SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Alex1909
SV O
Alex1909
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Alex1909
8 March 2024
Lee Si-Young
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
5 March 2024
Rafael Borré
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
27 February 2024
Simon Falette
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Zbrojovka Brno
(
Czech Liga)
24 February 2024
Aké Loba
:
Mazatlan FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
21 February 2024
Toni Datković
:
Albacete Balompie
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
15 February 2024
Emerson Rodríguez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Millonarios FC SA
(
Primera A)
Matija Kolarić
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Vukovar '91
(
First NL)
9 February 2024
Park Byung-Hyun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
Takuma Nishimura
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
1 February 2024
Anderson Lucoqui
:
Hertha BSC U21
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Diadié Samassékou
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Iver Fossum
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Milan Tucic
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
ASK Bravo Publikum
(
1. SNL)
Murat Şatin
:
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Liebherr Grazer AK
(
2. Liga)
31 January 2024
Anouar El Moukhantir
:
FC Lahti
(
Veikkausliiga)
➤
FC Flyeralarm Admira
(
2. Liga)
Elliot Collier
:
San Diego Loyal SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
Nanu
:
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
CF Estrela da Amadora
(
Primeira Liga)
Giovanni Reyna
:
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
José Antonio Martínez
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Cordoba CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Stefan Cleveland
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
William Yarbrough
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
29 January 2024
Riza Durmisi
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
25 January 2024
Artem Golubev
:
FK Ufa
(
First League)
➤
FK Shinnik Yaroslavl
(
First League)
22 January 2024
Jordi Osei-Tutu
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
PAS Giannina FC
(
Super League 1)
Ryo Takeuchi
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shinya Yajima
:
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Takumi Yamanoi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Takuo Okubo
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
21 January 2024
Gerrit Holtmann
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
17 January 2024
Leonard Owusu
:
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
13 January 2024
Rubio Rubín
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
12 January 2024
Areli Hernández
:
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
Pablo Sisniega
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
11 January 2024
Franklin Guerra
:
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
9 January 2024
Jael
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
8 January 2024
Atabey Çiçek
:
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Hekimoglu Trabzon
(
2. Lig)
7 January 2024
Saša Kalajdžić
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
6 January 2024
Timo Horn
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 January 2024
Emanuel Montejano
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Celaya CF
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
4 January 2024
Lex Tyger Lobinger
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 January 2024
Rodney Redes
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
26 October 2023
Ermin Bičakčić
:
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
14 September 2023
Marques
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
6 September 2023
Niko Gießelmann
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
4 September 2023
Stevan Jovetić
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Tibor Halilović
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
1 September 2023
Charles Traoré
:
FC Nantes II
(
National 2)
➤
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
Gonçalo Paciência
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
30 August 2023
Mergim Berisha
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
29 August 2023
Jesper Lindstrøm
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
Oier
:
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
22 August 2023
Keven Schlotterbeck
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
21 August 2023
Cristian Battocchio
:
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Chennaiyin FC
(
Indian Super League)
17 August 2023
Delano Burgzorg
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
16 August 2023
Uroš Račić
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
11 August 2023
Sefa Yılmaz
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tire 1922 Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
10 August 2023
Oliver Christensen
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
8 August 2023
Britt Assombalonga
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Doke Schmidt
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Helmond Sport
(
Eerste Divisie)
26 July 2023
Alexander Schwolow
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
19 July 2023
Marcel Halstenberg
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
17 July 2023
Musa Araz
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
11 July 2023
Iborra
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
10 July 2023
Egor Generalov
:
FK Isloch Minsk
(
Premier League)
➤
FC Dnepr Mogilev
(
Premier League)
7 July 2023
Andrey Savin
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Tyumen
(
Second League B)
Keanan Bennetts
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
S. Castel
:
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
5 July 2023
Seifedin Chabbi
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FC Vaduz
(
Challenge League)
Simon Lorenz
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Ingolstadt 04
(
3. Liga)
1 July 2023
Bryan Henning
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Viktoria Koln
(
3. Liga)
Egor Baburin
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Torpedo Moskva
Felix Dornebusch
:
VfB Oldenburg 1897
(
3. Liga)
➤
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
(
Oberliga)
Luca Waldschmidt
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
Levin Öztunali
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Noah Bitsche
:
SK Vorwarts Steyr
(
2. Liga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Rubén Yáñez
:
Malaga CF
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Paul Seguin
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
Shun Ayukawa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
Stefanos Kapino
:
MKS Miedz Legnica
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio
(
Super League 1)
Tino Casali
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tobias Raschl
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tom Rothe
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Under 19
(
U19 Bundesliga)
➤
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
26 June 2023
Luca Zuffi
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
22 June 2023
Sebastián Saucedo
:
Deportivo Toluca FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
14 June 2023
Jetro Willems
:
FC Groningen
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
15 March 2023
Jasper ter Heide
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
CF La Nucia
(
Primera Division RFEF)
8 March 2023
Tyler Blackett
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Rotherham United FC
(
Football League Championship)
25 February 2023
Eric Miller
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
1 February 2023
Bruno Mendes
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Guarani FC de Campinas
(
Paulista A1)
26 January 2023
Park Chang-Hwan
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
16 January 2023
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Min-Gyu
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
12 January 2023
Franco Escobar
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
9 January 2023
Kosuke Taketomi
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Takaaki Shichi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
Teruhito Nakagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
3 January 2023
Choi Bong Jin
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
Matt Bersano
:
San Jose Earthquakes II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 January 2023
Cory Burke
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
Byeon Gyung-Jun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Vladimír Darida
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
15 December 2022
Patrick Zubczuk
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
14 December 2022
Alex Bono
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
4 July 2022
Seo Ju-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 July 2022
Andreas Kuen
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
Hwang Byeong-Geun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
David Mitchell
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Partick Thistle FC
(
Championship)
Janik Haberer
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
Roman Bürki
:
MLS All-Star Team
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Wagane Faye
:
RFC Seraing
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
22 June 2022
Lukas Jäger
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
17 June 2022
Cihan Topaloğlu
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
12 January 2022
Song Seung-Min
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)