SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
ASMaschio
ASMaschio
ASMaschio
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato ASMaschio
15 April 2024
Wescley
:
Gol Gohar FC Sirjan
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
➤
Floresta EC
(
Cearense 2)
12 April 2024
Auro Jr.
:
FK Ordabasy Shymkent
(
Premier League)
➤
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
1 April 2024
Ronaldo Mendes
:
Paysandu SC
(
Paraense A)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Serie B)
29 March 2024
Imoh Ezekiel
:
Al Dhafra SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
AFC UTA Arad
(
Liga I)
27 March 2024
Luan
:
EC Democrata
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
Gremio Esportivo Prudente
(
Paulista Serie B)
21 March 2024
Vato Arveladze
:
FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti
(
Liga 3)
➤
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
(
Erovnuli Liga)
18 March 2024
Santiago Patino
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Ho Chi Minh City FC
(
V.League 1)
14 March 2024
Adewale Oladoye
:
FK Rigas Futbola skola
(
Virsliga)
➤
FC Dinamo Brest
(
Premier League)
11 March 2024
Ewerton
:
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Ha Noi FC
(
V.League 1)
29 February 2024
Aleksandar Andrejević
:
Qingdao Jonoon FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Chongqing Tongliang Long
(
China League Two)
28 February 2024
Samuel Asamoah
:
FC U Craiova 1948 SA
(
Liga I)
➤
Qingdao Red Lions FC
(
China League Two)
27 February 2024
Raimonds Krollis
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
MFK Vyskov
(
FNL)
Sergiy Bolbat
:
FK Kolos Kovalivka
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
FK Chornomorets Odessa
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
24 February 2024
Brayan Riascos
:
FK Metal Kharkiv
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Qingdao Youth Island FC
(
Chinese Super League)
15 February 2024
Kirill Zinovich
:
Vitoria SC Guimaraes II
(
Liga 3)
➤
Dinamo Makhachkala
(
Third League)
13 February 2024
Marko Mihojević
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
(
Super Liga)
12 February 2024
Samuel Mráz
:
Volos New Football Club
(
Super League 1)
➤
Motor Lublin SA
(
II Liga)
11 February 2024
Giannis Masouras
:
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
➤
FK Astana
(
Premier League)
10 February 2024
Nicolao Dumitru
:
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
➤
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
9 February 2024
Eetu Mömmö
:
FH Hafnarfjorður
(
Urvalsdeild)
➤
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
(
Veikkausliiga)
8 February 2024
Igor Plastun
:
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
➤
FK Ordabasy Shymkent
(
Premier League)
Joel Soñora
:
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CS Independiente Rivadavia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Salif Sané
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Libourne Saint-Seurin-sur-L'Isle
(
National 3)
7 February 2024
David Henen
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Tobol Kostanay
(
Premier League)
5 February 2024
Ján Gregus
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Zoran Nižić
:
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Kyzyl-Zhar SK Petropavlovsk
(
Premier League)
2 February 2024
Gerson Rodrigues
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
1 February 2024
Denis Franchi
:
Burnley Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
➤
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
(
Serie B)
Eric Björkander
:
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
IF Brommapojkarna
(
Superettan)
Erik Botheim
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Franco Russo
:
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Gabriele Guarino
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Modena FC
(
Serie B)
Juanmi
:
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Kevin van Veen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
Lebogang Phiri
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
Orji Okwonkwo
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
Yerry Mina
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
31 January 2024
Adam Maher
:
Dhamk Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Wakrah SC
(
Stars League)
Famara Diédhiou
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Gabriel Paulista
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Jorge Corrales
:
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Lexington
(
USL League One)
Nemanja Radonjić
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
30 January 2024
Ivan Konovalov
:
FK Tobol Kostanay
(
Premier League)
➤
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
Marcel Tisserand
:
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
Rodrigo Piñeiro
:
Union Espanola
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
28 January 2024
Wilson Manafá
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Shanghai Shenhua FC
(
Chinese Super League)
27 January 2024
Carlos Gutiérrez
:
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
26 January 2024
David Wotherspoon
:
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
(
Championship)
➤
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
25 January 2024
Ivan Budachev
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(
Second League B)
24 January 2024
Bjørn Johnsen
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
22 January 2024
Erik Sabo
:
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
➤
AE Zakakiou
(
2. Division)
Fabian Gonzalez
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Miloš Kosanović
:
Ujpest FC
(
NB I)
➤
Ajman Club
(
Pro League)
Nassim Ben Khalifa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Mateo Pavlović
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Rudes Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
20 January 2024
David Tijanič
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Al Adalh Club
19 January 2024
Collins Fai
:
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
➤
FK Radnicki Nis
(
Super Liga)
Slobodan Tedić
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
16 January 2024
Damjan Đoković
:
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
(
Liga I)
➤
Fotbal Club Rapid
(
Liga I)
Negueba
:
Port MTI FC
(
Thai League 1)
➤
Lamphun Warrior FC
(
Thai League 1)
15 January 2024
Makana Baku
:
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
13 January 2024
Joe Corona
:
San Diego Loyal SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
11 January 2024
Ángelo Araos
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Dimitrios Kourbelis
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Julian Kristoffersen
:
US Ancona 1905
(
Serie C)
➤
AC Pro Sesto
(
Serie C)
10 January 2024
Tiago
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
8 January 2024
Kong Min-Hyun
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
5 January 2024
Giancarlo González
:
LD Alajuelense
(
Primera Division)
➤
Sporting San Jose FC
(
Primera Division)
4 January 2024
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
3 January 2024
Karlo Lulić
:
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Bari 1908
(
Serie B)
2 January 2024
Kim Gyu-Hyeong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
Ivan Fiolić
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 January 2024
Florian David
:
FK Kauno Zalgiris
(
A Lyga)
➤
Al Najma Club
(
Second Division)
Leandro Desabato
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
CSM Alexandria
(
Liga III)
Marko Kvasina
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
1. FC Slovacko
(
Czech Liga)
Nicolás Rinaldi
:
CD Cuenca
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
(
Primera Nacional)
Renan Ribeiro
:
Sporting CP II
(
Liga 3)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
Tiago Orobó
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
15 December 2023
Dankler
:
EC Vitoria
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Retro FC Brasil
(
Serie D)
23 November 2023
Nick Bakker
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Groningen
3 November 2023
Filip Novák
:
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
SK Sigma Olomouc
(
Czech Liga)
26 October 2023
Ermin Bičakčić
:
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
5 October 2023
Dimitar Velkovski
:
MKS Miedz Legnica
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Doxa Katokopia FC
(
1. Division)
22 September 2023
Freddy Vargas
:
Metropolitanos FC
(
Primera Division)
➤
Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
21 September 2023
Ryad Boudebouz
:
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Ohod Club
(
Division 1)
15 September 2023
Aleksandar Trajkovski
:
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
Aminu Umar
:
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Paco Alcácer
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
William Togui
:
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
14 September 2023
Junior Flemmings
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
FK Vozdovac
(
Super Liga)
13 September 2023
Nathan De Medina
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
Sam Hendriks
:
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
(
1. Division)
➤
Pyunik FC
(
Premier League)
Stefan Simič
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
8 September 2023
Moussa Marega
:
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
7 September 2023
Djaniny Semedo
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
6 September 2023
Olarenwaju Kayode
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
5 September 2023
Aleksandr Kokorin
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
Aris FC Limassol
(
1. Division)
Roman Plyushch
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
CU Collado Villalba
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
2 September 2023
Ákos Kecskés
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
(
Liga I)
1 September 2023
Carlos Embalo
:
AS Cittadella
(
Serie B)
➤
Foggia Calcio 1920
(
Serie C)
Federico Di Francesco
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
US Citta di Palermo
(
Serie B)
31 August 2023
Valentin Gheorghe
:
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
(
Liga I)
➤
FC Universitatea Cluj
(
Liga I)
29 August 2023
André Biyogo Poko
:
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Oier
:
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Srđan Grahovac
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Borac Banja Luka
(
Premijer Liga)
24 August 2023
Muhammed Badamosi
:
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
21 August 2023
Andrea Barberis
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Pisa 1909
(
Serie B)
Cristian Battocchio
:
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Chennaiyin FC
(
Indian Super League)
14 August 2023
Emil Bergström
:
KS Gornik Zabrze
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
9 August 2023
Oleksandr Filippov
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SK Dnipro-1
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
6 August 2023
Ayoub El Kaabi
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
5 August 2023
Augusto Solari
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Ezequiel Ponce
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
4 August 2023
Liam Fraser
:
KMSK Deinze
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
3 August 2023
Terry Antonis
:
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
2 August 2023
Petar Mićin
:
FK Radnicki Nis
(
Super Liga)
➤
FC Zorya Luhansk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
1 August 2023
Bryan Dabo
:
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
Gboly Ariyibi
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Keciorengucu Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Neyder Lozano
:
CD Lugo
➤
Club Lleida Esportiu
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
31 July 2023
Luca D'Andrea
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Catanzaro Calcio 2011
(
Serie B)
Alex Dobre
:
Dijon FCO
➤
FC Famalicao
(
Primeira Liga)
28 July 2023
Enzo Roco
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
Jeison Murillo
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
Al Shamal SC
(
Stars League)
27 July 2023
Jonathan Bolingi
:
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
➤
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
(
Super Liga)
Nikolas Polster
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Horn
(
2. Liga)
26 July 2023
Djihad Bizimana
:
KMSK Deinze
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
25 July 2023
Bassem Srarfi
:
Al Arabi SC
(
Premier League)
➤
Club Africain
(
Ligue 1)
Vlad Chiricheș
:
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
➤
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
(
Liga I)
21 July 2023
Larry Azouni
:
Club Africain
(
Ligue 1)
➤
Al Faisaly FC
(
Division 1)
20 July 2023
Alin Toșca
:
Benevento Calcio
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
Djamel Benlamri
:
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
➤
MC Alger
(
Ligue 1)
19 July 2023
Anastasios Donis
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
APOEL FC
(
1. Division)
Gioele Zacchi
:
Sassuolo Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
AS Giana Erminio
(
Serie D)
Mario Kvesić
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
➤
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
17 July 2023
Swierczok
:
Zaglebie Lubin
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
15 July 2023
Evgeny Makarenko
:
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
➤
FK Ordabasy Shymkent
(
Premier League)
Park Ji-Soo
:
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Rachid Alioui
:
FC Versailles 78
(
National 1)
➤
FC Swift Hesperange
(
National Division)
14 July 2023
Fabrice Olinga
:
Rio Ave FC
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
AFC Botosani
(
Liga I)
Tin Jedvaj
:
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
13 July 2023
Munas Dabbur
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club
(
Pro League)
Piotr Parzyszek
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Emmen
12 July 2023
Ángelo Henríquez
:
MKS Miedz Legnica
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
Edwin Cardona
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
11 July 2023
Jorn Brondeel
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Eindhoven
(
Eerste Divisie)
10 July 2023
Egor Generalov
:
FK Isloch Minsk
(
Premier League)
➤
FC Dnepr Mogilev
(
Premier League)
7 July 2023
Ali Adnan
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Mes Rafsanjan
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
Giannis-Fivos Botos
:
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Helmond Sport
(
Eerste Divisie)
Marin Šverko
:
FC Groningen
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
5 July 2023
Alexander Merkel
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hatta Club
(
Division 1)
3 July 2023
Théo Vermot
:
US Orleans Loiret
(
National 1)
➤
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael FC
(
National 2)
1 July 2023
Matheus Uribe
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
Andriy Yarmolenko
:
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
FC Dynamo Kyiv
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
Armando Sadiku
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
(
Indian Super League)
Fanos Katelaris
:
KV Oostende
➤
AEK Larnaca
(
1. Division)
Filip Dagerstål
:
KKS Lech Poznan II
(
II Liga)
➤
KKS Lech Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
SC Freiburg II
(
3. Liga)
Knowledge Musona
:
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Saudi League)
Matthias Fanimo
:
FC Koper
(
1. SNL)
➤
Ebbsfleet United FC
(
National League N / S)
Mike Vanhamel
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
Moctar El Hacen
:
CD Lugo
➤
Al Mesaimeer
(
Second Division)
Ofir Marciano
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Paulo Otávio
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
Pontus Jansson
:
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Raul Florucz
:
NK Jarun Zagreb
(
First NL)
➤
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
Stefanos Kapino
:
MKS Miedz Legnica
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio
(
Super League 1)
Thomas Basila
:
AS Nancy-Lorraine
(
National 1)
➤
KV Oostende
29 June 2023
Dejan Stojanovic
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
27 June 2023
Kevin Spadanuda
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Luzern
(
Super League)
17 June 2023
Manuel Kuttin
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
14 June 2023
Kevin Dąbrowski
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Raith Rovers FC
(
Championship)
5 June 2023
Lee Chan-Dong
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chonburi FC
(
Thai League 1)
23 February 2023
Evans Kangwa
:
FK Arsenal Tula
(
First League)
➤
Qingdao Jonoon FC
(
Chinese Super League)
22 February 2023
Elvis Sarić
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Qingdao Jonoon FC
(
Chinese Super League)
10 February 2023
Kirill Kosarev
:
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Volgar Astrakhan
(
First League)
31 January 2023
Alexei Koselev
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
Clément Bayiha
:
Hamarkameratene Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
➤
York9 FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
Felipe
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
30 January 2023
Mikkel Duelund
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
25 January 2023
Rustamjon Ashurmatov
:
FK Navbahor Namangan
(
Super League)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
20 January 2023
Adam Taggart
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Perth Glory FC
(
A-League Men)
18 January 2023
Marko Bakić
:
FK Buducnost Podgorica
(
First League)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
12 January 2023
Caleb Stanko
:
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
9 January 2023
Daiki Hotta
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
8 January 2023
Derek Cornelius
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
4 January 2023
Philip Mayaka
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Crown Legacy
2 January 2023
Antonis Siatounis
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
ACD Virtus Entella
(
Serie C)
1 January 2023
Erickson Gallardo
:
Zamora Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
Vladimír Darida
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
1 December 2022
James Musa
:
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
9 September 2022
Adrian Stanilewicz
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Fortuna Koln
(
Regionalliga)
1 September 2022
Denis Cheryshev
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
Enzo Crivelli
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
31 August 2022
Saido Berahino
:
Sheffield Wednesday FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AEL Limassol
(
1. Division)
16 August 2022
İsmail Köybaşı
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
15 August 2022
Dang Van Lam
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
SQC Binh Dinh
(
V.League 1)
9 August 2022
Kawin Thamsatchanan
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SCG Muang Thong United FC
(
Thai League 1)
15 July 2022
John Guidetti
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
8 July 2022
Hörður Magnússon
:
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
7 July 2022
Paweł Wszołek
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
2 July 2022
Jens Jønsson
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
1 July 2022
Alberto Paleari
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
Benevento Calcio
Leon Sabua
:
FK Krasnodar II
(
First League)
➤
FC Banants
(
Premier League)
Marius Funk
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Ingolstadt 04
(
3. Liga)
Matej Mitrović
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
17 June 2022
Cihan Topaloğlu
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
16 May 2022
Iván Marcone
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 February 2022
Barnabás Bese
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)