SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Godtinny
Godtinny FC
Godtinny
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Godtinny
24 April 2024
Derrick Etienne Jr.
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
18 April 2024
Matt Real
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
2 April 2024
Machop Chol
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
22 March 2024
Luke Singh
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atletico Ottawa
(
Canadian Premier League)
19 March 2024
Victor Bezerra
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Detroit City FC
(
USL Championship)
18 March 2024
Adrián Zendejas
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Skovde AIK
(
Superettan)
16 March 2024
Isaiah Parente
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
14 March 2024
Malcolm Cacutalua
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FK Panevezys
(
A Lyga)
7 March 2024
Abraham Rodriguez
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
6 March 2024
Anthony Sorenson
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Charlotte Independence
(
USL League One)
5 March 2024
Csaba Bukta
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Budapesti Vasas SC
(
NB I)
17 February 2024
Joe Bendik
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
15 February 2024
Brandan Craig
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
14 February 2024
Nathanaël Saintini
:
FC Sion
➤
FK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
9 February 2024
Oh In-Pyo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
6 February 2024
Jonathan Viera
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 February 2024
DARKO
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Liam Smith
:
Cheltenham Town FC
(
League One)
➤
Grimsby Town FC
(
League Two)
Modibo Sagnan
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
Paxten Aaronson
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Richard Windbichler
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
31 January 2024
Kévin Rodrigues
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
Tyler Boyd
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Karl Toko Ekambi
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
Kang Tae-won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Hwaseong FC
(
K3 League)
27 January 2024
Lennart Moser
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kolding IF
(
2. Division)
25 January 2024
Samuel Essende
:
Stade Malherbe Caen II
(
National 2)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
24 January 2024
Ross Munro
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Dundalk FC
(
Premier Division)
23 January 2024
Luke Haakenson
:
Huntsville City
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
Kim Min-Woo
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
22 January 2024
Dai Tsukamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Jelani Reshaun Sumiyoshi
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Naoki Maeda
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Ryo Nagai
:
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Shinya Yajima
:
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yuji Ono
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Cyril Ngonge
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
Marco Kadlec
:
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
➤
WSPG Wels
Nikita Iosifov
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Cho Sung-Hoon
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
16 January 2024
Umut Nayir
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mustafa Saymak
:
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Aliaga Futbol AS
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
15 January 2024
Cade Cowell
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Vesel Demaku
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
13 January 2024
Mats Seuntjens
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
Walter Montoya
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 January 2024
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
9 January 2024
Ikromjon Alibaev
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Park Jin-Seong
:
Cheongju FC
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
8 January 2024
Cristian Lema
:
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Yu Sang-Hun
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
7 January 2024
Kim Yong-Hwan
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
5 January 2024
Lucas Cavallini
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Puebla FC
(
Liga MX)
Go Myeong-Seok
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2024
Na Sang-Ho
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
1 January 2024
Javier Báez
:
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Cerro Porteno
(
Division Profesional)
Diego Pituca
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Facundo Almada
:
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Mazatlan FC
(
Liga MX)
Gaspar Servio
:
Tacuary FC
(
Division Profesional)
➤
Club Guarani
(
Division Profesional)
Iván Franco
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Libertad
(
Division Profesional)
Zé Roberto
:
Mirassol Futebol Clube
(
Paulista A1)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Pernambucano 1)
Park Soo-Il
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
29 December 2023
Adrián Spörle
:
Arsenal de Sarandi
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
14 December 2023
Jáder Obrian
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
11 December 2023
Leandro Pereira
:
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
➤
Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto
(
Serie C)
13 September 2023
Kristijan Bistrović
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
Nuno Da Costa
:
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
4 September 2023
Musa Barrow
:
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
1 September 2023
Alex Iwobi
:
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Ante Crnac
:
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
KS Rakow Czestochowa
(
Ekstraklasa)
Borna Sosa
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Myung Se-Jin
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Sloboda Uzice
(
Prva Liga)
30 August 2023
Christoph Knasmüllner
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Klub Sportowy Wieczysta Krakow
(
III Liga)
23 August 2023
Jesper Karlsson
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
Luka Krajnc
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Catanzaro Calcio 2011
(
Serie B)
20 August 2023
Aleksandar Mitrovic
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
17 August 2023
Delano Burgzorg
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Huddersfield Town FC
(
Football League Championship)
Taxiarchis Fountas
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
16 August 2023
Luís Maximiano
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
15 August 2023
Mats Rits
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Michael Pinto
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Thierry Ambrose
:
KV Oostende
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
12 August 2023
Joakim Mæhle
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
11 August 2023
Fabian de Keijzer
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Mika Màrmol
:
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Darder
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
10 August 2023
Djevencio van der Kust
:
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
2 August 2023
Bernardo
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
1 August 2023
Paul Gladon
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Artsakh FC
(
Premier League)
27 July 2023
Samuel Chukwueze
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
18 July 2023
Isac Lidberg
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
17 July 2023
Lukas Prokop
:
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Vorwarts Steyr
(
2. Liga)
12 July 2023
Sebastian Szymański
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 July 2023
Marco Djuricin
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Spartak Trnava
(
Super Liga)
4 July 2023
Danel Sinani
:
Wigan Athletic FC
➤
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
Lukas Parger
:
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
➤
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
(
Regionalliga)
1 July 2023
Alan Franco
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Matheus Uribe
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Sadd SC
(
Stars League)
Chanathip
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Charles Brym
:
FC Eindhoven
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
Eliel Peretz
:
Hapoel Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
Guillaume Dietsch
:
RFC Seraing
➤
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
Leart Pacarada
:
FC St. Pauli
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
Marcel Holzer
:
Wiener Sport-Club
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Fach-Donaufeld
(
Regionalliga)
Marvin Potzmann
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Matúš Bero
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Richard Strebinger
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
Kapfenberger SV
(
2. Liga)
Shun Ayukawa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
Stefan Posch
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
22 June 2023
Tin Plavotić
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
21 June 2023
Florian Rieder
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
13 June 2023
Yanick van Osch
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
17 February 2023
Robert Castellanos
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
26 January 2023
Ramón Sosa
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
14 January 2023
Osman Hadžikić
:
FC Admira II
➤
FK Velez Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
9 January 2023
Daiki Hotta
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Kei Koizumi
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Makoto Okazaki
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Roasso Kumamoto
(
J2 League)
Takaaki Shichi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
Yusuke Segawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
6 January 2023
Gerónimo Rulli
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
4 January 2023
Joo Min-Kyu
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
23 November 2022
Tyler Miller
:
MLS All-Star Team
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
13 September 2022
Rico Strieder
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Heimstetten
(
Regionalliga)
1 September 2022
Mamadou Diarra
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
31 August 2022
Daniel Offenbacher
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
NK Domzale
(
1. SNL)
3 August 2022
Guillermo Varela
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 July 2022
Simon Gustafson
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
11 July 2022
Domingos Duarte
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
8 July 2022
Luca de la Torre
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
1 July 2022
Dani Raba
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Jonas Bager
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Leo Greiml
:
FC Schalke 04 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
Liberato Cacace
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Trent Sainsbury
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Wakrah SC
(
Stars League)
21 June 2022
Fábio Vieira
:
FC Porto
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
15 June 2022
Daan Vekemans
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KSK Lierse Kempenzonen
(
Challenger Pro League)
13 January 2022
Albert Rusnák
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
9 January 2022
Ayumu Ohata
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Tatsuki Seko
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
4 January 2022
Sean Davis
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)