SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Shtrak
AS Shtrako
Shtrak
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Shtrak
23 April 2024
Aljaž Ivačič
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
16 March 2024
Isaiah Parente
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
14 March 2024
Kaveh Rad
:
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
➤
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
12 March 2024
Jared Khasa
:
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
(
Liga Leumit)
➤
FC Karpaty Lviv
(
Persha Liga)
23 February 2024
Luca Orellano
:
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
16 February 2024
Cho Yu-Min
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
13 February 2024
Tomás Lecanda
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
9 February 2024
Matías de los Santos
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Liverpool FC Montevideo
(
Primera Division)
1 February 2024
Ajdin Hrustić
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Chrislain Matsima
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Clermont Foot 63
(
French League 1)
Danny Musovski
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Eliot Matazo
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Enes Ünal
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
31 January 2024
David Loera
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Lexington
(
USL League One)
Yonas Malede
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
30 January 2024
Franco Frías
:
CA Barracas Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Union Espanola
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Santiago Castro
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Vito Wormgoor
:
IK Start
(
1. Division)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
29 January 2024
Gerardo Arteaga
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
28 January 2024
Park Seong-Su
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
26 January 2024
Anderson Arroyo
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
23 January 2024
Elayis Tavşan
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
22 January 2024
Franco Petroli
:
AA Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Kim Hyun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Kazuki Fujimoto
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Yamato Wakatsuki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
Yuji Ono
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
Yuto Iwasaki
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Andy Najar
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Olimpia
(
Liga Nacional)
19 January 2024
Gonçalo Guedes
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
16 January 2024
Roni
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 January 2024
Agustín Mulet
:
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Cobreloa
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Sousa
:
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Fede Vico
:
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
12 January 2024
Lee Joon-Suk
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Martin Hongla
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
11 January 2024
Mateo Tanlongo
:
FC København
(
Superliga)
➤
Rio Ave FC
(
Primeira Liga)
10 January 2024
Alex Vigo
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Husein Balić
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
8 January 2024
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2024
Gadi Kinda
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
3 January 2024
Matías Borgogno
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Martin de San Juan
(
Primera Nacional)
2 January 2024
Ignacio Russo
:
CA Patronato de la Juventud Catolica
➤
Instituto AC Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Tiago Cantoro
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Federico Girotti
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Kodai Dohi
:
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Pablo Bonilla
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Universidad Central de Venezuela FC
(
Primera Division)
Yuta Kamiya
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
27 December 2023
Federico Versaci
:
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSyD Tristan Suarez
(
Primera Nacional)
19 September 2023
Zelimkhan Bakaev
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)
(
Pro League)
18 September 2023
Giulian Biancone
:
Nottingham Forest Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
8 September 2023
Jordan Tillson
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
7 September 2023
Fredrik Midtsjø
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Djaniny Semedo
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
4 September 2023
Valentin Cojocaru
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
2 September 2023
Ercan Kara
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Alfred Gomis
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
Rico
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Félix Lemarechal
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Frank Boya
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
Tecatito
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
Ruben Aguilar
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
RC Lens
(
French League 1)
Stefan Gartenmann
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
30 August 2023
Lucas Boyé
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
29 August 2023
Vito Mannone
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
28 August 2023
Tasos Douvikas
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
26 August 2023
Gabri Veiga
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
21 August 2023
Louka Prip
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 August 2023
Koen Bucker
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
11 August 2023
Kelvin Arase
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
10 August 2023
Roel Janssen
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
9 August 2023
Vinicius Souza
:
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
8 August 2023
Doke Schmidt
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Helmond Sport
(
Eerste Divisie)
7 August 2023
Alexander Schmidt
:
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Gonçalo Ramos
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
5 August 2023
Lucas Woudenberg
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
3 August 2023
Anthony Musaba
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sheffield Wednesday FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 August 2023
Lee Kang-Hee
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
27 July 2023
Milos Degenek
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
25 July 2023
Lucas Janson
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
24 July 2023
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
23 July 2023
Roh Kyung-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
21 July 2023
Dorukhan Toköz
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Sergi Enrich
:
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
14 July 2023
Harisson Marcelin
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
Rober
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
Stefan Nutz
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
12 July 2023
Gojko Cimirot
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
10 July 2023
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto
:
KV Oostende
➤
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
7 July 2023
Arda Güler
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Carlos Martínez
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Goa
(
Indian Super League)
Enzo Le Fée
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Teddy Teuma
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
5 July 2023
Alberto Zapater
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Atletico Ottawa
(
Canadian Premier League)
4 July 2023
Leonel López
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club The Strongest
(
Primera Division)
3 July 2023
Frank Kanouté
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
Joshua Ginnelly
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Manu Sánchez
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 July 2023
Christoph Baumgartner
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Dario Vizinger
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
KS Warta Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Dejan Petrovič
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
Felix Dornebusch
:
VfB Oldenburg 1897
(
3. Liga)
➤
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
(
Oberliga)
Hayrullah Bilazer
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Lucas Schoofs
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
Rubén Yáñez
:
Malaga CF
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Pedro Porro
:
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Richard Strebinger
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
Kapfenberger SV
(
2. Liga)
29 June 2023
Tobias Schützenauer
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
17 June 2023
Manuel Kuttin
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
13 June 2023
Edison Flores
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
7 April 2023
Jean
:
Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Tombense FC
(
Mineiro 1)
8 March 2023
Tyler Pasher
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
Birmingham Legion FC
(
USL Championship)
4 February 2023
Marko Marić
:
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
➤
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
1 February 2023
Irakoze Donasiyano
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Oakland Roots SC
(
USL Championship)
31 January 2023
Ethan Erhahon
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Lincoln City FC
(
League One)
26 January 2023
András Németh
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
16 January 2023
Goo Bon-Cheol
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
Diego
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Haruhiko Takimoto
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
Mathew Ryan
:
FC København
(
Superliga)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
Shion Inoue
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Yutaka Yoshida
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 January 2023
Agustín Cardozo
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Carlos Lampe
:
CA Tucuman
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Bolivar
(
Primera Division)
Cory Burke
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
Diogo Gonçalves
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Jonathan Díaz
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
13 December 2022
George Campbell
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
12 November 2022
Sergio Ulibarri
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Moron
(
Primera Nacional)
9 September 2022
Djibril Sidibé
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
19 August 2022
Waldo
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
10 August 2022
Luka Lochoshvili
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
25 July 2022
David López
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Luis Milla
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
19 July 2022
Beau Reus
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
14 July 2022
Fabrizio Angileri
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
13 July 2022
Julián Carranza
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
11 July 2022
Domingos Duarte
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
7 July 2022
Matteo Tosetti
:
FC Sion
➤
AC Bellinzona
(
Challenge League)
2 July 2022
AITOR FDEZ.
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 July 2022
Christopher Opéri
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Le Havre AC
(
French League 1)
Janis Blaswich
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Martín Merquelanz
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Trent Sainsbury
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Wakrah SC
(
Stars League)
10 January 2022
Leandro González Pirez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
9 January 2022
Ayumu Ohata
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Shota Fukuoka
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
1 January 2022
Rick
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
30 August 2021
Dario Van den Buijs
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)