SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
N1meeee
N1meeee FC
N1meeee
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato N1meeee
24 April 2024
Derrick Etienne Jr.
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
23 February 2024
Hunter Sulte
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
21 February 2024
Júnior Urso
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
20 February 2024
Dmitri Rybchinsky
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
19 February 2024
Hernán Novick
:
CA Boston River
(
Primera Division)
➤
Danubio Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
15 February 2024
Kirill Zinovich
:
Vitoria SC Guimaraes II
(
Liga 3)
➤
Dinamo Makhachkala
(
Third League)
13 February 2024
Kellyn Acosta
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
9 February 2024
Eetu Mömmö
:
FH Hafnarfjorður
(
Urvalsdeild)
➤
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
(
Veikkausliiga)
Gabrijel Rukavina
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Timothy Derijck
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
8 February 2024
Amar Sejdić
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
7 February 2024
José Cifuentes
:
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
6 February 2024
Josef Martínez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
1 February 2024
Denis Franchi
:
Burnley Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
➤
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
(
Serie B)
Yuji Rokutan
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
31 January 2024
Djordje Mihailovic
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
Gustavo Bou
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Ruslan Malinovskyi
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
30 January 2024
Daiki Hashioka
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
Dean Huiberts
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
Nathaniel Phillips
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Raphael Holzhauser
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Swift Hesperange
(
National Division)
29 January 2024
Gabriel Strefezza
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
22 January 2024
Adailton
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Anastasios Bakasetas
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Jakub Slowik
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Shinya Yajima
:
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yutaro Hakamata
:
Omiya Ardija
(
J2 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Benjamín Rollheiser
:
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Rob Nizet
:
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
19 January 2024
Thiago Nuss
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
18 January 2024
Jordan Henderson
:
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Marcin Listkowski
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Lecco 1912
(
Serie B)
Zinedin Smajlović
:
Lecce Dante Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
Calcio Lecco 1912
(
Serie B)
17 January 2024
Santiago Sosa
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
15 January 2024
Luka Menalo
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
12 January 2024
An Byong-Jun
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Ian Maatsen
:
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
Manuel Llano
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
US Avellino
(
Serie C)
Miguel Torrén
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Union de Santa Fe
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 January 2024
Alejandro Gómez
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
Miguel Trauco
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2024
José Javier Abella
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
8 January 2024
Giacomo Faticanti
:
Lecce Dante Under 19
(
Campionato Primavera 1)
➤
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
(
Serie B)
5 January 2024
Leo Mikić
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
4 January 2024
Emanuel Aguilera
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
3 January 2024
Aníbal Chalá
:
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
Jaziel Martínez
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
2 January 2024
José Carvallo
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Akito Fukumori
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Gaspar Servio
:
Tacuary FC
(
Division Profesional)
➤
Club Guarani
(
Division Profesional)
Jun Amano
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Leandro
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Paysandu SC
(
Paraense A)
Yimmi Chará
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
Yusuke Matsuo
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
12 December 2023
Aaron Herrera
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
Chris Durkin
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
15 November 2023
Sebastián Villa
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
(
First League)
17 October 2023
Alessandro Tuia
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
13 September 2023
Kristijan Bistrović
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
8 September 2023
Alexander Callens
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
5 September 2023
Owen Wijndal
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
1 September 2023
Carlo Holse
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Davy Klaassen
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Federico Di Francesco
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
US Citta di Palermo
(
Serie B)
Francisco Conceição
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
Ibrahim Sangaré
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Lorenzo Colombo
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
Myung Se-Jin
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Sloboda Uzice
(
Prva Liga)
Taylor Harwood-Bellis
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 August 2023
THORIR HELGASON
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
Youssef Maleh
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
30 August 2023
Benjamin Pavard
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
29 August 2023
Joel Voelkerling Persson
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Jorge Sánchez
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
Théo Ndicka
:
KV Oostende
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
27 August 2023
Mohammed Kudus
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
25 August 2023
Dominik Livaković
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
23 August 2023
Mats Lemmens
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Lecco 1912
(
Serie B)
21 August 2023
Josip Šutalo
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
15 August 2023
Michael Pinto
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Mohammed Essahel
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Union Touarga Sport
(
Botola Pro)
Neymar Jr.
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
13 August 2023
Morten Hjulmand
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Sporting Clube de Portugal
(
Primeira Liga)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
10 August 2023
Carl Starfelt
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Edson Álvarez
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
Pablo Rodríguez
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(
Serie B)
8 August 2023
Marco Bleve
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Carrarese Calcio
(
Serie C)
7 August 2023
John Björkengren
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Randers FC
(
Superliga)
6 August 2023
Ayoub El Kaabi
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
1 August 2023
Ismail Azzaoui
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Araz FK
(
Birinci Dasta)
31 July 2023
Fabinho Tavares
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
Giuseppe Pezzella
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
28 July 2023
Calvin Bassey
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Petar Bočkaj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
Sergi Samper
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
25 July 2023
Simone Romagnoli
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
24 July 2023
Ozziel Herrera
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
22 July 2023
Samuel Umtiti
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
21 July 2023
Julio Furch
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
17 July 2023
Dirk Abels
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
Marko Brkljača
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Under 21
➤
NK Aluminij
(
2. SNL)
16 July 2023
Dušan Tadić
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
15 July 2023
Lionel Messi
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
14 July 2023
Jurriën Timber
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
13 July 2023
Tommaso Cassandro
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
10 July 2023
Mert Cetin
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 July 2023
Pietro Ceccaroni
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
US Citta di Palermo
(
Serie B)
Ricardo Pepi
:
FC Groningen
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Teddy Teuma
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Stade de Reims
(
French League 1)
4 July 2023
Maxim De Man
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
Roberto Firmino
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
1 July 2023
Antonio Sánchez
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Armando Sadiku
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
(
Indian Super League)
Assan Ceesay
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Dhamk Club
(
Saudi League)
Florian Grillitsch
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
Keylor Navas
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
Kristoffer Askildsen
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
Luca Unbehaun
:
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
➤
SC Verl 1924
(
3. Liga)
Martin Angha
:
Al Adalh Club
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
Maxim De Cuyper
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Ronaldo Vieira
:
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
30 June 2023
Youri Baas
:
AFC Ajax II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
22 June 2023
Diego Barbosa
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
21 June 2023
Jörg Siebenhandl
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
13 June 2023
Edison Flores
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
21 March 2023
Oh Hu-Seong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
27 January 2023
Sean Johnson
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
25 January 2023
Léo Jardim
:
Lille OSC Metropole II
(
National 3)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
20 January 2023
Shin Jin-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Gerso Fernandes
:
K-League XI
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Keno
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2023
YANG HAN BEEN
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Han Ho-Gang
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Yuji Takahashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
5 January 2023
Dave Romney
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
1 January 2023
Yoon Bit-Garam
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Brian Lozano
:
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Everaldo
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
João Ricardo
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
22 December 2022
Ignacio Fernández
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
26 July 2022
Issam El Maach
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
14 July 2022
Gamid Agalarov
:
FK Ufa
(
First League)
➤
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
4 July 2022
Guus Til
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2022
Matej Mitrović
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
Tomás Ostrák
:
St. Louis City SC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
26 February 2022
Jamshid Iskanderov
:
Seongnam FC
➤
FK Navbahor Namangan
(
Super League)
9 January 2022
Ryogo Yamasaki
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
7 January 2022
Lee Kyu-Hyuk
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)