SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
O1NEup
1up FC
O1NEup
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato O1NEup
14 March 2024
Adewale Oladoye
:
FK Rigas Futbola skola
(
Virsliga)
➤
FC Dinamo Brest
(
Premier League)
14 February 2024
Jacob Greene
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
Novak Tepšić
:
FC Koper
(
1. SNL)
➤
FK Vozdovac
(
Super Liga)
9 February 2024
Matías Vera
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
Mustafa Pektemek
:
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Erok Spor Kulubu Dernegi
(
2. Lig)
Timothy Derijck
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
5 February 2024
Lucas Villalba
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
1 February 2024
Danny Musovski
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Federico Lanzillotta
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
Karol Świderski
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
Kevin van Veen
:
FC Groningen
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
Chimy Ávila
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Matthieu Dreyer
:
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
Sergio Bermejo
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
31 January 2024
Eugenio Lamanna
:
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Lecco 1912
(
Serie B)
Fafà Picault
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
John McCarthy
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
26 January 2024
Adel Bettaieb
:
Boluspor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
FC Politehnica Iași
(
Liga II)
24 January 2024
Jakup Durmaz
:
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
23 January 2024
Andrea Librici
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
MVV
(
Eerste Divisie)
22 January 2024
Dai Tsukamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Leo Osaki
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Emirates Club
(
Division 1)
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Takahiro Akimoto
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
(
Jupiler Pro League)
11 January 2024
Ekrem Kılıçarslan
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Keciorengucu Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Kasper Junker
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
2 January 2024
Juniors Barbieri
:
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CSD Carlos A. Manucci
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Javier Báez
:
CA Independiente
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Cerro Porteno
(
Division Profesional)
Cristiano
:
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
➤
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
Marko Kvasina
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
1. FC Slovacko
(
Czech Liga)
Mitsuki Saito
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
Rodney Redes
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Club Olimpia
(
Division Profesional)
21 December 2023
Vitor Ricardo
:
Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Sao Bernardo FC
(
Paulista A1)
11 December 2023
Nick Lima
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
4 November 2023
Sean Goss
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Asteras Tripolis FC
(
Super League 1)
15 September 2023
Valentin Eysseric
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
7 September 2023
Djaniny Semedo
:
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
➤
Al Fateh SC
(
Saudi League)
1 September 2023
Bart van Hintum
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
25 August 2023
Dominik Livaković
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
22 August 2023
Daryl van Mieghem
:
FC Volendam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
18 August 2023
Emmanouil Siopis
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Cardiff City FC
(
Football League Championship)
14 August 2023
Koen Bucker
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
11 August 2023
Yuito Suzuki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
9 August 2023
Róger Guedes
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
6 August 2023
Silviu Lung
:
Al Raed Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
FC Politehnica Iași
(
Liga II)
2 August 2023
Tomáš Hájek
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
28 July 2023
Victor Pálsson
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
26 July 2023
John Verhoek
:
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Osnabruck
(
2. Bundesliga)
25 July 2023
Sorloth
:
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Villarreal CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Connor McLennan
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Salford City FC
(
League Two)
24 July 2023
Alex Petxarroman
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Riku Danzaki
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Western United FC
(
A-League Men)
21 July 2023
Frank Magri
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
Toulouse FC
(
French League 1)
20 July 2023
Candeias
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
19 July 2023
Prince Ampem
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
13 July 2023
Felix Seiwald
:
SV Guntamatic Ried
➤
Floridsdorfer AC
(
2. Liga)
12 July 2023
Kevin Mac Allister
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
10 July 2023
Cenk Gönen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Erok Spor Kulubu Dernegi
(
2. Lig)
8 July 2023
Mitchel Paulissen
:
Hong Kong XI
➤
Lee Man Warriors FC
(
Premier League)
7 July 2023
Mikaël Mandron
:
Motherwell FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
3 July 2023
Wesley Spieringhs
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
2 July 2023
Sébastien Salles-Lamonge
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
Atletico San Luis
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Leo Román
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Oviedo
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
22 June 2023
Maximilian Neutgens
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Under 19
(
U19 Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach II
(
Regionalliga)
Óscar Whalley
:
CD Lugo
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
30 January 2023
Vinicius Machado
:
Anapolis FC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
CD Nacional Funchal
(
Segunda Liga)
9 January 2023
Taiyo Igarashi
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Renofa Yamaguchi
(
J2 League)
Yutaka Yoshida
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
11 November 2022
Anders Trondsen
:
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
IFK Goteborg
(
Allsvenskan)
2 August 2022
Erwin Mulder
:
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
1 July 2022
John Souttar
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Rangers FC
(
Premiership)
Mert-Yusuf Torlak
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu Under 19
(
U19 Elit A Ligi)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)