SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Fonick221
Fonick221 FC
Fonick221
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Fonick221
29 April 2024
Park Dae-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Dong-Gyeong
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Oh In-Pyo
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Kang-San
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
15 April 2024
Thiago Galhardo
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
3 April 2024
Douglas
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Guarani FC de Campinas
(
Paulista A1)
2 April 2024
Shumpei Naruse
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
27 March 2024
Luan
:
EC Democrata
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
Gremio Esportivo Prudente
(
Paulista Serie B)
14 March 2024
Latif Blessing
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
8 March 2024
Iván Santillán
:
CD Cultural Santa Rosa PNP
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
(
Segunda Division)
7 March 2024
Jung Han-Min
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
Lee Yunoh
:
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
16 February 2024
Juan Sforza
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
8 February 2024
Jung Seung-Hyun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
6 February 2024
Hwang Ui-Jo
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 February 2024
Carlos Vinícius
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Albian Ajeti
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
Bertrand Traoré
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Islam Slimani
:
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Raúl Guti
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Miguel Azeez
:
Arsenal Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
CD Atletico Baleares
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Saïd Benrahma
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
31 January 2024
Gabriel Paulista
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Miguel Crespo
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Daniel Muñoz
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
Federico Gattoni
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Jan Sobocinski
:
Crown Legacy
➤
PAS Giannina FC
(
Super League 1)
Kang Tae-won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
Zeki Yıldırım
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Tire 1922 Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
26 January 2024
Ji Dong-Won
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
23 January 2024
Kim Hee-Seung
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Erik Sabo
:
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
➤
AE Zakakiou
(
2. Division)
Kyohei Noborizato
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Leo Osaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
HWANG Seok Ho
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Takuya Iwanami
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Yutaro Hakamata
:
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Andy Najar
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Olimpia
(
Liga Nacional)
18 January 2024
Ramiro Sordo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
16 January 2024
Takuya Ogiwara
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
14 January 2024
Masaya Okugawa
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
12 January 2024
An Byong-Jun
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
11 January 2024
Hayato Tanaka
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
9 January 2024
Ikromjon Alibaev
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
8 January 2024
Kazuya Yamamura
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Luca Meisl
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Yuichi Maruyama
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Kwon Chang-Hoon
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
5 January 2024
Eric Remedi
:
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Thilo Kehrer
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
4 January 2024
Ryu Jae-Moon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 January 2024
Eric Bailly
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ivan Fiolić
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Shunsuke Mito
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
1 January 2024
Benjamin Kololli
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
Darwin Quintero
:
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
➤
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
(
Primera A)
Choi Gi-Yun
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Hidemasa Koda
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
Romarinho
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Serie B)
22 December 2023
Luis Suárez
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
18 September 2023
Oussama Idrissi
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CF Pachuca
(
Liga MX)
15 September 2023
Stéphane Bahoken
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
10 September 2023
Paul Onuachu
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 September 2023
Philippe Coutinho
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
4 September 2023
Gaku Shibasaki
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
1 September 2023
Lorenzo Colombo
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
Caleb Okoli
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
31 August 2023
Bae Jun-Ho
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
30 August 2023
Christoph Knasmüllner
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Klub Sportowy Wieczysta Krakow
(
III Liga)
Jaziel Orozco
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Larne FC
(
Premiership)
29 August 2023
Jesper Lindstrøm
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
28 August 2023
Francisco Ortega
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
23 August 2023
Fabrice Sambu
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
16 August 2023
Nicolò Rovella
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
11 August 2023
Yuito Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
10 August 2023
Algobia
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
6 August 2023
Silviu Lung
:
Al Raed Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
FC Politehnica Iași
(
Liga II)
5 August 2023
Juan Quintero
:
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
25 July 2023
Houssam Ghacha
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
(
Ligue 1)
Lucas Janson
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
24 July 2023
Yang Hyun-Jun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
19 July 2023
Tomoki Iwata
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
18 July 2023
Kim Geon-Woong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
15 July 2023
Park Ji-Soo
:
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
11 July 2023
Wooyeong Jeong
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
10 July 2023
Juan Muñoz
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Zaglebie Lubin
(
Ekstraklasa)
6 July 2023
Marco Asensio
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
5 July 2023
Dominik Schad
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
1 July 2023
Andreas Albers
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
Chanathip
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Jefferson Lerma
:
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
Nick Bätzner
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
13 June 2023
Dino Hotič
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KKS Lech Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Keigo Tsunemoto
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
1 June 2023
Kim Min Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
1 May 2023
Lee Seung-Gi
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
4 March 2023
Lee Yong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
31 January 2023
Carlos Gruezo
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
Justin Bakker
:
KuPS Akatemia
(
Ykkonen)
➤
Kuopion Palloseura
(
Veikkausliiga)
30 January 2023
Genki Haraguchi
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
25 January 2023
Rustamjon Ashurmatov
:
FK Navbahor Namangan
(
Super League)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
19 January 2023
Jeong Tae-Wook
:
K-League XI
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
17 January 2023
Kim Bo-Kyung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
16 January 2023
Jeong Chi-In
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Won Du-jae
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
KIM JIN-GYU
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Yoon Jong-Gyu
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Joon-Hong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Min-Gyu
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Min-Jun
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Lee Young-Jun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Yutaro Oda
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
9 January 2023
SONG BUMKEUN
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Teruhito Nakagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yoichiro Kakitani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
An Yong-Woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
Yuki Kobayashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
5 January 2023
No Dong-Geon
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Hyun-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Lee Tae-Hee
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
Yuki Kobayashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
12 December 2022
Yuta Goke
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
8 September 2022
Seo Jin-Su
:
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
1 September 2022
Carlos Soler
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
31 August 2022
Renato Steffen
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
30 August 2022
Aslak Witry
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
19 August 2022
Jung-Bin Park
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Rodez Aveyron Football
(
French League 2)
5 August 2022
Kim GUNHEE
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
4 August 2022
Manuel Benson
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
3 August 2022
Sebastian Lletget
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
2 August 2022
Jorge Félix
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
GKS Piast Gliwice
(
Ekstraklasa)
26 July 2022
Jan Vodháněl
:
SK Sigma Olomouc II
(
FNL)
➤
SK Sigma Olomouc
(
Tipsport Liga)
24 July 2022
Benjamin Halloran
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Adelaide United FC
(
A-League Men)
15 July 2022
Stanislav Iljutcenko
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
11 July 2022
Zaldúa
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 July 2022
Abdourahmane Barry
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
Álvaro Morata
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Nir Bitton
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
8 June 2022
Alfredo Talavera
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
9 January 2022
Noriyoshi Sakai
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Yudai Konishi
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)