SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Phoenix1984
The Rising Phoenix
Phoenix1984
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Phoenix1984
8 February 2024
Dijon Kameri
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
1 February 2024
Abdülkadir Ömür
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Armando Broja
:
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Denis Franchi
:
Burnley Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
➤
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
(
Serie B)
Orel Mangala
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
Paxten Aaronson
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2024
Facundo Pellistri
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
30 January 2024
Noah Ohio
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
25 January 2024
Loick Ayina
:
Huddersfield Town Under 21
➤
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
23 January 2024
Elayis Tavşan
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Tijanni Noslin
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
20 January 2024
Ivor Pandur
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
15 January 2024
Calvin Raatsie
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
Scott Twine
:
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Bristol City FC
(
Football League Championship)
11 January 2024
Kenzo Goudmijn
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
10 January 2024
Haruya Fujii
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Malick Fofana
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
Yvandro Borges Sanches
:
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
9 January 2024
Ortwin De Wolf
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
7 January 2024
Nico Mantl
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
5 January 2024
Kamil Piatkowski
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 September 2023
Daan Reiziger
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Luis Sinisterra
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
Taylor Harwood-Bellis
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
Tommy St. Jago
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
31 August 2023
Alex Andersson
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
IF Brommapojkarna
(
Superettan)
Marco Kana
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
26 August 2023
Yunus Akgün
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
23 August 2023
Jesper Karlsson
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
19 August 2023
Tobe Leysen
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
11 August 2023
Fabian de Keijzer
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
10 August 2023
Gabriel Slonina
:
Chelsea FC Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
8 August 2023
Filip Stevanović
:
Manchester City Under 21
(
Premier League 2)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
Micky van de Ven
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
3 August 2023
Ayase Ueda
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
1 August 2023
Thijs Jansen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
31 July 2023
Mykola Kuharevych
:
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
➤
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
27 July 2023
Milan van Ewijk
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Nikolas Polster
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Horn
(
2. Liga)
26 July 2023
Calvin Stengs
:
OGC Nice
(
French League 1)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
25 July 2023
Anthony Elanga
:
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Peter Vindahl
:
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
20 July 2023
Milos Kerkez
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
18 July 2023
Zico Buurmeester
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
12 July 2023
Sebastian Szymański
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 July 2023
Noa Lang
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
6 July 2023
Kjell Scherpen
:
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
➤
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Rav van den Berg
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Middlesbrough FC
(
Football League Championship)
5 July 2023
Dylan Levitt
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
Jonas Urbig
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
4 July 2023
Liu Shaoziyang
:
FC Bayern Munchen II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
3 July 2023
Bart Verbruggen
:
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2023
Alieu Fadera
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Jakob Odehnal
:
SC Rheindorf Altach II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
Koki Machida
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Nene Dorgeles
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Radosław Majecki
:
Cercle Brugge KSV B
(
Second Amateur Division)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
Shurandy Sambo
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
29 June 2023
Joris Kramer
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
28 June 2023
Adam Stejskal
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
15 June 2023
Marouan Azarkan
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
Senne Lammens
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 June 2023
Ole Romeny
:
FC Emmen
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2023
Anthony Descotte
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
20 January 2023
Noni Madueke
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
28 July 2022
Quinten Timber
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
21 July 2022
Rodrigo Guth
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
19 July 2022
Beau Reus
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
15 July 2022
Yuta Nakayama
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
12 July 2022
Rabbi Matondo
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
11 July 2022
Neco Williams
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2022
Amar Dedić
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Ravil Tagir
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Zian Flemming
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Millwall FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 July 2021
Joël Drommel
:
FC Twente II
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)