SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Ijahman
Reggae Boyz
Ijahman
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Ijahman
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Jun-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
22 February 2024
Timo Letschert
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
14 February 2024
Lee Ji-Suk
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Pocheon FC
(
K3 League)
9 February 2024
Erhan Erentürk
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
6 February 2024
Hwang Ui-Jo
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
5 February 2024
Diego Rubio
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Badou N'Diaye
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
1 February 2024
Alexander Grant
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Ertaç Özbir
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
31 January 2024
M'Baye Niang
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
Miki Yamane
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
29 January 2024
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
24 January 2024
Matej Jonjic
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
23 January 2024
Ryotaro Tsunoda
:
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 January 2024
Anastasios Bakasetas
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Gen Shoji
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Jakub Slowik
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Kyohei Noborizato
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Lukian
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Powell Obinna Obi
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Riki Harakawa
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Riku Matsuda
:
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Tomoya Inukai
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yosuke Ideguchi
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Yuto Suzuki
:
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Yuya Yamagishi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
17 January 2024
Ata Karababa
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Karaman Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
16 January 2024
Samu Saiz
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
11 January 2024
Hayato Tanaka
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
9 January 2024
Park Hyeon-bin
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
Timo Werner
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
8 January 2024
Taisei Miyashiro
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Lee Yeong-Jae
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Yuichi Maruyama
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Yuki Yamamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
6 January 2024
Jun Nishikawa
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
4 January 2024
Na Sang-Ho
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
1 January 2024
Akito Fukumori
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Kim Dae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Cho Hyun-Taek
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Jun Amano
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Musashi Suzuki
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
Rui Osako
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
Park Seung-Wook
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Park Soo-Il
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Takatora Einaga
:
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
1 September 2023
Ansu Fati
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
25 July 2023
Alper Uludağ
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
13 June 2023
Keigo Tsunemoto
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
16 January 2023
Won Du-jae
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Yoon Bit-Garam
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Shogo Taniguchi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
9 January 2022
Yuma Suzuki
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)