Rodríguez
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)