SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Courus
Courus FC
Courus
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Courus
25 April 2024
Dentinho
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
Amazonas FC
(
Serie D)
6 February 2024
Robert Berić
:
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Changchun Yatai FC
(
Chinese Super League)
27 January 2024
Lennart Moser
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kolding IF
(
2. Division)
25 January 2024
Ilzat Akhmetov
:
FK Krasnodar
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
18 January 2024
Renzo López
:
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSD Independiente del Valle
(
Liga Pro)
11 January 2024
Mateo Tanlongo
:
FC København
(
Superliga)
➤
Rio Ave FC
(
Primeira Liga)
19 September 2023
Zelimkhan Bakaev
:
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)
(
Pro League)
16 August 2023
Charles De Ketelaere
:
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
➤
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(
Serie A)
10 August 2023
Tetê
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
4 August 2023
Ylber Ramadani
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
22 July 2023
Virgiliu Postolachi
:
AFC UTA Arad
(
Liga I)
➤
Grenoble Foot 38
(
French League 2)
11 July 2023
Manor Solomon
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
1 July 2023
Alex Král
:
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
Zdenek Ondrášek
:
Wisla Krakow
(
I Liga)
➤
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
(
Czech Liga)
29 January 2023
Azzedine Ounahi
:
Angers SCO
(
French League 2)
➤
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
13 January 2023
Taison
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
1 January 2023
Agustín Cardozo
:
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
4 August 2022
Ismaily
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
22 July 2022
Dodô
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
15 July 2022
Domagoj Bradarić
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
1 July 2022
Fernando
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
9 July 2021
Lorenzo Melgarejo
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Club Libertad
(
Division Profesional)