SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Georgio
Georgio FC
Georgio
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Georgio
24 April 2024
Derrick Etienne Jr.
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
23 April 2024
Matías Rojas
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
19 April 2024
Gabriel
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Club Athletico Paranaense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Philip Quinton
:
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
18 April 2024
Matt Real
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
5 April 2024
Aiden McFadden
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
2 April 2024
Machop Chol
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
20 March 2024
Marco Angulo
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
16 March 2024
Brady Scott
:
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
Isaiah Parente
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
14 March 2024
Gonzalo Sánchez
:
Ayacucho FC
➤
CD Cultural Santa Rosa PNP
(
Primera Division del Peru)
8 March 2024
Paul Walters
:
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
7 March 2024
Alexandro Bernabei
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Liel Abada
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
6 March 2024
Pape Cheikh
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
(
Super Liga)
1 March 2024
Álvaro Barreal
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
29 February 2024
Lucas Bergström
:
Chelsea FC Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
IF Brommapojkarna
(
Superettan)
21 February 2024
Matheus Rossetto
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 February 2024
Brandan Craig
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
10 February 2024
Takahiro Kunimoto
:
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
➤
Shenyang Urban FC
(
China League One)
9 February 2024
Arda Akbulut
:
Adanaspor AS
(
1. Lig)
➤
Hekimoglu Trabzon
(
2. Lig)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Amar Sejdić
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
7 February 2024
Davidson
:
Wuhan Three Towns FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 February 2024
Romaric Yapi
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
(
Super Liga)
Toni Šunjić
:
Henan Jianye FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
5 February 2024
Lucas Villalba
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 February 2024
Adam Idah
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Armando Broja
:
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Benjamin Stambouli
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
Christian Torres
:
Los Angeles II
➤
CD Tapatio
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Connor Roberts
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
Emmanuel Ntim
:
Stade Malherbe Caen II
(
National 2)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
Federico Lanzillotta
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
Gabriele Guarino
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Modena FC
(
Serie B)
Hugo Ekitike
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Jens Odgaard
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Lars Veldwijk
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Saïd Benrahma
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
Nikolai Frederiksen
:
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Lyngby Boldklub
(
Superliga)
Petar Musa
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
Samed Onur
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
Sydney van Hooijdonk
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Tesfaldet Tekie
:
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
➤
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
31 January 2024
Corey Baird
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
Djordje Mihailovic
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
Emil Forsberg
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
Gustavo Bou
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Jackson Conway
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
John McCarthy
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Mexx Meerdink
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
William Yarbrough
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Dean Huiberts
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
Nathaniel Phillips
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
29 January 2024
Calvin Ramsay
:
Preston North End FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Bolton Wanderers FC
(
League One)
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
27 January 2024
Jeong Seung-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
25 January 2024
Samuel Essende
:
Stade Malherbe Caen II
(
National 2)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
24 January 2024
Manel Royo
:
Almere City FC
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
23 January 2024
Demba Seck
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
Yerson Mosquera
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
22 January 2024
Azor Matusiwa
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Diego Moreira
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Kotaro Tachikawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
Marcelo Ryan
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Taiki Watanabe
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Takumi Yamanoi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Thiago Santana
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Yuki Ohashi
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Chiquinho
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
19 January 2024
Cyril Ngonge
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
Gonçalo Guedes
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
18 January 2024
Jordan Henderson
:
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Radinio Balker
:
FC Groningen
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
17 January 2024
Julius Ertlthaler
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
GKS Tychy '71
(
I Liga)
Santiago Sosa
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
15 January 2024
Calvin Raatsie
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
13 January 2024
Mats Seuntjens
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
12 January 2024
Kwon Hyeok-Kyu
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
Miguel Torrén
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Union de Santa Fe
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 January 2024
Diego Palacios
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Jefferson Savarino
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
João Victor
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2024
Eddie Beach
:
Chelsea FC Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
Gateshead FC
(
National League)
Timo Werner
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
8 January 2024
Emanuel Mammana
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Kota Yamada
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
3 January 2024
Mauricio Pereyra
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Nacional de Football
(
Primera Division)
Júnior Caiçara
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
EC Santo Andre
(
Serie D)
2 January 2024
Gustavo Vallecilla
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
(
Liga Pro)
Lee Jung-Hyub
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
1 January 2024
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Diego Pituca
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Juan Brunetta
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Juanjo Purata
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Luis Diaz
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Deportivo Saprissa
(
Primera Division)
Noble Okello
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
Rui Osako
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
25 December 2023
Gabriel Ávalos
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 December 2023
Gonzalo Piovi
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruz Azul FC
(
Liga MX)
Luis Suárez
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2023
Jared Stroud
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
24 September 2023
Konrad Michalak
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Ohod Club
(
Division 1)
15 September 2023
Hasan Ali Kaldırım
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 September 2023
Nazım Sangaré
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
13 September 2023
Marco Verratti
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Arabi SC
(
Stars League)
6 September 2023
Emin Bayram
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 September 2023
Owen Wijndal
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 September 2023
Gil Dias
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
Sergio Ramos
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
3 September 2023
Ghislain Konan
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
2 September 2023
Jozo Stanić
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
1 September 2023
Alex Bangura
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Middlesbrough FC
(
Football League Championship)
Arijon Ibrahimović
:
FC Bayern Munchen II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
Cole Palmer
:
Manchester City Under 23
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Ekrem Kayılıbal
:
Menemen Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Inegol Kafkas Genclik Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Francisco Conceição
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
Hugo Vallejo
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Ismaël Gharbi
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
(
Super League)
Juan Bernat
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Julien Le Cardinal
:
Racing Club Lens II
(
National 3)
➤
Stade Brestois 29
(
French League 1)
Luis Sinisterra
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Odysseas
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
Paul Wanner
:
FC Bayern Munchen II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Paulo Bernardo
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Ryan Gravenberch
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
Taylor Harwood-Bellis
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 August 2023
Marco Kana
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Ramon Hendriks
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
30 August 2023
Benjamin Pavard
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
29 August 2023
Jorge Sánchez
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
Oier
:
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Salih Kavrazlı
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
28 August 2023
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
27 August 2023
Mohammed Kudus
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
25 August 2023
Dominik Livaković
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
23 August 2023
Jesper Karlsson
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
22 August 2023
Otávio
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
19 August 2023
Serkan Asan
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
18 August 2023
Cárdenas
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
16 August 2023
Renato Sanches
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
15 August 2023
Neymar Jr.
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
14 August 2023
Maximilian Wittek
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
11 August 2023
Mohamed Daramy
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
10 August 2023
Carl Starfelt
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Edson Álvarez
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
9 August 2023
Alexandre De Bruyn
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
7 August 2023
Gonçalo Ramos
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
3 August 2023
Moussa Doumbia
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Al Adalh Club
2 August 2023
Ahmet Karademir
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Karaman Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
1 August 2023
Bryan Reynolds
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
David Gugganig
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Sadio Mané
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
31 July 2023
Denzel Hall
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
Fabinho Tavares
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
Ibrahim Šehić
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)
(
Saudi League)
Lucas Zelarayán
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
28 July 2023
Calvin Bassey
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Riyad Mahrez
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
25 July 2023
Lucas Janson
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Mimeirhel Benita
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
24 July 2023
Bailey Peacock-Farrell
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Aarhus Gymnastikforening
(
Superliga)
Marcel Sabitzer
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
23 July 2023
Moussa Diaby
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
20 July 2023
Milos Kerkez
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Moustapha Mbow
:
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
➤
Paris FC
(
French League 2)
19 July 2023
Tijjani Reijnders
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
18 July 2023
El Chadaille Bitshiabu
:
PSG U21
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Minjae Kim
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
16 July 2023
Dušan Tadić
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
15 July 2023
Declan Rice
:
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
Lionel Messi
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
14 July 2023
Jurriën Timber
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
10 July 2023
Jesús Medina
:
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
Matteo Ricci
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
9 July 2023
Adrián Dalmau
:
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
MKS Korona Kielce
(
Ekstraklasa)
Lucas Hernández
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
7 July 2023
Daley Blind
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Lorenzo Lucca
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
6 July 2023
Saad Agouzoul
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
3 July 2023
Jota
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
2 July 2023
Sébastien Salles-Lamonge
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Bruma
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sporting Braga
(
Primeira Liga)
Chanathip
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Diego Conde
:
Getafe CF II
(
Tercera Division RFEF)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Florian Grillitsch
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
Jude Bellingham
:
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Luiz Araújo
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Marquinhos Cipriano
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
AC Omonia Nicosia
(
1. Division)
Moussa Djitté
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
N'Golo Kanté
:
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
Orkun Kökçü
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Tarkan Serbest
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Thomas Beekman
:
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
(
Tweede Divisie)
30 June 2023
Gabriel Fuentes
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
Youri Baas
:
AFC Ajax II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
27 June 2023
René Kriwak
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
31 January 2023
Anthony Descotte
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
16 January 2023
Yusuf Erdoğan
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
13 January 2023
Juan Lucero
:
CSD Colo-Colo
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 January 2023
Cody Gakpo
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
Shogo Taniguchi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
23 December 2022
Rodrigo Rey
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
16 August 2022
Sergio Gómez
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
1 August 2022
Riechedly Bazoer
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
31 July 2022
Laurens De Bock
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
29 July 2022
Junya Ito
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
14 July 2022
Gamid Agalarov
:
FK Ufa
(
Second League A)
➤
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
1 July 2022
Aron van Lare
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
Jacob Rinne
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
25 June 2022
Kahraman Demirtaş
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
21 June 2022
Mats Köhlert
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
20 June 2022
Leandro Kappel
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)