SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
vollero
ByB
vollero
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato vollero
23 April 2024
Xavier Arreaga
:
Seattle Sounders FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
19 April 2024
Gabriel
:
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Club Athletico Paranaense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
5 April 2024
Matheusinho
:
America FC (Minas Gerais)
(
Mineiro 1)
➤
Criciuma EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
11 March 2024
Takumi Sasaki
:
Ehime FC
(
J3 League)
➤
Negeri Sembilan FA
(
Super League)
21 February 2024
Yuri Zhuravlev
:
FK Torpedo Moskva
➤
FK Khimki
14 February 2024
Kendall McIntosh
:
Sporting Kansas City
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
San Antonio FC
(
USL Championship)
9 February 2024
Park Won-Jae
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gyeongnam FC
(
K League 2)
30 January 2024
Cristiano Piccini
:
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
UC Sampdoria
(
Serie B)
Dean Huiberts
:
PEC Zwolle
(
Eredivisie)
➤
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
29 January 2024
Jafar Arias
:
Helmond Sport
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
HB Køge
(
1. Division)
Jordi Vanlerberghe
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Brøndby IF
(
Superliga)
28 January 2024
Santiago Arias
:
FC Cincinnati
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
24 January 2024
Matthias Braunöder
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
22 January 2024
Chihiro Kato
:
Vegalta Sendai
(
J2 League)
➤
Montedio Yamagata
(
J2 League)
Dai Tsukamoto
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Ishikawa FC Zweigen Kanazawa
(
J2 League)
Nicolás Mezquida
:
Club Deportivo Maldonado
(
Primera Division)
➤
Ethnikos Achna FC
(
2. Division)
Kaito Kamiya
:
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
➤
Ventforet Kofu
(
J2 League)
Keiya Shiihashi
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Tokyo
(
J1 League)
19 January 2024
Lee Soon-Min
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
18 January 2024
Morad El Haddouti
:
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
(
Tweede Divisie)
➤
De Treffers
(
Tweede Divisie)
16 January 2024
Umut Nayir
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 January 2024
Bruno Zuculini
:
CA River Plate
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
Racing Club de Avellaneda
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
10 January 2024
Erten Ersu
:
Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Klubi Futbollistik Gostivari
(
Second League)
9 January 2024
Kai Shibato
:
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
2 January 2024
Erick Noriega
:
CD Universidad San Martin de Porres
➤
CD Comerciantes Unidos
(
Primera Division del Peru)
Jegal Jae-Min
:
Mokpo City Government FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
11 September 2023
Birger Verstraete
:
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Aris Thessaloniki FC
(
Super League 1)
1 September 2023
Sead Hakšabanović
:
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Stoke City FC
(
Football League Championship)
24 August 2023
Burak Öksüz
:
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kocaelispor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
11 August 2023
Kelvin Arase
:
Karlsruher SC
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
(
3. Liga)
10 August 2023
Toshio Lake
:
TOP Oss
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
PAS Lamia 1964
(
Super League 1)
28 July 2023
Raffael Behounek
:
WSG Tirol
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
15 July 2023
Virgil Misidjan
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
12 July 2023
Lee In-Gyu
:
Yangju Citizen FC
(
K3 League)
➤
Changwon City Government FC
(
K3 League)
3 July 2023
Wesley Spieringhs
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SV Roda JC
(
Eerste Divisie)
1 July 2023
Aaron Menelik
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Almere City FC II
Ayman Azhil
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(
Bundesliga)
➤
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
(
3. Liga)
Bryan Lasme
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
FC Schalke 04
(
2. Bundesliga)
Tatsuya Ito
:
Sint-Truidense VV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
1. FC Magdeburg
(
2. Bundesliga)
25 June 2023
Wessel Dammers
:
Willem II
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
Randers FC
(
Superliga)
15 June 2023
Joris Kayembe
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
13 June 2023
Keigo Tsunemoto
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Servette FC
(
Super League)
22 February 2023
Tomoki Tagawa
:
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
➤
Kataller Toyama
(
J3 League)
23 January 2023
Samuel Grandsir
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Le Havre AC
(
French League 1)
9 January 2023
Kengo Nagai
:
Shimizu S-Pulse
➤
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
Kenta Inoue
:
Oita Trinita
(
J2 League)
➤
Yokohama F. Marinos
(
J1 League)
Naoto Kamifukumoto
:
Kyoto Sanga FC
(
J1 League)
➤
Kawasaki Frontale
(
J1 League)
Ryuji Izumi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Nagoya Grampus
(
J1 League)
3 January 2023
Dennis Appiah
:
FC Nantes
(
French League 1)
➤
AS Saint-Etienne
(
French League 2)
1 January 2023
Diogo Gonçalves
:
SL Benfica
(
Primeira Liga)
➤
FC København
(
Superliga)
1 September 2022
David Bates
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
YR KV Mechelen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
20 August 2022
Murat Akşit
:
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
11 August 2022
Yahya Boussakou
:
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
➤
SC Telstar
(
Eerste Divisie)
3 August 2022
Antoine Lejoly
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RFC de Liege
(
First Amateur Division)
25 July 2022
Yoichi Naganuma
:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(
J1 League)
➤
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
1 July 2022
Nick Viergever
:
SpVgg Greuther Furth
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
FC Utrecht
(
Eredivisie)
21 June 2022
Sebastián Galani
:
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
CD Coquimbo Unido
(
Primera Division de Chile)
26 January 2022
Paul Arriola
:
MLS All-Star Team
➤
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
9 January 2022
Shota Fukuoka
:
Tokushima Vortis
(
J2 League)
➤
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
9 June 2021
Nikolai Laursen
:
FC Emmen
➤
Heracles Almelo
(
Eredivisie)