SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Fcsetepoussan
Fcsetepoussan FC
Fcsetepoussan
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Fcsetepoussan
30 April 2024
Lee Hyun-Sik
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
4 April 2024
Quimi Ordoñez
:
Cincinnati
➤
Ostersunds FK
(
Superettan)
3 April 2024
Matheus Cavichioli
:
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Serie B)
27 March 2024
Maxime Chanot
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
21 March 2024
Naoto Arai
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
14 March 2024
Cristián Gutiérrez
:
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CD Universidad de Concepcion
(
Primera B)
26 February 2024
Jack Wills
:
Saint Johnstone FC Under 21
➤
Queen's Park FC
(
Championship)
23 February 2024
Jung Jae-Yoon
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
22 February 2024
Momčilo Raspopović
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
MFK Karvina
(
FNL)
21 February 2024
Joseph Paintsil
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Matheus Rossetto
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
14 February 2024
Jacob Greene
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
Kendall McIntosh
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
10 February 2024
Caleb Zady Sery
:
Stade Malherbe Caen
(
French League 2)
➤
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
(
Super Liga)
Eduart Rroca
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
9 February 2024
Jamiro Monteiro
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2024
Giorgi Makaridze
:
CS Maritimo Funchal
➤
SC Covilha
(
Segunda Liga)
Lukas Hinterseer
:
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock II
(
Oberliga)
Muammer Sarıkaya
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 February 2024
José Cifuentes
:
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
6 February 2024
Jonathan Viera
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Hwang Ui-Jo
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 February 2024
Badou N'Diaye
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Akim Zedadka
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Benito Raman
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Benjamin Stambouli
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
Connor Roberts
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
Didier Lamkel Ze
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
Ebrima Darboe
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
Emmanuel Ntim
:
Stade Malherbe Caen II
(
National 2)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
Gerzino Nyamsi
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
Giorgi Chakvetadze
:
SK Slovan Bratislava
(
Super Liga)
➤
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
İbrahim Akdağ
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Jens Stryger Larsen
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Malmo FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Kevin van Veen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
Matthieu Dreyer
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
Modibo Sagnan
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
Orel Mangala
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
Pablo
:
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Paxten Aaronson
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Rúnar Rúnarsson
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Sabit Abdulai
:
CD Lugo
➤
Real Murcia CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Sydney van Hooijdonk
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Thomas Goiginger
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
Ugo Bonnet
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
31 January 2024
Aliou Badji
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Derrick Williams
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
Famara Diédhiou
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
John McCarthy
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Kyle McFadzean
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Blackburn Rovers FC
(
Football League Championship)
M'Baye Niang
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Nicolás Lodeiro
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Yonas Malede
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
30 January 2024
Daniel Muñoz
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
Fredrik Oppegård
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Ken Nkuba
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Vinicius Mello
:
Crown Legacy
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
29 January 2024
Adrian Fein
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Verl 1924
(
3. Liga)
André Ferreira
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Çağlar Söyüncü
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Vagner
:
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
➤
RKS Radomiak Radom
(
Ekstraklasa)
25 January 2024
BOHDAN MYKHAILICHENKO
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Polessya Zhitomir
(
Persha Liga)
24 January 2024
Matthias Braunöder
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
Nicholas Gioacchini
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
Ross Munro
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Dundalk FC
(
Premier Division)
Tim Handwerker
:
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
23 January 2024
Demba Seck
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
Elayis Tavşan
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Facundo Quignón
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 January 2024
Fuki Yamada
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Koki Otani
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Kotaro Tachikawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
Ishida MASATOSHI
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Mateus Moraes
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Ryoma Watanabe
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Ryoya Yamashita
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shuhei Matsubara
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
Tomoya Wakahara
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
21 January 2024
Mateo Pavlović
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Rudes Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Owura Edwards
:
Bristol City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Colchester United Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
20 January 2024
Victor Lobry
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
19 January 2024
Axel Guessand
:
Udinese Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
18 January 2024
Aaron Calver
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Adam Grinwis
:
Orlando
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
Ibrahim Dresevic
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Marley Ake
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
17 January 2024
Julius Ertlthaler
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
GKS Tychy '71
(
I Liga)
16 January 2024
Aleksandar Jukic
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
Sebastian Andersson
:
1. FC Koln II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
15 January 2024
Gaëtan Charbonnier
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
Imrân Louza
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
Luka Menalo
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
Matías Tagliamonte
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
13 January 2024
Mats Seuntjens
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
Rade Krunić
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
12 January 2024
Luquinhas
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Miguel Torrén
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Union de Santa Fe
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 January 2024
Dodi
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
İbrahim Yılmaz
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
24 Erzincan Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
João Victor
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Josip Vuković
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
Rafael Silva
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Yanis Begraoui
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
Pau FC
(
French League 2)
10 January 2024
Enzo Pérez
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Terrence Boyd
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
9 January 2024
Lucas Chaves
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio
(
Super League 1)
8 January 2024
Mauricio Martínez
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
5 January 2024
Bernardo Espinosa
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico Nacional SA
(
Primera A)
Kyohei Yoshino
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2024
Georges Mikautadze
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
3 January 2024
David Jensen
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Lyngby Boldklub
(
Superliga)
Thaddäus Monju Momuluh
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1 January 2024
Andy Rios
:
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Deportivo Tachira FC
(
Primera Division)
Doron Leidner
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Olympiakos CFP II
(
Super League 2)
Gaspar Servio
:
Tacuary FC
(
Division Profesional)
➤
Club Guarani
(
Division Profesional)
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Lee Seok-Gyu
:
Cheonan City Government FC
➤
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
Tiago Orobó
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
22 December 2023
Ryoya Morishita
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
14 December 2023
Jon Bell
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2023
Lucas Bartlett
:
St. Louis City SC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
4 December 2023
Tanguy Coulibaly
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
28 October 2023
Johannes Tartarotti
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
21 October 2023
Bartol Barišić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC STK 1914 Samorin
(
2. liga)
14 September 2023
Junior Flemmings
:
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
➤
FK Vozdovac
(
Super Liga)
11 September 2023
Isaac Cofie
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Julien Ngoy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 September 2023
Cameron McGeehan
:
KV Oostende
➤
Colchester United FC
(
League Two)
6 September 2023
Flavien Tait
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mounaïm El Idrissy
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 September 2023
Romain Saïss
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
Stan Van Dessel
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
4 September 2023
Musa Barrow
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
2 September 2023
Jozo Stanić
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Sankt Gallen 1879
(
Super League)
1 September 2023
Boubakary Soumaré
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Clément Lenglet
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
Portu
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Daan Reiziger
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Eric García
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ibrahim Sangaré
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Ismaël Aaneba
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
Mike Trésor
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Niels Nkounkou
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Pascal Breier
:
FC Hansa Rostock II
(
Oberliga)
➤
VfB Lubeck
(
Regionalliga)
Ruben Aguilar
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
RC Lens
(
French League 1)
Ryan Gravenberch
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
Isaak Touré
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
Vicente Guaita
:
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
31 August 2023
Kévin Van Den Kerkhof
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
30 August 2023
Benjamin Böckle
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
Marius Adamonis
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
Perugia Calcio
Raúl Navas
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
29 August 2023
Beto
:
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Youssef Maziz
:
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
28 August 2023
Romain Perraud
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
25 August 2023
Matéo Degrumelle
:
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
➤
Le Havre AC II
(
National 3)
24 August 2023
Dodi Lukébakio
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
23 August 2023
Lucas Bijker
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Ethnikos Achna FC
(
2. Division)
21 August 2023
Jacob Laursen
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
18 August 2023
Rayyan Baniya
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
15 August 2023
Thierry Ambrose
:
KV Oostende
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 August 2023
Mohamed Kaba
:
Valenciennes FC II
(
National 3)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
12 August 2023
Gustavo Hamer
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
11 August 2023
Koni De Winter
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
Mohamed Daramy
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
10 August 2023
Ciprian Tătărușanu
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
9 August 2023
Róger Guedes
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
Saidou Sow
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
8 August 2023
Tom Lacoux
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Famalicao
(
Primeira Liga)
7 August 2023
Magomed Ozdoev
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
5 August 2023
Jakov Medić
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
4 August 2023
Lukas Mühl
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
3 August 2023
Emeka Eze
:
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
2 August 2023
Duje Ćaleta-Car
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
30 July 2023
Karim Rekik
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
27 July 2023
Gaëtan Poussin
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux II
(
National 3)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Jeremy Livolant
:
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
Milos Degenek
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
26 July 2023
Adrià Altimira
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Setigui Karamoko
:
CD Feirense
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel
(
National 1)
24 July 2023
Ozziel Herrera
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
22 July 2023
Joseph Okumu
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
Samuel Umtiti
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
21 July 2023
Eugeni Valderrama
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Ibiza
Konan Jocelyn N’Dri
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
20 July 2023
Marc Vidal
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
19 July 2023
Wahid Faghir
:
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
18 July 2023
Rémy Boissier
:
Rodez Aveyron Football
(
French League 2)
➤
US du Littoral de Dunkerque
(
French League 2)
Siebe Van der Heyden
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
14 July 2023
Harisson Marcelin
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
12 July 2023
Max de Waal
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
9 July 2023
Alejandro Pozuelo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
8 July 2023
Itsuki Someno
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
6 July 2023
Wilfrid Kaptoum
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AEK Larnaca
(
1. Division)
5 July 2023
Fraser Hornby
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
4 July 2023
Yoël Armougom
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Clermont Foot 63
(
French League 1)
3 July 2023
Fransérgio
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
Serginho
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 July 2023
Agustín Rossi
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
André Gomes
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Brahim
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Bruny Nsimba
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
Cenk Özkaçar
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Charalambos Makridis
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
Barri
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Eliel Peretz
:
Hapoel Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
Hamari Traoré
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Jules Gaudin
:
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
➤
Paris FC
(
French League 2)
Leart Pacarada
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
Max Christiansen
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Mousa Tamari
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
Nene Dorgeles
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Václav Černý
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Vurnon Anita
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Orubah FC
(
Division 1)
Zuriko Davitashvili
:
FC Dinamo Batumi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
27 June 2023
Teemu Pukki
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
21 June 2023
Florian Rieder
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
20 June 2023
Daichi Hayashi
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
14 June 2023
Alberto Rodríguez
:
CD Lugo
➤
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung
(
Liga 1)