SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
JoergFC
Spielt FC
JoergFC
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato JoergFC
18 April 2024
Matt Real
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
(
USL Championship)
21 March 2024
Daiki Mitsui
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
19 March 2024
Kojiro Yasuda
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Tegevajaro Miyazaki FC
(
J3 League)
16 March 2024
Isaiah Parente
:
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Los Angeles
(
USL Championship)
14 March 2024
Kaveh Rad
:
Hartford Athletic
(
USL Championship)
➤
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
7 March 2024
Abraham Rodriguez
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
27 February 2024
Takuya Aoki
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Gifu
(
J3 League)
23 February 2024
Luca Orellano
:
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
22 February 2024
Joaquín Torres
:
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
19 February 2024
Damian Rivera
:
New England
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
14 February 2024
Jacob Greene
:
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
➤
Columbus Crew II
(
MLS Next Pro)
10 February 2024
Devin Remie
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
6 February 2024
Romaric Yapi
:
SC Bastia
(
French League 2)
➤
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
(
Super Liga)
Sofiane Djeffal
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 February 2024
Justin Rasmussen
:
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Oakland Roots SC
(
USL Championship)
1 February 2024
Nana Ampomah
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Forge FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
Paxten Aaronson
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Vitesse
(
Eredivisie)
31 January 2024
Jasper Löffelsend
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
Zohran Bassong
:
SSC Farul Constanta
(
Liga I)
➤
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
28 January 2024
Park Seong-Su
:
FC Anyang
(
K League 2)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
26 January 2024
Noh Ji-Hun
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Choi Ji-Mook
:
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
➤
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
22 January 2024
Kaisei Ishii
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
Ryotaro Araki
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
Shinnosuke Nakatani
:
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
Takumi Yamanoi
:
Avispa Fukuoka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
19 January 2024
Heo Dong-Ho
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Gimpo Citizen FC
(
K League 2)
12 January 2024
Kosei Tani
:
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
11 January 2024
Ekrem Kılıçarslan
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Keciorengucu Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Jefferson Savarino
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Botafogo FR
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Kelvyn
:
EC Juventude
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
Cem Kablan
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Hekimoglu Trabzon
(
2. Lig)
Stian Gregersen
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
9 January 2024
Arbër Hoxha
:
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
8 January 2024
Um Seung-Min
:
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
Yusuke Ogawa
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Ryukyu
(
J2 League)
7 January 2024
Washington Corozo
:
Club Sporting Cristal SAC
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
5 January 2024
Neto
:
Chapecoense AF
(
Catarinense 1)
➤
Villa Nova AC
(
Mineiro 1)
Emanuel Montejano
:
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico
(
Liga MX)
➤
Celaya CF
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Kamil Piatkowski
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Yuya Tsuboi
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Jubilo Iwata
(
J1 League)
3 January 2024
Niklas Tauer
:
FC Schalke 04 II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
2 January 2024
Ayrthon Quintana
:
Club Cienciano
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Sport Boys Association
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Kang Jeong-Mook
:
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
➤
Cheonan City Government FC
1 January 2024
Akito Fukumori
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Lee Ji-yong
:
Persatuan Bolasepak Negeri Pahang
(
Super League)
➤
Paju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Joao Schmidt
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
Kim Dong-Hyun
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
(
K3 League)
Ryo Tanada
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Iwaki SC
(
J3 League)
Leandro
:
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
➤
Paysandu SC
(
Serie C)
14 December 2023
Jon Bell
:
St. Louis City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Kipp Keller
:
Austin II
➤
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
11 September 2023
Aurélien Nguiamba
:
Spezia Calcio
(
Serie B)
➤
SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok
(
Ekstraklasa)
1 September 2023
Mehmet Demirci
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Adana 1954 Futbol Kulubu
(
Bolgesel Amator Lig)
Ryan Gravenberch
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
Myung Se-Jin
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
FK Sloboda Uzice
(
Prva Liga)
Tim Köther
:
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
(
Bundesliga)
➤
MSV Duisburg
(
3. Liga)
31 August 2023
Ogechika Heil
:
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
30 August 2023
Arthur Vitelli
:
En Avant Guingamp
(
French League 2)
➤
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Benjamin Böckle
:
Dusseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SC Preusen 06 Munster
(
Regionalliga)
25 August 2023
Dominik Livaković
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
21 August 2023
Iker Recio
:
AD Alcorcon
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Club Gimnastic de Tarragona
(
Primera Division RFEF)
18 August 2023
Bartol Franjić
:
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Darmstadt 1898
(
Bundesliga)
Wataru Endō
:
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Liverpool FC
(
Premier League)
16 August 2023
Cameron Dunbar
:
Minnesota United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
Yusuf Demir
:
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FC Basel 1893
(
Super League)
12 August 2023
Matthäus Taferner
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
10 August 2023
Bart Nieuwkoop
:
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
James Igbekeme
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SD Ponferradina
3 August 2023
Bahattin Demircan
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Van Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
2 August 2023
Deniz Undav
:
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
(
Premier League)
➤
VfB Stuttgart
(
Bundesliga)
Tai Baribo
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Philadelphia Union
(
Major League Soccer)
1 August 2023
Gonzalo Córdoba
:
Al Jazira Al Hamra
(
Division 1)
➤
Dibba Al Fujairah
(
Pro League)
Joep van der Sluijs
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 19
(
Eredivisie U19)
➤
Feyenoord Rotterdam Under 21
Joshua Maja
:
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
(
French League 2)
➤
West Bromwich Albion FC
(
Football League Championship)
28 July 2023
Petar Bočkaj
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Paphos FC
(
1. Division)
Raffael Behounek
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
Sergi Samper
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Andorra
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
25 July 2023
Lasse Günther
:
FC Augsburg
(
Bundesliga)
➤
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(
2. Bundesliga)
22 July 2023
Emanuel Emegha
:
SK Sturm Graz II
(
2. Liga)
➤
RC Strasbourg Alsace
(
French League 1)
Noah Okafor
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
AC Milan
(
Serie A)
18 July 2023
Adam Buksa
:
Racing Club Lens II
(
National 3)
➤
Antalyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Ignace Van der Brempt
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Hamburger SV
(
2. Bundesliga)
15 July 2023
Philipp Köhn
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
AS Monaco
(
French League 1)
14 July 2023
Rasmus Kristensen
:
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
➤
AS Roma
(
Serie A)
9 July 2023
Brenden Aaronson
:
Leeds United Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
8 July 2023
Damil Dankerlui
:
FC Groningen
➤
Panserraikos FC
(
Football League)
Dylan Dassy
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Waasland-Beveren
(
Challenger Pro League)
7 July 2023
Andrey Savin
:
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
FK Tyumen
(
Second League B)
Filip Bilbija
:
Hamburger SV II
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
6 July 2023
Danny Mullen
:
Partick Thistle FC
(
Championship)
➤
Derry City FC
(
Premier Division)
4 July 2023
Lukas Parger
:
FC Dornbirn 1913
(
2. Liga)
➤
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
(
Regionalliga)
1 July 2023
Alexander Schlager
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Arne Sicker
:
SV Sandhausen
➤
SV 07 Elversberg
(
2. Bundesliga)
Arturo Palma
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
CD Tapatio
(
Liga de Expansion MX)
Benjamin Šeško
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Chanathip
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
BG Pathum United FC
(
Thai League 1)
Christoph Baumgartner
:
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
➤
RB Leipzig
(
Bundesliga)
Dario Vizinger
:
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg
➤
KS Warta Poznan
(
Ekstraklasa)
Ekin Çelebi
:
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Rot-Weiss Essen
(
3. Liga)
Hannes Küng
:
SC Austria Lustenau II
(
Landesliga)
➤
Wiener Sport-Club
(
Regionalliga)
Jonas Weyand
:
1. FC Kaiserslautern
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
KSV Hessen Kassel
(
Regionalliga)
Kenya Matsui
:
AFC Blaublitz Akita
(
J2 League)
➤
Taichung Futuro FC
(
Taiwan Football Premier League)
Koki Machida
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Moussa Djitté
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
Bandirma Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
Ryoya Ogawa
:
Vitoria SC Guimaraes II
(
Liga 3)
➤
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
20 June 2023
Pablo Álvarez
:
HNK Rijeka
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
PFC Cherno More Varna
(
First League)
2 March 2023
Keesean Ferdinand
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Portland
(
MLS Next Pro)
3 February 2023
Tomas Giraldo
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
HFX Wanderers FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
1 February 2023
Akira Yoshida
:
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
(
Japan Football League)
➤
Tochigi City FC
(
Regional Leagues)
26 January 2023
John Anthony Brooks
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
TSG Hoffenheim
(
Bundesliga)
25 January 2023
Saša Marjanović
:
HNK Gorica
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
(
Super Liga)
19 January 2023
Cole Turner
:
Bethlehem Steel FC
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Loudoun United FC
(
USL Championship)
11 January 2023
Kim Ju-Sung
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Asan Mugunghwa FC
(
K League 2)
9 January 2023
Kei Chinen
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
Keita Nakano
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
Kodai Minoda
:
SC Sagamihara
(
J3 League)
➤
Vanraure Hachinohe
(
J3 League)
Tomoki Takamine
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
6 January 2023
Tomás Pochettino
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
4 January 2023
Philip Mayaka
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Crown Legacy
3 January 2023
Choi Hyun-Woung
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
1 January 2023
Everaldo
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Freddy Kleeman
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Tampa Bay Rowdies
(
USL Championship)
An Gi-Hun
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
Johnny Kenny
:
Queen's Park FC
(
Championship)
➤
Shamrock Rovers FC
(
Premier Division)
Kilian Jakob
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Erzgebirge Aue
(
3. Liga)
Kim Min-Gyu
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Persatuan Bola Sepak Kelantan
(
Premier League)
Park Sung-Hyun
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
22 December 2022
Lee Dong-Jun
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
29 September 2022
Mykyta Turbaevskyi
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
FC Zorya Luhansk
(
Ukrainian Premier League)
30 August 2022
Joshua Zirkzee
:
FC Bayern Munchen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Bologna FC 1909
(
Serie A)
16 August 2022
Sergio Gómez
:
RSC Anderlecht
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Manchester City FC
(
Premier League)
10 August 2022
Luka Lochoshvili
:
RZ Pellets WAC
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
US Cremonese
(
Serie B)
12 July 2022
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 July 2022
Giacomo Vrioni
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
1 July 2022
Karim Adeyemi
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Borussia Dortmund
(
Bundesliga)
Ruwen Werthmüller
:
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
Hertha BSC U21
25 June 2022
Taiwo Awoniyi
:
1. FC Union Berlin
(
Bundesliga)
➤
Nottingham Forest FC
(
Premier League)