SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Ska911
SC Steinbach
Ska911
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Ska911
29 April 2024
Lee Dong-Gyeong
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Oh In-Pyo
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
20 April 2024
Kemar Lawrence
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AFC UTA Arad
(
Liga I)
27 March 2024
Frederik Winther
:
GD Estoril Praia
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Hammarby IF
(
Allsvenskan)
7 March 2024
Kamron Habibullah
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
Kang Sang-Woo
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
3 March 2024
Takuya Shigehiro
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
21 February 2024
Joseph Paintsil
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
20 February 2024
Dmitri Rybchinsky
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
(
Russian Premier League)
16 February 2024
Juan Sforza
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 February 2024
Kacper Przybyłko
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Lugano
(
Super League)
13 February 2024
Rafał Gikiewicz
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
RTS Widzew Lodz
(
Ekstraklasa)
10 February 2024
Devin Remie
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
6 February 2024
Nikola Stosic
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
5 February 2024
Adrian Grbić
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Luzern
(
Super League)
Diego Rubio
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Lautaro Blanco
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Sergio Córdova
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
1 February 2024
Diadié Samassékou
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Magnus Mattsson
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Orel Mangala
:
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
Yorbe Vertessen
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
31 January 2024
Abdenego Nankishi
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TSV 1860 Munchen
(
3. Liga)
Brooks Thompson
:
North Carolina FC
(
USL League One)
➤
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
Caden Clark
:
Vendsyssel FF
(
1. Division)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Håkon Evjen
:
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
➤
FK Bodø / Glimt
(
Eliteserien)
Kamal Miller
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Maxime Crépeau
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland Timbers
(
Major League Soccer)
Nikolas Agrafiotis
:
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tyler Boyd
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
30 January 2024
Fredrik Oppegård
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
29 January 2024
Andreas Luthe
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Gerardo Arteaga
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
26 January 2024
Antonio Leone
:
Los Angeles FC Under 16/17
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
25 January 2024
Douglas Costa
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Marcos Portillo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Vicente Besuijen
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
FC Emmen
24 January 2024
James Scott
:
Exeter City FC
(
League One)
➤
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
Chicharito
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
23 January 2024
Vitor Hugo
:
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Panathinaikos FC
(
Super League 1)
Goh Young-Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
22 January 2024
Haruki Arai
:
FC TIAMO Hirakata
(
Japan Football League)
➤
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
KennedyEgbus Mikuni
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Leo Osaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Rikuto Hirose
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Sam Vines
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
Takuya Uchida
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Yuto Iwasaki
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Ivor Pandur
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
19 January 2024
Julian Justvan
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
Kapitbafan Djoco
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Annecy
(
French League 2)
Noah Bischof
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
First Vienna FC 1894
(
2. Liga)
Renzo Giampaoli
:
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Defensor Sporting Club
(
Primera Division)
18 January 2024
Moreno Živković
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
Nadir Zortea
:
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
Ramiro Sordo
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
Sheraldo Becker
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
15 January 2024
Caio Alexandre
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
14 January 2024
Clinton Mola
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Reading Under 21
(
Professional Development League)
12 January 2024
Miguel Torrén
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Union de Santa Fe
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 January 2024
Agustín Marchesín
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Diego Palacios
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Mame Thiam
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
10 January 2024
Nicolás De La Cruz
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CR Flamengo
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 January 2024
Patric
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Saša Kalajdžić
:
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Yusei Ozaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Ehime FC
(
J3 League)
6 January 2024
Noah De Ridder
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Timo Horn
:
1. FC Koln
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
5 January 2024
Cristian Tarragona
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Dylan Mbayo
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
Kamil Piatkowski
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Pasquale Mazzocchi
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
2 January 2024
Ayrthon Quintana
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Sport Boys Association
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Thomas Kastanaras
:
VfB Stuttgart 1893 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SSV Ulm 1846
(
Regionalliga)
Facundo Mansilla
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Sport Boys Association
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Alexis Martín
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Cerro Porteno
(
Division Profesional)
Lee Bum-Soo
:
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
➤
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
Diego Sosa
:
CD Moron
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
CA San Miguel
(
Prim B Metro)
Filip Stojilkovic
:
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
Jan Boller
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Dubasin
:
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
➤
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Javier Cabrera
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
Sim Sang-Min
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
29 December 2023
Adrián Spörle
:
Arsenal de Sarandi
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
25 December 2023
Gabriel Ávalos
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
4 December 2023
Tanguy Coulibaly
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Montpellier Herault SC
(
French League 1)
18 September 2023
George Cox
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
10 September 2023
Paul Onuachu
:
Southampton FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 September 2023
Efraín Álvarez
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
6 September 2023
Doğucan Haspolat
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 September 2023
Angelo Preciado
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
AC Sparta Praha
(
Czech Liga)
Gil Dias
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
KP Legia Warszawa
(
Ekstraklasa)
1 September 2023
Borna Sosa
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
Eric García
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Félix Lemarechal
:
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Mike Trésor
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Mohamed Sankoh
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Novatus Miroshi
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
Odysseas
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
31 August 2023
Lautaro Ovando
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Marco Kana
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Niclas Füllkrug
:
SV Werder Bremen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
Jordan Siebatcheu
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
30 August 2023
Folarin Balogun
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
Gabriel Carabajal
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Puebla FC
(
Liga MX)
29 August 2023
Selim Amallah
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
28 August 2023
Lee Han-Bum
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
25 August 2023
Dominik Livaković
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
23 August 2023
Phillipp Mwene
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
22 August 2023
Keven Schlotterbeck
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Konstantinos Mavropanos
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
West Ham United FC
(
Premier League)
Marco Richter
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Marcus Pedersen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
Moritz Berg
:
SK Austria Klagenfurt
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof
(
Regionalliga)
21 August 2023
José Fontán
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
19 August 2023
Tobe Leysen
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
18 August 2023
Emmanouil Siopis
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Wataru Endō
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
14 August 2023
Moisés Caicedo
:
Brighton and Hove Albion Under 23
➤
Chelsea FC
(
Premier League)
12 August 2023
Ousmane Dembélé
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
11 August 2023
Maurice Malone
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
10 August 2023
Anatolii Trubin
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Mandela Keita
:
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Tetê
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 August 2023
Micky van de Ven
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
Haqi Osman
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
7 August 2023
Gonçalo Ramos
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
Nicolás Castro
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
4 August 2023
Alan Power
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Greenock Morton FC
(
Championship)
Cyle Larin
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
2 August 2023
Tai Baribo
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
1 August 2023
Abdulsamed Damlu
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Julián Araujo
:
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Róber Pier
:
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Sporting de Gijon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
31 July 2023
Maximilian Wöber
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
26 July 2023
J. Mojica
:
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Matt Hedges
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Takuro Kaneko
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
25 July 2023
Max-Alain Gradel
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Ragnar Ache
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
23 July 2023
Roh Kyung-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
21 July 2023
Birama Touré
:
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
➤
Al Riyadh SC
(
Division 1)
Jefferson Arce
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
Julio Furch
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Stephen Quemper
:
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
➤
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
20 July 2023
Ivan Cvijanović
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
HNK Sibenik
Kim Ji-Soo
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
19 July 2023
Rocco Ascone
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
Xavi Simons
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
18 July 2023
Christoph Klarer
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
Jonny Evans
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Manchester United FC
(
Premier League)
17 July 2023
Marko Brkljača
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Under 21
➤
NK Aluminij
(
2. SNL)
Masaya Tashiro
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
14 July 2023
George Bello
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
12 July 2023
Kevin Mac Allister
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
9 July 2023
Erdem Canpolat
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 July 2023
Can Keles
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
6 July 2023
Febas
:
Malaga CF
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Malik Batmaz
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
Rav van den Berg
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Middlesbrough FC
(
Football League Championship)
5 July 2023
Tiago Tomás
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
3 July 2023
Julián Quiñones
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)
Nicklas Shipnoski
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2 July 2023
Érick Gutiérrez
:
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Alejandro Grimaldo
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
Alieu Fadera
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Ayman Azhil
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
Felix Omoruyi Irorere
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
Geoffrey Kondogbia
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
Hamari Traoré
:
Stade Rennais F.C.
(
French League 1)
➤
Real Sociedad de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Ibrahim Cissoko
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
Jude Bellingham
:
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Junior Adamu
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
Kemal Ademi
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
FC Luzern
(
Super League)
Kevin Schade
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
Kimberly Ezekwem
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
Lars Stindl
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
Jordan Beyer
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Marcel Beifus
:
FC Sankt Pauli von 1910 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
Mark Flekken
:
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
Mathias De Wolf
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
(
First Amateur Division)
Maximilian Beier
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
Nicolas Seiwald
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Omar Marmoush
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
Patrick Drewes
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tino Casali
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
27 June 2023
René Kriwak
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
26 June 2023
Wilson Eduardo
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
APOEL FC
(
1. Division)
23 June 2023
Lee Seung-Mo
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
21 June 2023
Jörg Siebenhandl
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
20 June 2023
Pablo Álvarez
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
PFC Cherno More Varna
(
First League)
14 June 2023
Youri Tielemans
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
9 June 2023
Emanuel Ibáñez
:
Club Alianza Atletico Sullana
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CA Temperley
(
Primera Nacional)
10 April 2023
Bryce Duke
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
10 March 2023
Kohei Okuno
:
Gamba Osaka Under 23
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
31 January 2023
Naouirou Ahamada
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Crystal Palace FC
(
Premier League)
Sven Mijnans
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
26 January 2023
András Németh
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
25 January 2023
Léo Jardim
:
Lille OSC Metropole II
(
National 3)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
19 January 2023
Dango Ouattara
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
AFC Bournemouth
(
Premier League)
17 January 2023
Kim Bo-Kyung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Julian Ryerson
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
16 January 2023
Fran Brodić
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
14 January 2023
Georginio Rutter
:
Leeds United Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
11 January 2023
Hong Sung-Wook
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Bucheon FC 1995
(
K League 2)
10 January 2023
Yutaro Oda
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
9 January 2023
SONG BUMKEUN
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Daiki Watari
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Naoto Kamifukumoto
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Takaaki Shichi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
1 January 2023
Byeon Gyung-Jun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Lee Jin-Yong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Júnior Alonso
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
FK Krasnodar
(
Russian Premier League)
Lim Sang-Hyub
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
Wim Vanmarsenille
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt
(
Second Amateur Division)
Yuki Kobayashi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
27 December 2022
Carlos Quintana
:
CA Patronato de la Juventud Catolica
➤
CA Rosario Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
13 December 2022
George Campbell
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
12 December 2022
Yuta Goke
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
4 November 2022
Justin Omoregie
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Liefering
(
2. Liga)
27 September 2022
Jérémy Morel
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
(
National 3)
31 August 2022
Kasper Kusk
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Silkeborg IF
(
Superliga)
19 August 2022
Gudmundur Thorarinsson
:
Aalborg BK
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
2 August 2022
Gabriel Florentín
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
FK Orenburg
(
Russian Premier League)
31 July 2022
Laurens De Bock
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
(
Super League 1)
7 July 2022
Cédric Brunner
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
1 July 2022
Fabian Kunze
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
Gedson Fernandes
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Julio Ortiz
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
CSD Independiente del Valle
(
Liga Pro)
Melle Meulensteen
:
RKC Waalwijk
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
9 March 2022
Wilson Harris
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
25 January 2022
Marc Oliver Kempf
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
9 January 2022
Takuya Wada
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)