SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
titch
Lokomotiv Choo Choo
titch
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato titch
24 February 2024
FERNANDO REGES
:
Vila Nova FC
(
Serie B)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
22 February 2024
Antonio Carrera
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
North Carolina FC
(
USL League One)
Kevin Ramírez
:
Defensor Sporting Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Club Atletico Rentistas
(
Primera Division)
21 February 2024
Jairo Torres
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
14 February 2024
Jacob Greene
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
2 February 2024
Carlos Vinícius
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Alexander Grant
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Karol Świderski
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Lars Veldwijk
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Moses Nyeman
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Pablo Fornals
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
31 January 2024
Damian Las
:
Austin II
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
Damir Kreilach
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Nathaniel Phillips
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
28 January 2024
Maxime Dupé
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
27 January 2024
Emanuel Cecchini
:
Union Espanola
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
25 January 2024
Ignacio Saavedra
:
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
22 January 2024
Naoki Maeda
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Lee Soon-Min
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
17 January 2024
Ko Seung-Beom
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
12 January 2024
Renato Ibarra
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
CSD Independiente del Valle
(
Liga Pro)
Gonzalo Maroni
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 January 2024
Alejandro Gómez
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
9 January 2024
José Javier Abella
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
8 January 2024
Franco Troyansky
:
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
5 January 2024
Ante Bajic
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
3 January 2024
David Jensen
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Lyngby Boldklub
(
Superliga)
José Aja
:
Independiente Santa Fe SA
(
Primera A)
➤
Deportivo Independiente Medellin
(
Primera A)
1 January 2024
Oh Beom-Seok
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
31 December 2023
Brayton Vázquez
:
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
22 December 2023
Ryoya Morishita
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
15 December 2023
Ethan Dobbelaere
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
24 November 2023
Ryan Johansson
:
Sevilla Atletico
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
23 November 2023
Nick Bakker
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Groningen
4 September 2023
Valentin Cojocaru
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
2 September 2023
Salvador Ferrer
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
1 September 2023
Niels Nkounkou
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
21 August 2023
Maximilian Philipp
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
12 August 2023
Fred
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 August 2023
Wout Weghorst
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
5 August 2023
Augusto Solari
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
2 August 2023
Duje Ćaleta-Car
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
25 July 2023
Raúl Jiménez
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
24 July 2023
Ozziel Herrera
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
21 July 2023
Julio Furch
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
15 July 2023
Park Ji-Soo
:
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
11 July 2023
Jan Hoekstra
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
3 July 2023
Julián Quiñones
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Kim Ji-Hyun
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Mislav Oršić
:
Southampton Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
22 June 2023
Diego Barbosa
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
Sebastián Saucedo
:
Deportivo Toluca FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
13 June 2023
Edison Flores
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
9 June 2023
Emerson Hyndman
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Memphis 901 FC
(
USL Championship)
25 April 2023
Dylan Reid
:
Crystal Palace FC Under 18 Academy
(
U18 Premier League)
➤
Crystal Palace Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
20 January 2023
Yuki Soma
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Casa Pia AC
(
Primeira Liga)
11 January 2023
Lee Gwang-Hyeok
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
Yutaka Yoshida
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
15 December 2022
Patrick Zubczuk
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
14 August 2022
Samir
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
7 August 2022
Maxwel Cornet
:
West Ham United Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
1 April 2022
Han Seung-Gyu
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)