SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
ARP96GAME
Panthère96 FC 🐆🛡🏆
ARP96GAME
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato ARP96GAME
29 April 2024
Park Chan-Yong
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
17 April 2024
Geovane
:
EC Santo Andre
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Vila Nova FC
(
Serie B)
5 March 2024
Sada Thioub
:
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest II
(
National 2)
➤
Yelimay Semey
1 March 2024
Álvaro Barreal
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
21 February 2024
Matheus Rossetto
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
20 February 2024
Amine Talal
:
FK Sheriff Tiraspol
(
Super Liga)
➤
FK Akhmat Grozny
(
Russian Premier League)
16 February 2024
Sebastian Aigner
:
Casino SW Bregenz
➤
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
(
Regionalliga)
15 February 2024
Emerson Rodríguez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Millonarios FC SA
(
Primera A)
13 February 2024
Djibril Diani
:
Stade Malherbe Caen II
(
National 2)
➤
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 February 2024
Samuel Mráz
:
Volos New Football Club
(
Super League 1)
➤
Motor Lublin SA
(
II Liga)
9 February 2024
Koka
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Rochinha
:
Al Markhiya
(
Stars League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Jamiro Monteiro
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Nazareno Romero
:
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
CD Cuenca
(
Liga Pro)
6 February 2024
Kendall Burks
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
Max Besuschkow
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Romaric Yapi
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
(
Super Liga)
1 February 2024
Cédric Bakambu
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Diadié Samassékou
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Donovan Pines
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Barnsley FC
(
League One)
Emmanuel Ntim
:
Stade Malherbe Caen II
(
National 2)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
Franco Russo
:
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Raúl Guti
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Mattéo Ahlinvi
:
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
➤
Vasteras SK Fotboll
(
Superettan)
Ugo Bonnet
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
31 January 2024
Adam Maher
:
Dhamk Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Wakrah SC
(
Stars League)
Carlos Alcaraz
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
John McCarthy
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Sebastian Grønning
:
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
FC Ingolstadt 04
(
3. Liga)
Tomás Chancalay
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Karl Toko Ekambi
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
Marcel Tisserand
:
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
27 January 2024
Borja Iglesias
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
26 January 2024
Alassane Ndao
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Milad Mohammadi
:
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
25 January 2024
Marcos Portillo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
24 January 2024
Enis Çokaj
:
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
22 January 2024
Franco Petroli
:
AA Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Nicolás Mezquida
:
Club Deportivo Maldonado
(
Primera Division)
➤
Ethnikos Achna FC
(
2. Division)
20 January 2024
David Tijanič
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Al Adalh Club
Marco Campagnaro
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Cobreloa
(
Primera Division de Chile)
19 January 2024
Collins Fai
:
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
➤
FK Radnicki Nis
(
Super Liga)
16 January 2024
Damjan Đoković
:
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
(
Liga I)
➤
Fotbal Club Rapid
(
Liga I)
15 January 2024
Makana Baku
:
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
12 January 2024
Antonis Aidonis
:
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
Gonzalo Maroni
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
9 January 2024
Flabian Londoño
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Jael
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Esporte Clube Agua Santa
(
Paulista A1)
6 January 2024
Noah De Ridder
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 January 2024
Lee Dong-Su
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Yuya Tsuboi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
Yvann Maçon
:
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
2 January 2024
Augusto Batalla
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Dickson Abiama
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Eric Bailly
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Erick Perleche
:
CSD Carlos A. Manucci
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Gelson Martins
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
1 January 2024
Facundo Almada
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Mazatlan FC
(
Liga MX)
Pablo Bonilla
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Universidad Central de Venezuela FC
(
Primera Division)
Park Seung-Wook
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
12 December 2023
Lucas Bartlett
:
St. Louis City SC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Dru Yearwood
:
New York
(
USL Championship)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Luiz Gustavo
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
20 November 2023
Mo Adams
:
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)
(
Saudi League)
15 November 2023
Gerson Barreto
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
20 September 2023
Álvaro González
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
15 September 2023
Aleksandar Trajkovski
:
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
Paco Alcácer
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Julian Jeanvier
:
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise II
(
National 2)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
14 September 2023
Raman Chibsah
:
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
(
Super League 1)
➤
US Folgore Caratese ASD
(
Serie D)
7 September 2023
Djaniny Semedo
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
4 September 2023
Angelo Preciado
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
Sergio Ramos
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Tanguy Ndombélé
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
3 September 2023
Ghislain Konan
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
2 September 2023
Sergio Juárez
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
1 September 2023
Eric García
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Hugo Vandermersch
:
Stade Malherbe Caen
(
French League 2)
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Jordan Tell
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
(
French League 2)
Kevin Mbabu
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Nuno Tavares
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
31 August 2023
Kévin Van Den Kerkhof
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
Lautaro Ovando
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Mattéo Guendouzi
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
29 August 2023
André Biyogo Poko
:
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
26 August 2023
Alexis Sánchez
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Eray Cömert
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
25 August 2023
Dominik Livaković
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
El Tetah
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
Vasilios Sourlis
:
Olympiakos CFP II
(
Super League 2)
➤
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
23 August 2023
Driess Saddiki
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
22 August 2023
Goldar
:
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
21 August 2023
Pêpê Rodrigues
:
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
20 August 2023
Josip Stanišić
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
Sergi Canós
:
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
17 August 2023
Oumar Gonzalez
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
Al Raed Club
(
Saudi League)
16 August 2023
Alan Varela
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
Leandro Paredes
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
Lovro Majer
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Renato Sanches
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
11 August 2023
Gorosabel
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Henry Onyekuru
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
10 August 2023
Assane Diousse
:
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
Mamadou Loum
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Raed Club
(
Saudi League)
9 August 2023
Saidou Sow
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
6 August 2023
Ayoub El Kaabi
:
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Silviu Lung
:
Al Raed Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
FC Politehnica Iași
(
Liga II)
5 August 2023
Mohammad Naderi
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
4 August 2023
Edwin Cerrillo
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Idrissa Camara
:
Dijon FCO
➤
Boluspor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Luciano Ferreyra
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
3 August 2023
Anthony Musaba
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sheffield Wednesday FC
(
Football League Championship)
1 August 2023
Bryan Dabo
:
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
(
Persian Gulf Pro League)
Euse Monzó
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SD Compostela
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
Gonzalo Córdoba
:
Al Jazira Al Hamra
(
Division 1)
➤
Dibba Al Fujairah
(
Pro League)
Joshua Maja
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
West Bromwich Albion FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 July 2023
Fabinho Tavares
:
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
28 July 2023
Wesley Moraes
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
26 July 2023
Luis Vázquez
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
25 July 2023
Aldo Kalulu
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
Ousseynou Thioune
:
Dijon FCO
➤
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
(
1. Division)
21 July 2023
Anargyros Kampetsis
:
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Diosgyori VTK
(
NB II)
Frank Magri
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
20 July 2023
Abdoulaye Ndiaye
:
Olympique Lyonnais II
(
National 2)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
19 July 2023
Joseph Hungbo
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
16 July 2023
Leonardo Flores
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles II
14 July 2023
Stefan Nutz
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
Tin Jedvaj
:
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
12 July 2023
Ismaël Diallo
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
11 July 2023
Marino Bulat
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
8 July 2023
Noa Lang
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
7 July 2023
Giannis-Fivos Botos
:
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Helmond Sport
(
Eerste Divisie)
Marius Mouandilmadji
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 July 2023
Sead Kolašinac
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
5 July 2023
Dylan Levitt
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
Senou Coulibaly
:
Dijon FCO
➤
AC Omonia Nicosia
(
1. Division)
3 July 2023
Enner Valencia
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Nikolaos Vergos
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
2 July 2023
Érick Gutiérrez
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Allan Cruz
:
FC Cincinnati II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
Boulaye Dia
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
Dino Skorup
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
GOSK Gabela
(
1st League)
Ibrahim Cissé
:
Stade Malherbe Caen
(
French League 2)
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
Imanol García de Albéniz
:
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Jordan Jones
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Wigan Athletic FC
Karim Benzema
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
Kylian Kaïboue
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
Amiens SC
(
French League 2)
Leroy Abanda Mfomo
:
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
Lurency Rodrigues
:
Al Bataeh Club
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)
(
Pro League)
Marvin Potzmann
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Ó.Clemente
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Sambou Sissoko
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
Tymoteusz Puchacz
:
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
24 June 2023
Paul Komposch
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
16 June 2023
Nazareno Fúnez
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Atletico de Rafaela
(
Primera Nacional)
13 June 2023
Django Warmerdam
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
4 February 2023
Marko Marić
:
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
➤
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
27 January 2023
Bamba Dieng
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
26 January 2023
Ramón Sosa
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Yassine Benzia
:
Dijon FCO
➤
Qarabag Agdam FK
(
Premyer Liqa)
20 January 2023
Noni Madueke
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Memphis Depay
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
10 January 2023
Gerson
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Lucas Piton
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
7 January 2023
Oussama Targhalline
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Le Havre AC
(
French League 1)
4 January 2023
Ulises Cardona
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
CA Monarcas Morelia
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
3 January 2023
Choi Hyun-Woung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Agustín Cardozo
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Son Ho-Jun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Zeca
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Vitoria
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)