SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
ZickZackRoggensack
Ozakis Erben FC
ZickZackRoggensack
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato ZickZackRoggensack
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Sang-Hyeok
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
15 April 2024
Thiago Galhardo
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
5 April 2024
Isaiah Parker
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
North Texas SC
(
MLS Next Pro)
27 March 2024
Frederik Winther
:
GD Estoril Praia
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
21 March 2024
Kélian Nsona
:
Hertha BSC II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
MSK Zilina II
(
2. liga)
15 February 2024
Kacper Przybyłko
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
12 February 2024
Vicente Reyes
:
Norwich City Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Forest Green Rovers FC
(
League One)
5 February 2024
Emrehan Gedikli
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Christian Torres
:
Los Angeles II
➤
CD Tapatio
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Moses Nyeman
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Nana Ampomah
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Forge FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
Siriné Doucouré
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
31 January 2024
Nadiem Amiri
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
30 January 2024
Fredrik Oppegård
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Vinicius Mello
:
Crown Legacy
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
29 January 2024
Joshua Rawlins
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Perth Glory FC
(
A-League Men)
26 January 2024
Koray Günter
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
24 January 2024
Laurenz Dehl
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof
(
Regionalliga)
21 January 2024
Thor Úlfarsson
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Debreceni VSC
(
NB I)
20 January 2024
Josh Doig
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
Valentín Barco
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
19 January 2024
Noah Bischof
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
18 January 2024
Ramiro Sordo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
Tobias Anselm
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Viktoria Koln
(
3. Liga)
15 January 2024
Calvin Raatsie
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
Valon Zumberi
:
Hamburger SV II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Schaffhausen
(
Challenge League)
12 January 2024
Nico Serrano
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
11 January 2024
Lucas Alario
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
8 January 2024
Daniel Ginczek
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Kim Yong-Hwan
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
2 January 2024
Dickson Abiama
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 January 2024
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Léo Sena
:
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(
First League)
➤
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
Patrick Greil
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
14 December 2023
Kipp Keller
:
Austin II
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2023
Andrew Gutman
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Chris Durkin
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
17 November 2023
Christopher Mamengi
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Almere City FC II
12 October 2023
David Strelec
:
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava II
(
2. liga)
16 September 2023
Jorrit Hendrix
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
(
A-League Men)
13 September 2023
Nathan De Medina
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
7 September 2023
Bastien Toma
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
1 September 2023
Aliou Baldé
:
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
Andreas Voglsammer
:
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Dikeni Salifou
:
SV Werder Bremen II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Juventus Under 23
(
Serie C)
Gonçalo Paciência
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Ignacio Pussetto
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Kasper Jakobsen
:
Aalesunds FK
➤
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
Luis Hartwig
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KV Oostende
31 August 2023
Alex Andersson
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
IF Brommapojkarna
(
Superettan)
29 August 2023
Théo Ndicka
:
KV Oostende
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
23 August 2023
Dennis Jastrzembski
:
WKS Slask Wroclaw
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
17 August 2023
Delano Burgzorg
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
16 August 2023
Ibrahima Koné
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Matteo Cancellieri
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
15 August 2023
Kevin Lasagna
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Roy Kuijpers
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
NAC Breda
(
Eerste Divisie)
10 August 2023
Ali Akman
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
Oliver Christensen
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
4 August 2023
Joshua Eze
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Under 19
(
U19 Bundesliga)
➤
SC Fortuna Koln
(
Regionalliga)
Liam Fraser
:
KMSK Deinze
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
1 August 2023
Abdulsamed Damlu
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Frederik Jäkel
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Thelonius Bair
:
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
31 July 2023
Mykola Kuharevych
:
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
➤
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
27 July 2023
Ionuț Radu
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
26 July 2023
Alexander Schwolow
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
24 July 2023
Ross Tierney
:
Motherwell FC Under 21
➤
Walsall FC
(
League Two)
18 July 2023
Elías Ólafsson
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
Jay-Dee Geusens
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
17 July 2023
Lino Tempelmann
:
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
14 July 2023
George Bello
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
12 July 2023
Adrian Šemper
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
Max de Waal
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
11 July 2023
Jorn Brondeel
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Eindhoven
(
Eerste Divisie)
10 July 2023
Jesús Medina
:
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
8 July 2023
Christoph Monschein
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
7 July 2023
Keanan Bennetts
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
5 July 2023
Fraser Hornby
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
Jonas Urbig
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
3 July 2023
Ivan Šaranić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Dugopolje
(
First NL)
2 July 2023
Andy Diouf
:
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
➤
RC Lens
(
French League 1)
1 July 2023
Arne Schulz
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ayman Azhil
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
Bryan Lasme
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
Conor Noß
:
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Blau-Weis Linz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Daniel Klein
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Sandhausen
Fabio Depaoli
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
Guilherme Ramos
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Iebe Swers
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
Destiny Udogie
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Jannes Horn
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Jay Gorter
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Jomaine Consbruch
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
Mathias De Wolf
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
(
First Amateur Division)
Maximilian Ullmann
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
Migue Leal
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Moritz Jenz
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Nene Dorgeles
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Niels Hahn
:
FK Austria Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
Pierre Dwomoh
:
KV Oostende
➤
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Rocco Reitz
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
Sebastian Vasiliadis
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
Stefanos Kapino
:
MKS Miedz Legnica
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio
(
Super League 1)
Tim Lemperle
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tim Schreiber
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Saarbrucken
(
3. Liga)
22 June 2023
Maximilian Neutgens
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Under 19
(
U19 Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
21 June 2023
Andres Andrade
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Bernhard Zimmermann
:
SK Rapid Wien II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
25 April 2023
Aimé Mabika
:
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
18 April 2023
Jorge Hernandez
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
30 January 2023
Torben Müsel
:
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Rot-Weiss Essen
(
3. Liga)
27 January 2023
Matt Freese
:
New York City FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
17 January 2023
Julian Ryerson
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
10 January 2023
Mato Jajalo
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
6 January 2023
Brad Smith
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
1 January 2023
Ismaël Koné
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
Johnny Kenny
:
Queen's Park FC
(
Championship)
➤
Shamrock Rovers FC
(
Premier Division)
31 August 2022
Panagiotis Retsos
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
26 August 2022
Jonas Michelbrink
:
Hertha BSC II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
19 August 2022
Hosine Bility
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
CD Mafra
(
Segunda Liga)
30 July 2022
Aleksandr Melikhov
:
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FC Banants
(
Premier League)
22 July 2022
Iñigo Córdoba
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
21 July 2022
Ammar Helac
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
20 July 2022
Sylian Mokono
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
19 July 2022
Beau Reus
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
8 July 2022
Luca de la Torre
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 July 2022
Andries Noppert
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
Anthony Caci
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Arthur Allemeersch
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
Atakan Çankaya
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Janik Haberer
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
Lennart Thy
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
Liberato Cacace
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Mijat Gaćinović
:
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
Vid Belec
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
APOEL FC
(
1. Division)
9 June 2022
Jeffrey de Lange
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)