SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Kiwikiwi🥝
La Team Kiwi Kiwi
Kiwikiwi🥝
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Kiwikiwi🥝
24 April 2024
Derrick Etienne Jr.
:
Atlanta
(
USL Championship)
➤
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
19 April 2024
Philip Quinton
:
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
Serginho
:
Maringa FC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
15 April 2024
Thiago Galhardo
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
2 April 2024
A.J. DeLaGarza
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Des Moines Menace
(
USL League Two)
29 March 2024
Roger Espinoza
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Des Moines Menace
(
USL League Two)
27 March 2024
Maxime Chanot
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
26 March 2024
Kim Li-Kwan
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Majlis Perbandaran Kota Bharu FC
(
Premier League)
25 March 2024
Rhayner
:
CS Alagoano
(
Serie B)
➤
Ferroviario AC Fortaleza
(
Cearense 1)
21 March 2024
Alex Gersbach
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Daiki Mitsui
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Paulos Abraham
:
FC Groningen
➤
IFK Goteborg
(
Allsvenskan)
16 March 2024
Isaiah Parente
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
8 March 2024
Lee Si-Young
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
5 March 2024
Sada Thioub
:
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest II
(
National 2)
➤
Yelimay Semey
3 March 2024
Takuya Shigehiro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 March 2024
Joris Correa
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
Olympique Ales en Cevennes
(
National 2)
28 February 2024
Zakaria Labyad
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Yunnan Yukun
(
China League Two)
27 February 2024
Simon Falette
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Zbrojovka Brno
(
Czech Liga)
26 February 2024
Armando Alfageme
:
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Juan Pablo II College
23 February 2024
Keegan Hughes
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
21 February 2024
Jairo Torres
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
19 February 2024
Damian Rivera
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
14 February 2024
Modou Barrow
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
13 February 2024
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
Rafał Gikiewicz
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
RTS Widzew Lodz
(
Ekstraklasa)
10 February 2024
Aleksey Sutormin
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
9 February 2024
Jeong Jae-Yong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Mehdi Bourabia
:
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Park Min-Seo
:
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
7 February 2024
David Akintola
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
José Cifuentes
:
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Karlo Sentić
:
Diosgyori VTK
(
NB II)
➤
FK Ordabasy Shymkent
(
Premier League)
3 February 2024
Victor Luis
:
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
2 February 2024
Jérôme Boateng
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
1 February 2024
Adam Montgomery
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
Alexander Grant
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Armando Broja
:
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Gianluca Gaetano
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
Mahmoud Dahoud
:
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
31 January 2024
Nanu
:
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
CF Estrela da Amadora
(
Primeira Liga)
Gabriel Paulista
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Gustavo Bou
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Jonathan Mensah
:
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
Kevin Behrens
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Marc Andre Schmerböck
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
SD Logrones
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Nicolás Lodeiro
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Marlon Hairston
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Tomás Chancalay
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Halid Šabanović
:
Angers SCO
(
French League 2)
➤
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
Noah Ohio
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
29 January 2024
Alidu Seidu
:
Clermont Foot 63 II
(
National 3)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Jordi Vanlerberghe
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
Manfred Ugalde
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
Robin Himmelmann
:
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
28 January 2024
Franck Bambock
:
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
➤
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio
(
Super League 1)
Jordy Gaspar
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
Pau FC
(
French League 2)
Sacha Boey
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
Wilson Manafá
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Shanghai Shenhua FC
(
Chinese Super League)
27 January 2024
Lennart Moser
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kolding IF
(
2. Division)
26 January 2024
Bart Straalman
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
MFK Vyskov
(
Tipsport Liga)
Choi Ji-Mook
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
25 January 2024
Alessio Zerbin
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
Dmitri Chistyakov
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
24 January 2024
Bjørn Johnsen
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
(
Erovnuli Liga)
Christian Noboa
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
Florent Muslija
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
Chicharito
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
Souleyman Doumbia
:
Angers SCO
(
French League 2)
➤
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
23 January 2024
Kim Hee-Seung
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
22 January 2024
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Hikaru Nakahara
:
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Kaisei Ishii
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Koki Tsukagawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Leo Osaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Lukian
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Nassim Ben Khalifa
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
Riku Matsuda
:
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Riku Yamada
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Ryosuke Yamanaka
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Ryu Takao
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
HWANG Seok Ho
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
Yudai Kimura
:
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Yuya Oki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
21 January 2024
Owura Edwards
:
Bristol City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Colchester United Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
20 January 2024
Andy Najar
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Olimpia
(
Liga Nacional)
Benjamín Rollheiser
:
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
19 January 2024
Ahmet Engin
:
Volos New Football Club
(
Super League 1)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
Marcelino Moreno
:
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
IBRAHIMA KÉBÉ
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Lee Soon-Min
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
18 January 2024
Dixon Arroyo
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
17 January 2024
Leonard Owusu
:
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
16 January 2024
Germán Conti
:
Colon de Santa Fe
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Yoo Ji-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
13 January 2024
Anton Tanghe
:
KV Oostende
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
12 January 2024
An Byong-Jun
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Kosei Tani
:
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Michael Verrips
:
FC Groningen
➤
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
11 January 2024
Diego Palacios
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Marcos Cerato
:
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Brusque FC
(
Catarinense 1)
Oğuzhan Berber
:
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
10 January 2024
Abu Danladi
:
FK Bylis
(
Superliga)
➤
New Mexico United
(
USL Championship)
Brandon Vazquez
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
Enzo Pérez
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Haruya Fujii
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
9 January 2024
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
8 January 2024
Cristian Lema
:
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Daniel Ginczek
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
Kazuya Yamamura
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Lee Yeong-Jae
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Yuichi Maruyama
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
6 January 2024
Matías Suárez
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
5 January 2024
Jake Morris
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
Lautaro Giannetti
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Michael Martin
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
IK Sirius Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
4 January 2024
Choe Hee-Won
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
3 January 2024
Rodrigo Pinho
:
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
➤
CF Estrela da Amadora
(
Primeira Liga)
2 January 2024
Carlos Beltrán
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Gustavo Vallecilla
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
(
Liga Pro)
Lee Jung-Hyub
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Shin Han-Gyeol
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
Moisés Corozo
:
Mushuc Runa SC
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Kim Bong-Soo
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Hwang Byung-Kwon
:
Gangneung City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
Darwin Quintero
:
Sociedad Anonima Deportiva America SA
(
Primera A)
➤
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
(
Primera A)
Diego Pituca
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Seo Gyeong-Ju
:
Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Siheung City Athletic Club
(
K3 League)
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Joãozinho
:
Gremio Novorizontino
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Brasiliense FC Taguatinga
(
Serie D)
Lee Jun-Hee
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
Justin Rennicks
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AC Oulu
(
Veikkausliiga)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
(
K3 League)
Luis Diaz
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Deportivo Saprissa
(
Primera Division)
Raúl Cáceres
:
Club Guarani
(
Division Profesional)
➤
EC Vitoria
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Park Seung-Wook
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Leandro
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Paysandu SC
(
Serie C)
28 December 2023
Piero Quispe
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
22 December 2023
Luis Suárez
:
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
21 December 2023
John Nelson
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
19 December 2023
Miguel Berry
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
14 December 2023
Jon Bell
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
23 September 2023
Axel Ngando
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
Araz FK
(
Birinci Dasta)
19 September 2023
Gabriel Lacerda
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Sydney FC
(
A-League Men)
12 September 2023
Giorgi Beridze
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
8 September 2023
Alexander Callens
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
7 September 2023
Djaniny Semedo
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
Vito van Crooij
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Mecca)
(
Saudi League)
6 September 2023
Mounaïm El Idrissy
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Cem Akpınar
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
Niko Gießelmann
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
4 September 2023
Davinson Sánchez
:
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Sergio Ramos
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Yannick Carrasco
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
1 September 2023
Aron Dønnum
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
Rico
:
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Filippo Melegoni
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
Reggio Audace FC
(
Serie B)
Ismaël Aaneba
:
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
➤
Ferencvarosi TC
(
NB I)
Jordan Tell
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
(
French League 2)
Maxime Lopez
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
Stef Peeters
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(
First Amateur Division)
31 August 2023
Filip Uremović
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
Valentin Antov
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
Zinedine Ferhat
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Angers SCO
(
French League 2)
30 August 2023
Benjamin Pavard
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Christopher Lenz
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Derry Murkin
:
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
29 August 2023
Josecarlos Van Rankin
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo
(
Second League)
Mateusz Wieteska
:
Clermont Foot 63
(
French League 1)
➤
Cagliari Calcio
(
Serie A)
Salih Kavrazlı
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Nazilli Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
28 August 2023
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
22 August 2023
Konstantinos Mavropanos
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
19 August 2023
Merih Demiral
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
Serkan Asan
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
18 August 2023
Emmanouil Siopis
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
16 August 2023
Elías Gómez
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
15 August 2023
Alec Van Hoorenbeeck
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Neymar Jr.
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
12 August 2023
Peter Leeuwenburgh
:
FC Groningen
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
11 August 2023
Marcos Junior
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
10 August 2023
James Igbekeme
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SD Ponferradina
Tetê
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Ibañez
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)
(
Division 1)
9 August 2023
Saidou Sow
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
Sergey Terekhov
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Khimki
8 August 2023
Tom Lacoux
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Famalicao
(
Primeira Liga)
7 August 2023
Magomed Ozdoev
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
5 August 2023
Rogério
:
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Rubin Seigers
:
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
4 August 2023
Axel Disasi
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Daichi Kamada
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
Lukas Grgic
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Yunus Musah
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
3 August 2023
Auston Trusty
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
Déiber Caicedo
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
CD Popular Junior FC SA
(
Primera A)
Mateus Castro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Taawon FC
(
Saudi League)
2 August 2023
Deniz Undav
:
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
1 August 2023
Florian Flick
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Nurnberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
27 July 2023
Jeremy Livolant
:
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
Joel Chima Fujita
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Milos Degenek
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
Super Liga)
25 July 2023
Denis Adamov
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
Lucas Janson
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
24 July 2023
Marc Bartra
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
23 July 2023
Faïz Selemani
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Saudi League)
21 July 2023
Dorukhan Toköz
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
20 July 2023
Jordi Alba
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
Maximiliano Moreira
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
19 July 2023
Tijjani Reijnders
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
Park Yong-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Ain SCC
(
Pro League)
18 July 2023
Minjae Kim
:
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
➤
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
17 July 2023
Esteban Salles
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
US Concarnoise
(
French League 2)
Musa Araz
:
FC Sion
➤
FC Winterthur
(
Super League)
16 July 2023
Dušan Tadić
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
15 July 2023
Lionel Messi
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
14 July 2023
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
13 July 2023
Jan de Boer
:
FC Groningen
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
Ryotaro Ishida
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
12 July 2023
Kevin Mac Allister
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Marlon
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Yunus Mallı
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
10 July 2023
Cenk Gönen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Erok Spor Kulubu Dernegi
(
2. Lig)
9 July 2023
Alejandro Pozuelo
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Jazira SCC
(
Pro League)
Lucas Hernández
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
7 July 2023
Daley Blind
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Enzo Le Fée
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
Ousmane Kanté
:
Paris FC
(
French League 2)
➤
Pau FC
(
French League 2)
Tonny Vilhena
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
4 July 2023
Taha Altıkardeş
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
3 July 2023
Elías Aguilar
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
Jota
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
2 July 2023
Allan
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 July 2023
Agustín Rossi
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Ahmet Kıvanç
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Adanaspor AS
(
1. Lig)
David Cancola
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
(
Super League 1)
Hassane Kamara
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Ruiz de Galarreta
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Areso
:
Burgos CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
João Virgínia
:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
Joe Shaughnessy
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
Jude Bellingham
:
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Jules Gaudin
:
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
➤
Paris FC
(
French League 2)
Karim Benzema
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)
(
Saudi League)
Lior Refaelov
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Maccabi Haifa FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Jordan Beyer
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Martín
:
UD Ibiza
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Michael Krmenčík
:
Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta
(
Liga 1)
➤
Apollon Limassol
(
1. Division)
O.Rey
:
CD Mirandes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Patric Pfeiffer
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Ruud Vormer
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
Samuel Lino
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Souffian El Karouani
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
Tymoteusz Puchacz
:
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Yahya Nadrani
:
Wydad Athletic Club
(
Botola Pro)
➤
Lusail City FC
(
Second Division)
30 June 2023
Matthias Phaëton
:
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
➤
PFC CSKA Sofia
(
First League)
27 June 2023
René Kriwak
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
21 June 2023
Andres Andrade
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
13 June 2023
Keigo Tsunemoto
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
1 May 2023
Lee Seung-Gi
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
27 April 2023
Noë Dussenne
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Lausanne Sport
(
Super League)
4 March 2023
Lee Yong
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 March 2023
Leo Silva
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Moto Club de Sao Luis
(
Maranhense 1)
23 February 2023
Kim Han-Gil
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
13 February 2023
Lim Chai-Min
:
Shenzhen FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
31 January 2023
Enzo Fernández
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
20 January 2023
Shin Jin-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
19 January 2023
Dango Ouattara
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
Jeong Tae-Wook
:
K-League XI
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
16 January 2023
Lee Sang-Min
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Gerso Fernandes
:
K-League XI
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
9 January 2023
SONG BUMKEUN
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Daiki Sugioka
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Kei Chinen
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
Ken Iwao
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Peter Utaka
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Yusuke Segawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Yutaka Yoshida
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
8 January 2023
Kwon Wan-Kyu
:
Seongnam FC
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
5 January 2023
Alan Franco
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Benoît Badiashile
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
Kim Hyun-Woo
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
4 January 2023
Fernando Gorriarán
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
Joo Min-Kyu
:
K-League XI
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
2 January 2023
Lee Soo-Bin
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Yoon Bit-Garam
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Carlos Lampe
:
CA Tucuman
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Bolivar
(
Primera Division)
Cody Gakpo
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
Darwin Cerén
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Aguila
(
Primera Division)
Son Ho-Jun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Pedro Santos
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
Lim Sang-Hyub
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
Shogo Taniguchi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
Yuki Kobayashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
22 December 2022
Ignacio Fernández
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
5 December 2022
Sebastien Ibeagha
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
2 September 2022
Jan Vertonghen
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
31 August 2022
Andreas Cornelius
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
25 August 2022
Anthony Nwakaeme
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
16 August 2022
İsmail Köybaşı
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
22 July 2022
Arijanet Murić
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
4 July 2022
Seo Ju-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
1 July 2022
Antonio Rüdiger
:
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Eran Zahavi
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Fernando
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Melle Meulensteen
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
Strahinja Pavlović
:
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
12 April 2022
Tchê Tchê
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
7 February 2022
Thiago Martins
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
28 January 2022
Esequiel Barco
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 January 2022
Fedor Smolov
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FC Dynamo Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
9 January 2022
Yuta Higuchi
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
12 December 2021
Daniel Steres
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)