SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
zj1922
vimaranes
zj1922
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato zj1922
23 April 2024
Aljaž Ivačič
:
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
15 April 2024
Thiago Galhardo
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
10 April 2024
Abraham Okyere
:
TRAU FC
(
I-League)
➤
Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot
(
Ykkosliiga)
3 April 2024
Douglas
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Guarani FC de Campinas
(
Serie B)
Samual Rogers
:
Lillestrøm SK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Hamarkameratene Fotball
(
Eliteserien)
21 March 2024
Paulos Abraham
:
FC Groningen
➤
IFK Goteborg
(
Allsvenskan)
15 March 2024
Jack Price
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Shrewsbury Town FC
(
League One)
7 March 2024
Abraham Rodriguez
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
23 February 2024
Tim Prica
:
Aalborg BK
➤
IFK Norrkoping
(
Allsvenskan)
22 February 2024
Aleksey Ionov
:
FK Rostov
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
(
Russian Premier League)
Go Moo-Yul
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
19 February 2024
Gregore
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
18 February 2024
Edgar Ié
:
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
(
Liga II)
16 February 2024
Lucas Kal
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 February 2024
Kacper Przybyłko
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
Rafael Ramos
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
14 February 2024
Kendall McIntosh
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
13 February 2024
Brent Kallman
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
9 February 2024
Erhan Erentürk
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Guzmán Corujo
:
Crown Legacy
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
Jamiro Monteiro
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Muammer Yıldırım
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2024
Amadou Dante
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
Kelvin Leerdam
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
6 February 2024
Josef Martínez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
Renato Augusto
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
3 February 2024
Gianluca Gaudino
:
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
Tomás Molina
:
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
2 February 2024
Jefferson
:
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploiesti
(
Liga I)
➤
Boluspor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Jérôme Boateng
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
1 February 2024
Abdülkadir Ömür
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Ajdin Hrustić
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Bruno Costa
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
Danny Wilson
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queen's Park FC
(
Championship)
Donovan Pines
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Barnsley FC
(
League One)
Jô
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Amazonas FC
(
Amazonense 1)
Jonathan Klinsmann
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ASD Romagna Centro Cesena
(
Serie C)
Modibo Sagnan
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
Shon Weissman
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
31 January 2024
Adam Maher
:
Dhamk Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Al Wakrah SC
(
Stars League)
Magnus Christensen
:
FK Haugesund
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Stabæk Fotball
(
1. Division)
Romain Métanire
:
RFC Seraing
➤
Spokane Velocity
(
USL League One)
Ruben Vezo
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
30 January 2024
Aziz Behich
:
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
Nils-Jonathan Körber
:
FC Hansa Rostock II
(
Oberliga)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
Raphael Holzhauser
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Swift Hesperange
(
National Division)
29 January 2024
Andreas Luthe
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
27 January 2024
Fran Mérida
:
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
CD Lugo
Jeong Seung-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
26 January 2024
Koray Günter
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Milan Đurić
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
24 January 2024
Eduard Sobol
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Chicharito
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Ross Munro
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Dundalk FC
(
Premier Division)
23 January 2024
Facundo Quignón
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 January 2024
Ha Chang-Rae
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Powell Obinna Obi
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Svend Brodersen
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Taiki Watanabe
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Yuto Suzuki
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Gonçalo Guedes
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ivan Perišić
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
18 January 2024
Aaron Calver
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
17 January 2024
Santiago Sosa
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
16 January 2024
Germán Conti
:
Colon de Santa Fe
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
15 January 2024
Caio Alexandre
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Francisco Calvo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
Lukas Van Eenoo
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
14 January 2024
Felix Torres
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
12 January 2024
Miguel Torrén
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Union de Santa Fe
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Pablo Sisniega
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
11 January 2024
Agustín Marchesín
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Franklin Guerra
:
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
Miguel Trauco
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
10 January 2024
Enzo Pérez
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Nick Marsman
:
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
Sam Lammers
:
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
9 January 2024
Julian Gressel
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
8 January 2024
An Chan-Gi
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
Kazuya Yamamura
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Yuichi Maruyama
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
5 January 2024
Callum Booth
:
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Spartans FC
(
Highland / Lowland)
Lucas Cavallini
:
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
➤
Puebla FC
(
Liga MX)
Kim Oh-Kyu
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
4 January 2024
Gadi Kinda
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
3 January 2024
Mauricio Pereyra
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Nacional de Football
(
Primera Division)
Rodrigo Pinho
:
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
CF Estrela da Amadora
(
Primeira Liga)
Júnior Caiçara
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
EC Santo Andre
(
Serie D)
Zacharie Boucher
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
2 January 2024
Miguel Vargas
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Akito Fukumori
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Kei Uchiyama
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
PHELIPE MEGIOLALO
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
25 December 2023
Gabriel Ávalos
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
14 December 2023
Kipp Keller
:
Austin II
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
1 December 2023
Radja Nainggolan
:
Societa Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013
➤
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
(
Liga 1)
29 October 2023
Joel Pereira
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Reading Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
12 September 2023
Giorgi Beridze
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
8 September 2023
Alexander Callens
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
4 September 2023
Gaku Shibasaki
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
Tayfur Bingöl
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Yannick Carrasco
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
1 September 2023
Bart van Hintum
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
César Montes
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ignacio Pussetto
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
CA Huracan
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
30 August 2023
Jean-Kévin Duverne
:
Stade Brestois 29
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
28 August 2023
Francisco Ortega
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
18 August 2023
Emmanouil Siopis
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
15 August 2023
Michael Pinto
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
14 August 2023
Hugo Mallo
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 August 2023
Henry Onyekuru
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
10 August 2023
Baba
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
9 August 2023
Youcef Belaïli
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
MC Alger
(
Ligue 1)
Vinicius Souza
:
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
2 August 2023
André Silva
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Saba Lobjanidze
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
1 August 2023
Kazuki Nagasawa
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Róber Pier
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
31 July 2023
Mykola Kuharevych
:
ESTAC Troyes
(
French League 2)
➤
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Patrick Joosten
:
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
Rudy Camacho
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
27 July 2023
Milos Degenek
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
25 July 2023
Sorloth
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
24 July 2023
Kim Moon-Hwan
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
21 July 2023
Konan Jocelyn N’Dri
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Mathias Ross
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
20 July 2023
Candeias
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
17 July 2023
Masaya Tashiro
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
14 July 2023
Jacob Rasmussen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
13 July 2023
Geraldo
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
Yeni Corumspor Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
9 July 2023
Gilberto
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
7 July 2023
Son
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
Thiago Mendes
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
5 July 2023
Senou Coulibaly
:
Dijon FCO
➤
AC Omonia Nicosia
(
1. Division)
3 July 2023
Serginho
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
2 July 2023
Nikola Moro
:
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
1 July 2023
Alexis Pérez
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Al Wasl FC
(
Pro League)
Cenk Özkaçar
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Chanathip
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Daniel Cervantes
:
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
➤
Celaya CF
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Guilherme Ramos
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
Iván Márquez
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Lago Junior
:
Malaga CF
➤
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Philipp Max
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Robin Hack
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
Ryoya Ogawa
:
Vitoria SC Guimaraes II
(
Liga 3)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Tino Casali
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
29 June 2023
Arthur Zagre
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
28 June 2023
Doğan Davas
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
22 June 2023
Fernando Madrigal
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
15 June 2023
Senne Lammens
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 June 2023
Calvin Mac-Intosch
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
4 March 2023
Lee Yong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
23 February 2023
Gustav Engvall
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
IFK Varnamo
(
Allsvenskan)
15 February 2023
Ferro
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
5 February 2023
Sebastian Bauer
:
SV Horn
(
2. Liga)
➤
SKN Sankt Polten
(
2. Liga)
1 February 2023
Mike te Wierik
:
FC Groningen
➤
FC Emmen
30 January 2023
Park Hyung-Jin
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
16 January 2023
Lee Sang-Min
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
15 January 2023
Jhon Espinoza
:
Chicago
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
13 January 2023
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
10 January 2023
Nicolas Isimat-Mirin
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
9 January 2023
Yugo Tatsuta
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Yuki Nogami
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
5 January 2023
Christian Brüls
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
1 January 2023
Yoon Bit-Garam
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Yeon Je-Woon
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
24 September 2022
Adel Taarabt
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Nasr SC (Dubai)
(
Pro League)
5 August 2022
Petar Filipović
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
AEL Limassol
(
1. Division)
1 July 2022
Óscar Duarte
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Mecca)
(
Saudi League)