SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
legentil
USL
legentil
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato legentil
29 April 2024
Jacob Jackson
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
24 April 2024
Derrick Etienne Jr.
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
18 April 2024
Matt Real
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
17 April 2024
Geovane
:
EC Santo Andre
(
Serie D)
➤
Vila Nova FC
(
Serie B)
Rafael Gava
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
12 April 2024
Auro Jr.
:
FK Ordabasy Shymkent
(
Premier League)
➤
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
11 April 2024
Gianfranco Facchineri
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Valour FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
5 April 2024
Yamil Asad
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
2 April 2024
Machop Chol
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
Shumpei Naruse
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
27 March 2024
Adam Saldaña
:
LA
➤
KFUM Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
Frederik Winther
:
GD Estoril Praia
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
25 March 2024
Rhayner
:
CS Alagoano
(
Alagoano 1)
➤
Ferroviario AC Fortaleza
(
Cearense 1)
16 March 2024
Brady Scott
:
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
Isaiah Parente
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
14 March 2024
Latif Blessing
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 March 2024
Justin Reynolds
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
11 March 2024
Arian Kabashi
:
FC Lahti
(
Veikkausliiga)
➤
Ekenas IF
(
Ykkosliiga)
8 March 2024
Paul Walters
:
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
7 March 2024
Abraham Rodriguez
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
Kamron Habibullah
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
6 March 2024
Pape Cheikh
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
(
Super Liga)
23 February 2024
Federico Redondo
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
Jung Jae-Yoon
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
22 February 2024
Joaquín Torres
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
21 February 2024
Matheus Rossetto
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
19 February 2024
Damian Rivera
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
17 February 2024
Joe Bendik
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
16 February 2024
Kimarni Smith
:
Crown Legacy
➤
Spokane Velocity
(
USL League One)
15 February 2024
Robert Murić
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
10 February 2024
Jalil Elías
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
9 February 2024
Muammer Yıldırım
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Takuma Nishimura
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
7 February 2024
Oskar Ågren
:
San Jose Earthquakes II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
IK Brage
(
Superettan)
5 February 2024
Chinonso Offor
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
Lucas Andersen
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 February 2024
Aaron Molinas
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Danny Musovski
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Federico Lanzillotta
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
Gerzino Nyamsi
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
Iver Fossum
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Jonathan Klinsmann
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ASD Romagna Centro Cesena
(
Serie C)
Karol Świderski
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Lebogang Phiri
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
Chimy Ávila
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Silvester van der Water
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2024
Aedan Stanley
:
Miami FC 2
(
USL Championship)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
Agon Elezi
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Chase Gasper
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Damian Las
:
Austin II
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
Nanu
:
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
CF Estrela da Amadora
(
Primeira Liga)
Jackson Conway
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
James Pantemis
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Jean-Aniel Assi
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Crown Legacy
John McCarthy
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
José Antonio Martínez
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Cordoba CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Marlon Hairston
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
Maxime Crépeau
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Nathan
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Nicolás Freire
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
Stefan Cleveland
:
Seattle
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Zohran Bassong
:
SSC Farul Constanta
(
Liga I)
➤
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Ignacio Jeraldino
:
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Jan Sobocinski
:
Crown Legacy
➤
PAS Giannina FC
(
Super League 1)
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
Miguel Navarro
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
29 January 2024
Oleksii Shevchenko
:
FK Chornomorets Odessa
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
I Liga)
Patryk Klimala
:
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(
Ekstraklasa)
28 January 2024
Maxime Dupé
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
27 January 2024
Jeong Seung-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
25 January 2024
Artem Golubev
:
FK Ufa
(
First League)
➤
FK Shinnik Yaroslavl
(
First League)
Deni Jurić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Koper
(
1. SNL)
Gastón González
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Nacional de Football
(
Primera Division)
23 January 2024
Luke Haakenson
:
Huntsville City
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
Maxi
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Nicolai Rapp
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tijanni Noslin
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Eric Dick
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Pittsburgh Riverhounds FC
(
USL Championship)
Franco Petroli
:
AA Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Hayato Teruyama
:
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Kim Hyun
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Keita Takahata
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Keiya Shiihashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Kohei Maki
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
Nassim Ben Khalifa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Ismaila
:
FK Sheriff Tiraspol
(
Super Liga)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Takahiro Iida
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Takumi Yamanoi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Wataru Tanaka
:
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
➤
Kagoshima United FC
(
J3 League)
Yuta Imazu
:
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
21 January 2024
Attila Szalai
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
Paul Bernardoni
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
Thor Úlfarsson
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Debreceni VSC
(
NB I)
19 January 2024
Marco Kadlec
:
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
➤
WSPG Wels
Cho Sung-Hoon
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
18 January 2024
Dominique Badji
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Ibrahim Dresevic
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Youba Diarra
:
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 January 2024
Santiago Sosa
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
15 January 2024
Bryan Acosta
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
Matías Tagliamonte
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
14 January 2024
Samet Akaydin
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
13 January 2024
Anton Tanghe
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
12 January 2024
Luca Petrasso
:
Orlando
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
US Triestina Calcio
(
Serie C)
Pablo Sisniega
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
11 January 2024
Bruno Zuculini
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Diego Palacios
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Eric Dier
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
Lee Jae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Waylon Francis
:
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
➤
AD Municipal Liberia
(
Liga de Ascenso)
10 January 2024
Abu Danladi
:
FK Bylis
(
Superliga)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
Brandon Vazquez
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
Enzo Pérez
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
9 January 2024
Lucas Chaves
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio
(
Super League 1)
8 January 2024
Max
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Pablo Minissale
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Ivan Milićević
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
Washington Corozo
:
Club Sporting Cristal SAC
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
6 January 2024
Franco Ibarra
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
5 January 2024
Cristian Tarragona
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Emiliano Saliadarre
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CS Independiente Rivadavia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Leo Mikić
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Yuya Tsuboi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
4 January 2024
Ryu Jae-Moon
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
Joshué Quiñónez
:
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
(
Liga Pro)
3 January 2024
Matías Borgogno
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Martin de San Juan
(
Primera Nacional)
Pedro Ferreira
:
Aalborg BK
➤
CD Santa Clara
2 January 2024
Kim Gyu-Hyeong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2024
Antônio Carlos
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kim Dae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Diego Pituca
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Emanuel Maciel
:
CA Aldosivi
➤
CA Patronato de la Juventud Catolica
Gaspar Servio
:
Tacuary FC
(
Division Profesional)
➤
Club Guarani
(
Division Profesional)
Bak Keon-Woo
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ehime FC
(
J3 League)
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Tony Alfaro
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
Romarinho
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Copa do Nordeste)
Lee Jun-Hee
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
Justin Rennicks
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AC Oulu
(
Veikkausliiga)
Seo Min-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Pablo Bonilla
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Universidad Central de Venezuela FC
(
Primera Division)
Rodney Redes
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
Park Sang-Hyeok
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Shuhei Kawasaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Portimonense SC
(
Primeira Liga)
Sim Won-Seong
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
22 December 2023
Gonzalo Piovi
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruz Azul FC
(
Liga MX)
21 December 2023
Blake Bodily
:
San Diego Loyal SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
15 December 2023
Airton
:
Chapecoense AF
(
Serie B)
➤
Gremio Novorizontino
(
Serie B)
14 December 2023
Jon Bell
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2023
Jared Stroud
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Dru Yearwood
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Raheem Edwards
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
10 December 2023
Erick
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 December 2023
Jay Chapman
:
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
28 October 2023
Johannes Tartarotti
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
4 October 2023
Uche Ikpeazu
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Port Vale FC
(
League One)
20 September 2023
Tim Coremans
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
19 September 2023
Gabriel Lacerda
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Sydney FC
(
A-League Men)
18 September 2023
George Cox
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
14 September 2023
Amro Tarek
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Tala'ea El Gaish
(
Premier League)
Junior Flemmings
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
FK Vozdovac
(
Super Liga)
6 September 2023
Robbe Decostere
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
4 September 2023
Tayfur Bingöl
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
2 September 2023
Ercan Kara
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 September 2023
Frank Boya
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
Luciano Gómez
:
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
M. LLAMBRICH
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
31 August 2023
Lautaro Ovando
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Patrik Wålemark
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
29 August 2023
Florian Krüger
:
FC Groningen
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
23 August 2023
Jon Morcillo
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SD Amorebieta
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Fabrice Sambu
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
21 August 2023
Agustín Sandez
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Arnaud Lusamba
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Pêpê Rodrigues
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
17 August 2023
Keita Yamashita
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
16 August 2023
Simon Colyn
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 21
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
15 August 2023
Michael Pinto
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Roy Kuijpers
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
12 August 2023
Kai Koreniuk
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
sv Blauw Geel '38
(
Derde Divisie)
11 August 2023
Gorosabel
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
10 August 2023
Sergiu Buș
:
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
(
Liga I)
➤
FC Politehnica Iași
(
Liga II)
8 August 2023
Carlos Fierro
:
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Leones Negros de la Universidad de Guadalajara
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Senne Lynen
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
7 August 2023
Alexander Schmidt
:
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Magomed Ozdoev
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
5 August 2023
Augusto Solari
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Niklas Schmidt
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
Pol Llonch
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SD Ponferradina
4 August 2023
Edwin Cerrillo
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Lasse Vigen
:
Silkeborg IF
(
Superliga)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
3 August 2023
Bahattin Demircan
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Van Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
1 August 2023
Julián Fernández
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
27 July 2023
Iury Castilho
:
Cuiaba EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
EC Vitoria
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Milos Degenek
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
26 July 2023
Takuro Kaneko
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
25 July 2023
Rafael Ratão
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Sadik Fofana
:
1. FC Nurnberg II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
24 July 2023
Alex Petxarroman
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Marcos Mina
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
23 July 2023
Roh Kyung-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
21 July 2023
Barbero
:
CA Osasuna Promesas
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Jefferson Arce
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
Mutsuki Kato
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
20 July 2023
Rim Chang-Woo
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Maximiliano Moreira
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
19 July 2023
Mario Kvesić
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
(
1. SNL)
➤
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
15 July 2023
Virgil Misidjan
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
14 July 2023
Bernard Mensah
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Tom Krauß
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
12 July 2023
Gojko Cimirot
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
Ismaël Kandouss
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
11 July 2023
Anosike Ementa
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
Didier Desprez
:
FC Gobelins
(
National 1)
➤
F91 Dudelange
(
National Division)
10 July 2023
Balenziaga
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto
:
KV Oostende
➤
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
8 July 2023
Can Keles
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 July 2023
Enzo Le Fée
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Orestis Kiomourtzoglou
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
6 July 2023
Willer Ditta
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruz Azul FC
(
Liga MX)
5 July 2023
Doğan Alemdar
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
Manuel Wintzheimer
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3 July 2023
Jairo Quinteros
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Club Bolivar
(
Primera Division)
2 July 2023
Johan Kappelhof
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Safa Beirut SC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2023
Alejandro Rivero
:
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
Tepatitlan de Morelos
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Alexander Iacovitti
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Port Vale FC
(
League One)
Allan Cruz
:
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
Chanathip
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Dean Cornelius
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Harrogate Town FC
(
League Two)
IKER BENITO
:
CA Osasuna Promesas
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Imanol García de Albéniz
:
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Iván Arboleda
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
Joshua Mees
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
Juan Garro
:
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
PAS Giannina FC
(
Super League 1)
Julian Pollersbeck
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Koji Miyoshi
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Martijn Berden
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
Marvin Potzmann
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Tatsuya Ito
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tino Casali
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
28 June 2023
Marcel Schantl
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
26 June 2023
Matija Horvat
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
24 June 2023
Leonardo Lukacevic
:
FC Flyeralarm Admira
(
2. Liga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
23 June 2023
Charles Vanhoutte
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Lee Seung-Mo
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
22 June 2023
Tin Plavotić
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
21 June 2023
Bernhard Zimmermann
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
17 June 2023
Manuel Kuttin
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
16 June 2023
Nazareno Fúnez
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Atletico de Rafaela
(
Primera Nacional)
15 June 2023
Bruno Godeau
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 June 2023
Yanick van Osch
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
27 May 2023
Wolf Ackx
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV B
(
Second Amateur Division)
31 March 2023
Isaac Atanga
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Aalesunds FK
22 March 2023
Ifunanyachi Achara
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
9 March 2023
Nicholas Markanich
:
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
1 March 2023
Nabilai Kibunguchy
:
Minnesota United FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Orlando
(
MLS Next Pro)
23 February 2023
Sam Junqua
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
20 February 2023
Yordy Reyna
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Torpedo Moskva
18 February 2023
Andrew Tarbell
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
17 February 2023
Halil Pehlivan
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Yohei Takaoka
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
14 February 2023
Lee Kang Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
3 February 2023
Kelvin Ofori
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Spartak Trnava
(
Tipsport Liga)
1 February 2023
Irakoze Donasiyano
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Oakland Roots SC
(
USL Championship)
Mike te Wierik
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
31 January 2023
Justin Bakker
:
KuPS Akatemia
(
Kakkonen)
➤
Kuopion Palloseura
(
Veikkausliiga)
27 January 2023
Matt Freese
:
New York City FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
26 January 2023
Park Chang-Hwan
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
25 January 2023
Rustamjon Ashurmatov
:
FK Navbahor Namangan
(
Super League)
➤
FK Rubin Kazan
(
Russian Premier League)
23 January 2023
Leonardo Mirimar
:
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RKS Radomiak Radom
(
Ekstraklasa)
17 January 2023
Kim Bo-Kyung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
16 January 2023
Jeong Chi-In
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kang Hyeon-Mu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
14 January 2023
Zachary Ryan
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
10 January 2023
Lima
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
Daiki Watari
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Juanma Delgado
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Kengo Kitazume
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Takaaki Shichi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
Yusuke Segawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Yuya Takagi
:
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
6 January 2023
Dinis Almeida
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
1 January 2023
Agustín Cardozo
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Cory Burke
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
Kim Jae-Sung
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
Luciano Abecasis
:
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CS Independiente Rivadavia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Nicolás Acevedo
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Rodolfo
:
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Gremio Novorizontino
(
Serie B)
Sami Guediri
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ES Setif
(
Ligue 1)
Yuki Kakita
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
12 December 2022
Yuta Goke
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
22 November 2022
Michael Baldisimo
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
31 August 2022
Amer Gojak
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
19 August 2022
Laurent Jans
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
12 August 2022
Federico Ricca
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
8 August 2022
Marcos López
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
20 July 2022
Unai Núñez
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
11 July 2022
Zaldúa
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
10 July 2022
Alexander Corryn
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 July 2022
Hwang Byeong-Geun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Daniel Bessa
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ittihad Kalba
(
Pro League)
22 June 2022
Octavio Paz
:
Soccer Pumas de Tabasco
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
➤
Club de Futbol Zacatepec Siglo XXI
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
1 April 2022
Han Seung-Gyu
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
11 February 2022
Marco Farfan
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
3 January 2022
Hong Chul
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
12 December 2021
Daniel Steres
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)