SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
TrophySystem
Feel free to contact me on Discord for questions or offers
TrophySystem
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato TrophySystem
2 May 2024
Luis Zamudio
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
29 April 2024
Park Dae-Won
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Maeng Seong-Ung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
Kim Seung-Sub
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
17 April 2024
Geovane
:
EC Santo Andre
(
Serie D)
➤
Vila Nova FC
(
Goiano 1)
16 March 2024
Isaiah Parente
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
1 March 2024
Kim Chan-Yong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
29 February 2024
Bautista Barros Schelotto
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
26 February 2024
Bart Ramselaar
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
Jack Wills
:
Saint Johnstone FC Under 21
➤
Queen's Park FC
(
Championship)
23 February 2024
Gaoussou Samake
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Las Vegas Lights FC
(
USL Championship)
Jung Jae-Yoon
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
21 February 2024
Kieran Freeman
:
Dundee United FC B
➤
St Patrick's Athletic FC
(
Premier Division)
16 February 2024
Marko Martinaga
:
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
(
I Liga)
Sebastian Aigner
:
Casino SW Bregenz
➤
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
(
Regionalliga)
14 February 2024
Daniil Kulikov
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Rodina Moskva
(
First League)
Novak Tepšić
:
FC Koper
(
1. SNL)
➤
FK Vozdovac
(
Super Liga)
9 February 2024
James Brown
:
Saint Johnstone FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Raith Rovers FC
(
Championship)
7 February 2024
Kaan Çinkaya
:
Belediye Derince Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
➤
Ankara Adliye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Kağan Bağış
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kirsehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
Luka Stankovski
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
6 February 2024
Amir Abdijanovic
:
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Horn
(
2. Liga)
Sofiane Djeffal
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
2 February 2024
Justin Rasmussen
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Oakland Roots SC
(
USL Championship)
1 February 2024
Magnus Mattsson
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
Mattéo Ahlinvi
:
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
➤
Vasteras SK Fotboll
(
Superettan)
Yuji Rokutan
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
28 January 2024
Franck Bambock
:
MOL Vidi FC
(
NB I)
➤
Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio
(
Super League 1)
26 January 2024
Jack Sanders
:
Kilmarnock FC B
➤
Ayr United FC
(
Championship)
25 January 2024
Sami Lahssaini
:
FC Metz
(
French League 1)
➤
RAAL La Louviere
(
First Amateur Division)
24 January 2024
Jan Gorenc
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
ASK Bravo Publikum
(
1. SNL)
23 January 2024
Elayis Tavşan
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Luke Haakenson
:
Huntsville City
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
22 January 2024
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Kazuyoshi Shimabuku
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Fujieda MYFC
(
J3 League)
Kohei Maki
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
(
J2 League)
Koki Sakamoto
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
Koki Tsukagawa
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
Naoki Maeda
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Taiga Nishiyama
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
Tochigi City FC
(
Regional Leagues)
Takumi Yamanoi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Takuto Kato
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Fukushima United FC
(
J3 League)
Yamato Wakatsuki
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
19 January 2024
Heo Dong-Ho
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
Paterson Chato
:
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Cho Sung-Hoon
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
17 January 2024
Diego Gutierrez
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Charleston Battery
(
USL Championship)
12 January 2024
Adam Mackinnon
:
Brora Rangers FC
(
Highland / Lowland)
➤
Arbroath FC
(
Championship)
Jayden Richardson
:
Stockport County FC
(
League Two)
➤
Colchester United FC
(
League Two)
11 January 2024
Jordy Bruijn
:
Safa Beirut SC
(
Premier League)
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
Luc Netten
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
9 January 2024
Kiriya Sakamoto
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
Luka Račić
:
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Volos New Football Club
(
Super League 1)
7 January 2024
Ahmed El Messaoudi
:
FC Emmen
➤
FK Tobol Kostanay
(
Premier League)
Germán Guiffrey
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Audax Italiano La Florida SADP
(
Primera Division de Chile)
6 January 2024
Ruairidh Adams
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
Edinburgh City FC
(
League One)
3 January 2024
Selim Sönmez
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
2 January 2024
Ayrthon Quintana
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Sport Boys Association
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Jari Vlak
:
FC Emmen
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 January 2024
Daniel Crisostomo
:
Los Angeles II
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
Ethan Zubak
:
Huntsville City
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
Justin Rennicks
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
AC Oulu
(
Veikkausliiga)
Riku Ochiai
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Mito Hollyhock
(
J2 League)
Rodney Redes
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
Leandro
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Paysandu SC
(
Serie C)
21 December 2023
John Nelson
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
14 December 2023
Jon Bell
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
24 September 2023
Konrad Michalak
:
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Ohod Club
(
Division 1)
16 September 2023
Muhammed Sarıkaya
:
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
➤
Kastamonu Spor Kulubu 1966
(
2. Lig)
6 September 2023
Cem Akpınar
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Sakaryaspor Kulubu Dernegi
(
1. Lig)
1 September 2023
Eren Bilen
:
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Darica Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
Landry Dimata
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Morgan Boyes
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
(
Championship)
Tommy St. Jago
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
24 August 2023
Ilias Bronkhorst
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Dordrecht
(
Eerste Divisie)
9 August 2023
Guus Gertsen
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
6 August 2023
Philip Awuku
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Tuzla Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
26 July 2023
Connor Shields
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Chennaiyin FC
(
Indian Super League)
1 July 2023
Bram Nuytinck
:
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
➤
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
Dario Vizinger
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
KS Warta Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
David Davidyan
:
FK Khimki II
(
Second League B)
➤
Pyunik FC
(
Premier League)
Oussama Tannane
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Umm Salal SC
(
Stars League)
Souffian El Karouani
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
29 June 2023
Joris Kramer
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)