SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Herculinos FC
Herculinos FC
Herculinos FC
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Herculinos FC
15 April 2024
Harrison Afful
:
Charlotte FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Michigan Stars FC
(
NISA)
22 March 2024
Ola Kamara
:
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
➤
Valerenga Fotball
14 March 2024
Luis Urruti
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
7 March 2024
Kamron Habibullah
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Swope Park Rangers KC
(
MLS Next Pro)
3 March 2024
Yamir Ruidíaz
:
Club Universitario de Deportes
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Ayacucho FC
2 March 2024
Nelinho Quina
:
Asociacion Civil Real Atletico Garcilaso
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CSD Carlos A. Manucci
(
Primera Division del Peru)
19 February 2024
Hernán Novick
:
CA Boston River
(
Primera Division)
➤
Danubio Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
16 February 2024
Cho Yu-Min
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Al Sharjah SCC
(
Pro League)
15 February 2024
Brendan Hines-Ike
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
14 February 2024
Kendall McIntosh
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
9 February 2024
Matías de los Santos
:
Club Atletico Velez Sarsfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Liverpool FC Montevideo
(
Primera Division)
7 February 2024
Wilker Ángel
:
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
2 February 2024
Jonathan Menéndez
:
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
➤
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
Nelson Balongo
:
LKS Lodz
(
I Liga)
➤
RFC Seraing
1 February 2024
Danny Musovski
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Nana Ampomah
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Forge FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
Vladislav Cherny
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
TSV Havelse
(
Regionalliga)
31 January 2024
Carlos Harvey
:
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
Corey Baird
:
Houston Dynamo FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
Javier Avilés
:
SD Amorebieta
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Malaga CF
Nicolás Lodeiro
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Nadiem Amiri
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
Víctor Vázquez
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
East Bengal Football Team
(
Calcutta Premier Division)
30 January 2024
Junior Moreno
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Al Hazm
(
Division 1)
27 January 2024
Borja Iglesias
:
Real Betis Balompie
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
22 January 2024
Adailton
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Fuki Yamada
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
Kenta Tanno
:
Grulla Morioka
(
J2 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
Koki Matsuzawa
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
Koki Otani
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Giravanz Kitakyushu
(
J3 League)
Riku Matsuda
:
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yuji Ono
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
21 January 2024
Sai van Wermeskerken
:
N.E.C. Nijmegen
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
20 January 2024
Lars Nieuwpoort
:
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
(
1. Division)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
16 January 2024
Negueba
:
Port MTI FC
(
Thai League 1)
➤
Lamphun Warrior FC
(
Thai League 1)
Álex Martín
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
13 January 2024
Niklo Dailly
:
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 47
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Francs Borains
(
First Amateur Division)
Santiago Coronel
:
CD Moron
(
Primera Nacional)
➤
CA Barracas Central
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
11 January 2024
Agustín Marchesín
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Keiya Sento
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Cem Kablan
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hekimoglu Trabzon
(
2. Lig)
10 January 2024
Adam Lundkvist
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
BK Hacken
(
Allsvenskan)
Luciano Aued
:
Instituto AC Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CD Union La Calera
(
Primera Division de Chile)
9 January 2024
José Javier Abella
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
FC Juarez
(
Liga MX)
8 January 2024
Keita Endo
:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Yusuke Ogawa
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
6 January 2024
Matías Suárez
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
5 January 2024
Melih İbrahimoğlu
:
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KS Egnatia Rrogozhine
(
Superliga)
Michael Martin
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
IK Sirius Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
2 January 2024
Gustavo Vallecilla
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
(
Liga Pro)
Jo Jin-woo
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
José Rugel
:
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
➤
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
1 January 2024
Adrien Pérez
:
San Diego Loyal SC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Louisville City FC
(
USL Championship)
Akito Fukumori
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Alberto Quintero
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CD Plaza Amador
(
LPF)
12 December 2023
Chris Durkin
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 October 2023
Giovanni Troupée
:
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(
First League)
➤
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
8 September 2023
Cameron McGeehan
:
KV Oostende
➤
Colchester United FC
(
League Two)
Gervane Kastaneer
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
6 September 2023
Robbe Decostere
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
Rufo
:
UD Logrones
(
Primera Division RFEF)
➤
Don Denis FC Santa Coloma
(
1a Divisio)
1 September 2023
Ekrem Kayılıbal
:
Menemen Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
➤
Inegol Kafkas Genclik Spor Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Morgan Boyes
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
(
Championship)
30 August 2023
Salva Sevilla
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
23 August 2023
Driess Saddiki
:
Abha Club
(
Saudi League)
➤
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Ghayas Zahid
:
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Partizan Beograd
(
Super Liga)
Lucas Bijker
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Ethnikos Achna FC
(
2. Division)
21 August 2023
Fredrik Ulvestad
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
19 August 2023
Salvi
:
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
17 August 2023
Dyego Sousa
:
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
16 August 2023
Cameron Dunbar
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
15 August 2023
Alec Van Hoorenbeeck
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
Capa
:
Athletic Club Bilbao
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Levante UD
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
14 August 2023
Hugo Mallo
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
12 August 2023
Finlay Robertson
:
Cove Rangers FC
➤
Dundee FC Under 21
10 August 2023
Mimoun Mahi
:
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
➤
BV De Graafschap
(
Eerste Divisie)
9 August 2023
Shaun Byrne
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Raith Rovers FC
(
Championship)
5 August 2023
Augusto Solari
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
3 August 2023
Bahattin Demircan
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Van Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
1 August 2023
David Gugganig
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Ximo Navarro
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
31 July 2023
Mario Gaspar
:
Watford FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
26 July 2023
Declan Gallagher
:
Saint Mirren FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
Samuel Oum Gouet
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Yverdon Sport FC
(
Super League)
Takuro Kaneko
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
25 July 2023
Connor McLennan
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Salford City FC
(
League Two)
Houssam Ghacha
:
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
(
Ligue 1)
24 July 2023
Ozziel Herrera
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autonoma de Nuevo Leon
(
Liga MX)
23 July 2023
Roh Kyung-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
21 July 2023
Jefferson Arce
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
Julio Furch
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
18 July 2023
Florent Hoti
:
Tranmere Rovers FC
(
League Two)
➤
FC Halifax Town
(
National League)
Joel Robles
:
Leeds United Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Al Quadisiya Al Khubar
(
Division 1)
17 July 2023
Dirk Abels
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
Shin Hyung-Min
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
14 July 2023
Philipp Schobesberger
:
SKU Amstetten
(
2. Liga)
➤
SC Wiener Viktoria
(
Regionalliga)
Stuart Findlay
:
Oxford United FC
(
League One)
➤
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
13 July 2023
Ryotaro Ishida
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tochigi SC
(
J2 League)
12 July 2023
David Timor
:
SD Huesca
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
CD Eldense
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Ismaël Kandouss
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
10 July 2023
Vasilios Lampropoulos
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
9 July 2023
Adrián Dalmau
:
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
MKS Korona Kielce
(
Ekstraklasa)
8 July 2023
Dylan Dassy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
4 July 2023
Cederick Van Daele
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Oostende
3 July 2023
Fransérgio
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
Coritiba FBC
(
Paranaense 1)
1 July 2023
Bruny Nsimba
:
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
Dejan Petrovič
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
Helibelton Palacios
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Ibragim Tsallagov
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
(
First League)
Jay Idzes
:
Go Ahead Eagles
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
Muhammed Mert
:
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Umraniye Spor Kulubu
Philipp Erhardt
:
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
ASV Drasburg
(
Regionalliga)
Ruud Vormer
:
Club Brugge KV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
SV Zulte-Waregem
Stéphane Oméonga
:
Livingston FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC
(
Ligat Ha'al)
23 June 2023
Charles Vanhoutte
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 June 2023
Yanick van Osch
:
Fortuna Sittard
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
5 June 2023
Lee Chan-Dong
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chonburi FC
(
Thai League 1)
1 April 2023
Rodrigo Battaglia
:
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Atletico Mineiro
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
24 March 2023
Douglas Martìnez
:
Sacramento Republic FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Indy Eleven
(
USL Championship)
10 March 2023
Kohei Okuno
:
Gamba Osaka Under 23
➤
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
1 February 2023
Irakoze Donasiyano
:
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Oakland Roots SC
(
USL Championship)
31 January 2023
Felipe
:
Club Atletico de Madrid
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)
Gary Woods
:
Kilmarnock FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Exeter City FC
(
League One)
26 January 2023
Cal Jennings
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
25 January 2023
Jordan Hugill
:
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
Rotherham United FC
(
Football League Championship)
17 January 2023
Elisha Owusu
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
AJ Auxerre
(
French League 2)
14 January 2023
Osman Hadžikić
:
FC Admira II
➤
FK Velez Mostar
(
Premijer Liga)
10 January 2023
Kim Jin-Hyun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
9 January 2023
Diego
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Han Ho-Gang
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
Ryo Takahashi
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Fagiano Okayama
(
J2 League)
Shinzo Koroki
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
8 January 2023
Ricardo Díaz
:
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
➤
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
(
Liga MX)
Kwon Wan-Kyu
:
Seongnam FC
➤
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
6 January 2023
Dinis Almeida
:
Royal Antwerp FC
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
(
First League)
Thibault Peyre
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Al Batin Club
4 January 2023
Aaron Long
:
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
3 January 2023
Choi Bong Jin
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
2 January 2023
Lucas Pérez
:
Cadiz CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruna
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Lucas Rodríguez
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CA Torque
(
Primera Division)
1 January 2023
Cory Burke
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New York Red Bulls
(
Major League Soccer)
Erickson Gallardo
:
Zamora Futbol Club
(
Primera Division)
➤
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
An Gi-Hun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Son Ho-Jun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Jonathan Díaz
:
Club Santos Laguna
(
Liga MX)
➤
Correcaminos de la UAT
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
23 December 2022
Quentin Westberg
:
Toronto FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
28 November 2022
Jake Nerwinski
:
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
16 November 2022
Jacob Shaffelburg
:
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
12 September 2022
Thiago Motta
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
8 September 2022
Sakıb Aytaç
:
Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Erok Spor Kulubu Dernegi
(
2. Lig)
1 September 2022
Denis Cheryshev
:
Valencia CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Venezia FC
(
Serie B)
31 August 2022
Recep Niyaz
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Eyup Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
24 August 2022
Adrián Embarba
:
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
18 August 2022
Felipe Avenatti
:
Royal Standard de Liege
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
2 August 2022
Jorge Félix
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
GKS Piast Gliwice
(
Ekstraklasa)
29 July 2022
Saúl García
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Real Racing Club de Santander
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
25 July 2022
Yoichi Naganuma
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
18 July 2022
Eduardo Lopez
:
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
CF Pachuca
(
Liga MX)
Martín Aguirregabiria
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Famalicao
(
Primeira Liga)
15 July 2022
John Guidetti
:
Deportivo Alaves
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
AIK Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
12 July 2022
Jason Pendant
:
New York
➤
US Quevilly Rouen Metropole
(
French League 2)
11 July 2022
Kensuke Nagai
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
10 July 2022
Alexander Corryn
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
Everton Luiz
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
1 July 2022
Andi Koshi
:
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
César Pinares
:
Altay Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Jordi Amat
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
(
Super League)
Kevin Stöger
:
1. FSV Mainz 05
(
Bundesliga)
➤
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
Tom Weilandt
:
VfL Bochum 1848
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Greifswalder FC
(
Regionalliga)
Wouter George
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
(
First Amateur Division)
21 June 2022
Pablo Piatti
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
17 June 2022
Yasir Subaşı
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Tumosan Konyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Murat Paluli
:
Goztepe Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
15 June 2022
Mamadou Koné
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KMSK Deinze
(
Challenger Pro League)
8 January 2022
Gustav Henriksson
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
IF Elfsborg
(
Allsvenskan)