SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
FelixJaeger
Maronno CDF
FelixJaeger
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato FelixJaeger
24 May 2024
Nick DePuy
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Huntsville City
30 April 2024
Lee Hyun-Sik
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
29 April 2024
Kim Kang-San
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
18 April 2024
Breno Lopes
:
SE Palmeiras
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
17 April 2024
Ronald
:
Mirassol Futebol Clube
(
Serie C)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 April 2024
Messias
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
2 April 2024
Tesho Akindele
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Des Moines Menace
(
USL League Two)
8 March 2024
Iván Santillán
:
CD Cultural Santa Rosa PNP
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
(
Segunda Division)
Shin Se-Gye
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
29 February 2024
Aleksandar Andrejević
:
Qingdao Jonoon FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Chongqing Tongliang Long
(
China League Two)
26 February 2024
Armando Alfageme
:
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Juan Pablo II College
16 February 2024
Rami Kaib
:
Djurgardens IF
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
IF Elfsborg
(
Allsvenskan)
Cho Yu-Min
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
14 February 2024
Jacob Greene
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
13 February 2024
Brent Kallman
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
9 February 2024
Jeong Jae-Yong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
Marcelo Benevenuto
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
Mehdi Bourabia
:
Frosinone Calcio
(
Serie A)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
8 February 2024
Leonardo Sequeira
:
Everton de Vina del Mar
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
CA Penarol
(
Primera Division)
7 February 2024
Wilker Ángel
:
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
6 February 2024
Nikola Stosic
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
1 February 2024
Benito Raman
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Isaac Hayden
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Queens Park Rangers FC
(
Football League Championship)
Kristian Pedersen
:
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Sheffield Wednesday FC
(
Football League Championship)
Lebogang Phiri
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
Lucas Lima
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Serie B)
Marcelo Palomino
:
AFC Eskilstuna
(
Superettan)
➤
GIF Sundsvall
(
Allsvenskan)
31 January 2024
Dax McCarty
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
Elias Melkersen
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Strømsgodset IF
(
Eliteserien)
Miguel Crespo
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
29 January 2024
Paik Seung-Ho
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Birmingham City FC
(
Football League Championship)
26 January 2024
Nacho Vidal
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
25 January 2024
Bryan Rovira
:
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Club Deportes Tolima SA
(
Primera A)
23 January 2024
Amer Hiroš
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
(
Premijer Liga)
22 January 2024
Nicolás Mezquida
:
Club Deportivo Maldonado
(
Primera Division)
➤
Ethnikos Achna FC
(
2. Division)
Leo Osaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Yota Sato
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Yuta Imazu
:
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
20 January 2024
Aleksandar Radovanović
:
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
19 January 2024
Gonçalo Guedes
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
13 January 2024
Rade Krunić
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
12 January 2024
Maguinho
:
Goias EC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 January 2024
Franklin Guerra
:
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
Josip Vuković
:
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
10 January 2024
Franco Díaz
:
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Kaan Caliskaner
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok
(
Ekstraklasa)
Luciano Aued
:
Instituto AC Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Union La Calera
(
Primera Division de Chile)
9 January 2024
José Javier Abella
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
8 January 2024
Yuichi Maruyama
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
7 January 2024
Germán Guiffrey
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Hong Jeong-Un
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
Kim Yong-Hwan
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
5 January 2024
Go Myeong-Seok
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
Omar Govea
:
FC Voluntari
(
Liga I)
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
Tajon Buchanan
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
Yuya Tsuboi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
3 January 2024
Koo Dae-Young
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
2 January 2024
Erick Perleche
:
CSD Carlos A. Manucci
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
José Carvallo
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Luis Ayala
:
CD Tecnico Universitario
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Mushuc Runa SC
(
Liga Pro)
Koichi Aparicio
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CCyD Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Alberto Quintero
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Plaza Amador
(
LPF)
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Tony Alfaro
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
El Paso Locomotive FC
(
USL Championship)
Romarinho
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
SC do Recife
(
Serie B)
Lucas Crispim
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Buriram United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Nicolás Rinaldi
:
CD Cuenca
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
(
Primera Nacional)
Raúl Cáceres
:
Club Guarani
(
Division Profesional)
➤
EC Vitoria
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 December 2023
Luiz Gustavo
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
12 October 2023
David Strelec
:
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
➤
SK Slovan Bratislava II
(
2. liga)
29 September 2023
Duje Čop
:
HNK Sibenik
➤
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
20 September 2023
Víctor Ruíz
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
8 September 2023
Emmanuel Ekong
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
NK Istra 1961
(
SuperSport HNL)
7 September 2023
Djaniny Semedo
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
1 September 2023
Bamo Meïté
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
Fodé Ballo-Touré
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Mike Trésor
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
Morgan Boyes
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
(
Championship)
27 August 2023
Soualiho Meïte
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
24 August 2023
Gergő Lovrencsics
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Solin
(
First NL)
15 August 2023
Federico Ceccherini
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
13 August 2023
Habib Diallo
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)
(
Saudi League)
4 August 2023
Djibril Sow
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
25 July 2023
José Jurado
:
CD Tenerife
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
24 July 2023
Aarón Escandell
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
20 July 2023
Jung Seung-Yong
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
19 July 2023
Marcel Halstenberg
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
17 July 2023
Kosuke Shirai
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
10 July 2023
Juan Muñoz
:
CD Leganes
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Zaglebie Lubin
(
Ekstraklasa)
8 July 2023
Noa Lang
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
3 July 2023
Elías Aguilar
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
1 July 2023
Dejan Petrovič
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
Matty Kennedy
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
Nicholas Devlin
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
Evan Ndicka
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
Paris Adot
:
SD Ponferradina
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Santi Comesaña
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Steve Breitkreuz
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
FC Bayern Munchen II
(
Regionalliga)
27 June 2023
Rahmetullah Berişbek
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
23 June 2023
Luca Kronberger
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
22 June 2023
Josef Weberbauer
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
DSV Leoben
(
Regionalliga)
25 April 2023
Cristian Dájome
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
13 February 2023
Stanislav Ivanov
:
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
(
First League)
9 January 2023
Hiroyuki Abe
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
Juanma Delgado
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Ryo Takahashi
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
24 September 2022
Adel Taarabt
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
Al Nasr SC (Dubai)
(
Pro League)
1 September 2022
Edoardo Vergani
:
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
➤
Delfino Pescara 1936
(
Serie C)
31 August 2022
Nicky Clark
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
1 July 2022
Wouter George
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
(
First Amateur Division)