SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
SuperPronostici.it
SuperPronostici.it
SuperPronostici.it
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato SuperPronostici.it
3 March 2024
Yamir Ruidíaz
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Ayacucho FC
26 February 2024
Bart Ramselaar
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Home United FC
(
Premier League)
23 February 2024
Luca Orellano
:
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
16 February 2024
Cho Yu-Min
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
13 February 2024
Leandro Damiao
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
Tomás Lecanda
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
9 February 2024
Park Won-Jae
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
5 February 2024
Cho Yun-Seong
:
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
4 February 2024
Matheus Jussa
:
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
1 February 2024
Anass Zaroury
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Christian Torres
:
Los Angeles II
➤
CD Tapatio
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Jonathan Klinsmann
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
ASD Romagna Centro Cesena
(
Serie C)
Million Manhoef
:
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
31 January 2024
Fafà Picault
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Robert Ljubičić
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AEK Athens FC
(
Super League 1)
30 January 2024
Daiki Hashioka
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Luton Town FC
(
Premier League)
Marcel Tisserand
:
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)
(
Saudi League)
➤
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
Rodrigo Piñeiro
:
Union Espanola
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Santiago Castro
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
29 January 2024
Andreas Luthe
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
27 January 2024
Lennart Moser
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Kolding IF
(
2. Division)
26 January 2024
Ivo Grbić
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
25 January 2024
Douglas Costa
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
24 January 2024
Adson
:
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Favio Álvarez
:
Colon de Santa Fe
➤
CA Lanus
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
22 January 2024
Yusuke Maruhashi
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
Yuta Imazu
:
V-Varen Nagasaki
(
J2 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Yuta Taki
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
(
J3 League)
Yuya Oki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Shimizu S-Pulse
20 January 2024
Benjamín Rollheiser
:
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
19 January 2024
Cyril Ngonge
:
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SSC Napoli
(
Serie A)
17 January 2024
João Lucas
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
16 January 2024
Roni
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
AC Goianiense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 January 2024
Bruno Zuculini
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Juan Dinenno
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kenzo Goudmijn
:
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Excelsior Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
9 January 2024
Tomás Galván
:
Colon de Santa Fe
➤
CA Tigre
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
5 January 2024
Emanuel Montejano
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Celaya CF
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
2 January 2024
Ayrthon Quintana
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Sport Boys Association
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Lee Jung-Hyub
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seongnam FC
1 January 2024
Federico Girotti
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Echaporã
:
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Clube do Remo
(
Serie C)
27 December 2023
Federico Versaci
:
CSD Defensa y Justicia
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CSyD Tristan Suarez
(
Primera Nacional)
14 December 2023
Jáder Obrian
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
13 December 2023
Aníbal Moreno
:
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SE Palmeiras
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
12 December 2023
Andrew Gutman
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Chicago Fire FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Ruan
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
22 September 2023
Youssuf Sylla
:
SV Zulte-Waregem
➤
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
14 September 2023
Fábio
:
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Sydney FC
(
A-League Men)
8 September 2023
Adrian Liber
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
Salim Ben Seghir
:
Valenciennes FC
(
French League 2)
➤
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
(
Challenge League)
1 September 2023
Alex Iwobi
:
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
Daniel Pérez
:
Club Brugge KV II
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
KV Oostende
Fodé Fofana
:
PSV Eindhoven Under 21
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
João Félix
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Barcelona
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Keinan Davis
:
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Udinese Calcio
(
Serie A)
Luka Jović
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
Mariano Díaz
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Mehdi Chahiri
:
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
➤
Pau FC
(
French League 2)
Mehmet Demirci
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Adana 1954 Futbol Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Morgan Boyes
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
(
Championship)
Samu Castillejo
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
US Sassuolo Calcio
(
Serie A)
30 August 2023
Lucas Boyé
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
29 August 2023
Jonas David
:
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Hansa Rostock
(
2. Bundesliga)
28 August 2023
Tasos Douvikas
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
24 August 2023
Melih Uygun
:
Gumushane Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
➤
Efeler 09 Spor Futbol Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
23 August 2023
Manu Vallejo
:
Girona FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Maximo Perrone
:
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Valentino Lazaro
:
FC Internazionale Milano
(
Serie A)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
21 August 2023
Stéphane Diarra
:
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
➤
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
19 August 2023
Emre Satılmış
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
68 Aksaray Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
18 August 2023
Nicolò Zaniolo
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Aston Villa FC
(
Premier League)
17 August 2023
Luca Pellegrini
:
Juventus FC
(
Serie A)
➤
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
16 August 2023
Cameron Dunbar
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
Mohamed Mallahi
:
FC Utrecht II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Helmond Sport
(
Eerste Divisie)
15 August 2023
Alexander Esswein
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
Mateo Pellegrino
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
14 August 2023
Jack Harrison
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Everton FC
(
Premier League)
11 August 2023
Maurice Malone
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
10 August 2023
Anatolii Trubin
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
Jack Burroughs
:
Coventry City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Lincoln City FC
(
League One)
Tetê
:
Leicester City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
9 August 2023
Mohammed Tahiri
:
Sparta Rotterdam II
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
SC Telstar
(
Eerste Divisie)
Róger Guedes
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
Vinicius Souza
:
Lommel SK
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
Sheffield United FC
(
Premier League)
8 August 2023
Moussa Sylla
:
Stade Malherbe Caen II
(
National 2)
➤
Pau FC
(
French League 2)
6 August 2023
Zion Suzuki
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
4 August 2023
Gonzalo Villar
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Yan Sasse
:
Wellington Phoenix FC
(
A-League Men)
➤
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
(
Ligue 1)
1 August 2023
Antony Robic
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Bastia-Borgo
(
National 1)
Bryan Reynolds
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
KVC Westerlo
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Joep van der Sluijs
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
Julián Fernández
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Thijs Jansen
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
31 July 2023
Denzel Hall
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
sc Heerenveen
(
Eredivisie)
30 July 2023
Arnau Tenas
:
FC Barcelona Atletic
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
Munir El Haddadi
:
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
28 July 2023
Cem Türkmen
:
Clermont Foot 63
(
French League 1)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mauro Icardi
:
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
27 July 2023
Joel Chima Fujita
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
22 July 2023
Gabriel Pereira
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Rayyan SC
(
Stars League)
14 July 2023
Martín Satriano
:
Empoli FC
(
Serie A)
➤
Stade Brestois 29
(
French League 1)
Mohamed Taabouni
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
➤
Al Arabi SC
(
Stars League)
13 July 2023
Jamie Leweling
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
Zakaria Eddahchouri
:
Koninklijke Haarlemsche FC
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
SC Telstar
(
Eerste Divisie)
11 July 2023
Quini
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Olympiakos CFP
(
Super League 1)
Manor Solomon
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Tottenham Hotspur FC
(
Premier League)
10 July 2023
Jesús Medina
:
PFC CSKA
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Spartak Moskva
(
Russian Premier League)
8 July 2023
Kang-In Lee
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
Lennart Czyborra
:
Genoa CFC
(
Serie A)
➤
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
7 July 2023
Ricardo Pepi
:
FC Groningen
➤
PSV Eindhoven
(
Eredivisie)
Thiago Ojeda
:
Villarreal CF II
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Lugo
6 July 2023
Granit Xhaka
:
Arsenal FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
Marco Asensio
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Paris Saint-Germain
(
French League 1)
Mateo Leš
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
3 July 2023
Julián Quiñones
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club America
(
Liga MX)
1 July 2023
Toni Lato
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Carles Pérez
:
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Junior Adamu
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Sport-Club Freiburg
(
Bundesliga)
Marquinhos Cipriano
:
Avai FC
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
AC Omonia Nicosia
(
1. Division)
Matheus Cunha
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(
Premier League)
23 June 2023
Nathan Silva
:
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
22 June 2023
Diego Barbosa
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
22 March 2023
Ifunanyachi Achara
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Houston Dynamo FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
Jeong Sang-Bin
:
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
25 February 2023
Shin Won Ho
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
17 February 2023
Guilherme Pato
:
Neftci PFC Baki
(
Premyer Liqa)
➤
Figueirense FC
(
Catarinense 1)
2 February 2023
Yavuz Aygün
:
Isparta Davraz Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
31 January 2023
Carlos Gruezo
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
San Jose Earthquakes
(
Major League Soccer)
27 January 2023
Bamba Dieng
:
Olympique de Marseille
(
French League 1)
➤
FC Lorient
(
French League 1)
20 January 2023
Yuki Soma
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Casa Pia AC
(
Primeira Liga)
19 January 2023
Cole Turner
:
Bethlehem Steel FC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
10 January 2023
Yutaro Oda
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
9 January 2023
Danilo Gomes
:
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
(
Serie B)
➤
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
Haruhiko Takimoto
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
Kazuya Miyahara
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Kosuke Taketomi
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Yusuke Segawa
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
3 January 2023
Hong Won-Jin
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheongju FC
1 January 2023
Lee Jin-Yong
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
15 December 2022
Guillermo Larios
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Alianza Atletico Sullana
(
Primera Division del Peru)
17 November 2022
Yuta Koide
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
30 August 2022
Aslak Witry
:
AZ
(
Eredivisie)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
20 August 2022
Murat Akşit
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
19 August 2022
Perr Schuurs
:
AFC Ajax
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Torino FC
(
Serie A)
16 August 2022
Sergio Gómez
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
4 August 2022
Manuel Benson
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
1 August 2022
Borja Mayoral
:
Real Madrid CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Getafe Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
22 July 2022
Dodô
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
20 July 2022
Unai Núñez
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Vitinho
:
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
FC Arouca
(
Primeira Liga)
15 July 2022
Domagoj Bradarić
:
LOSC Lille
(
French League 1)
➤
US Salernitana 1919
(
Serie A)
1 July 2022
Fernando
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Gedson Fernandes
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Joris van Overeem
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
Luka Adžić
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FK Cukaricki Stankom
(
Super Liga)
Pedrinho
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
23 June 2022
Jonathan Okita
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
FC Zurich
(
Super League)
8 June 2022
Alfredo Talavera
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
31 May 2022
Alan Mozo
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
31 March 2022
Maycon
:
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
9 March 2022
Wilson Harris
:
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
24 January 2022
Nicolás Figal
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Boca Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
10 January 2022
Lee Jun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
9 January 2022
Yuta Koike
:
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Yuto Uchida
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
4 January 2022
Erik Lira
:
Liga MX All-Stars
➤
Cruz Azul FC
(
Liga MX)
1 January 2022
Rick
:
Ceara SC
(
Cearense 1)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)