SoBase.football
Sign in
Tools +
Tools
SO5 simulator
SO5 creator
Offers evaluator
Compare players
Scouting
News +
News
Mercato
New players
New positon
Real-time market
Hall Of Fame
Statistics
Statistics
Manager
Club
League
% rewards
Leaderboard
Don't forget, my gallery is for sale! -->
HERE
Elbo1707
Gellis FC. Within 5% offers considered. Low Ball offers & you will be blocked.
Elbo1707
Cards
Trading
Scores cards
SO5 stats +
SO5 stats
Players
Competition
Rewards
Hall Of Fame
Mercato
SO5 simulator
Scouting
Mercato Elbo1707
21 March 2024
Alex Gersbach
:
Colorado
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
Kalmar FF
(
Allsvenskan)
Arbër Zeneli
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
IF Elfsborg
(
Allsvenskan)
7 March 2024
Abraham Rodriguez
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Toronto
(
MLS Next Pro)
Fidel Martínez
:
Barcelona SC
(
Liga Pro)
➤
CD El Nacional
(
Liga Pro)
29 February 2024
Aleksandar Andrejević
:
Qingdao Jonoon FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Chongqing Tongliang Long
(
China League Two)
26 February 2024
Armando Alfageme
:
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
(
Primera Division del Peru)
➤
Juan Pablo II College
24 February 2024
FERNANDO REGES
:
Vila Nova FC
(
Goiano 1)
➤
SC Internacional
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
22 February 2024
Timo Letschert
:
Gwangju FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
21 February 2024
Matheus Rossetto
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
19 February 2024
Habib Guèye
:
Aberdeen FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Kristiansund BK
(
Eliteserien)
16 February 2024
Juan Sforza
:
Newell's Old Boys
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CR Vasco da Gama
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
15 February 2024
Rafael Ramos
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
14 February 2024
Iñigo Pérez
:
CA Osasuna
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Rayo Vallecano
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
12 February 2024
Berat Kalkan
:
Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu
(
3. Lig)
➤
Klubi Futbollistik Gostivari
(
Second League)
9 February 2024
Abdurrahim Dursun
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKE Ankaragucu Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Braian Galván
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Banfield
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Osmar
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
8 February 2024
Amar Sejdić
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Nashville SC
(
Major League Soccer)
Lincoln
:
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Clube Atletico Bragantino
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Thiago Andrade
:
New York City FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Sichuan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
6 February 2024
Jonathan Viera
:
UD Las Palmas
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
UD Almeria
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
Josef Martínez
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
Sofiane Djeffal
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Orange County SC
(
USL Championship)
5 February 2024
Diego Rubio
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
Sergio Córdova
:
Alanyaspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
4 February 2024
Gustavo
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Matheus Jussa
:
Cruzeiro EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 February 2024
Carlos Vinícius
:
Fulham FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Galatasaray Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
KWON KYUNG WON
:
Gamba Osaka
(
J1 League)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
1 February 2024
Anass Zaroury
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Hull City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
Connor Roberts
:
Burnley FC
(
Premier League)
➤
Leeds United FC
(
Football League Championship)
Federico Lanzillotta
:
Argentinos Juniors
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
SD Aucas
(
Liga Pro)
Iver Fossum
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
KV Kortrijk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Lars Veldwijk
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CD Castellon
(
Primera Division RFEF)
Yannick Brugger
:
FC Admira II
➤
TSG Balingen
(
Regionalliga)
31 January 2024
André Hansen
:
Rosenborg BK
(
Eliteserien)
➤
Odds BK
(
Eliteserien)
Gustavo Bou
:
New England Revolution
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
30 January 2024
Jimmy Jeggo
:
Hibernian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Melbourne City FC
(
A-League Men)
Miguel Navarro
:
Colorado Rapids
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Talleres de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Mile Škorić
:
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Olivier Kemen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
29 January 2024
Gabriel Strefezza
:
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
28 January 2024
Wilson Manafá
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Shanghai Shenhua FC
(
Chinese Super League)
27 January 2024
Burak Yılmaz
:
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
26 January 2024
Antonio Leone
:
Los Angeles FC Under 16/17
➤
CF Monterrey
(
Liga MX)
José Godínez
:
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Nantong Zhiyun FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Lim Min-Hyeok
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Zak Rudden
:
Dundee FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Raith Rovers FC
(
Championship)
25 January 2024
Douglas Costa
:
LA Galaxy
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Fluminense FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Ignacio Saavedra
:
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
Lucas Veríssimo
:
SL Benfica II
(
Segunda Liga)
➤
Al Duhail SC
(
Stars League)
24 January 2024
Christian Noboa
:
FK Sochi
(
Russian Premier League)
➤
CS Emelec
(
Liga Pro)
Matthias Braunöder
:
FK Austria Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Calcio Como
(
Serie B)
23 January 2024
Arturo Vidal
:
Club Athletico Paranaense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
CSD Colo-Colo
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Facundo Quignón
:
FC Dallas
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Kim Hee-Seung
:
Daegu FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Busan I'Park
(
K League 2)
Maxi
:
Austin FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CA Platense
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
Kim Min-Woo
:
Chengdu Rongcheng F.C
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
22 January 2024
Hirokazu Ishihara
:
Shonan Bellmare
(
J1 League)
➤
Urawa Red Diamonds
(
J1 League)
Kotaro Hayashi
:
Yokohama FC
(
J2 League)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Lucas Fernandes
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
Angelotti
:
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
➤
FC Imabari
(
J3 League)
Shunta Tanaka
:
Consadole Sapporo
(
J1 League)
➤
Cerezo Osaka
(
J1 League)
18 January 2024
Markus Pink
:
Shanghai SIPG FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
SV Sandhausen
17 January 2024
Njegoš Petrović
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
(
Super Liga)
16 January 2024
Álex Martín
:
Elche CF
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Racing Club de Ferrol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
Nicolas Kühn
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Celtic FC
(
Premiership)
15 January 2024
Caio Alexandre
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
EC Bahia
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Gustavo Henrique
:
Real Valladolid Club de Futbol
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Luka Menalo
:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
NK Celje
(
1. SNL)
Bressan
:
Nantong Zhiyun FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
OFI FC
(
Super League 1)
14 January 2024
Kim Tae-Hwan
:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC
➤
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
13 January 2024
Indy Boonen
:
KV Oostende
➤
Panachaiki FC
(
Super League 2)
Rubio Rubín
:
Real Salt Lake
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Queretaro FC
(
Liga MX)
11 January 2024
Agustín Marchesín
:
Real Club Celta de Vigo
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
Lee Jae-Won
:
Gangwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
Jonas Svensson
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Josef de Souza
:
Beijing Guoan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Istanbul Basaksehir Futbol Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mame Thiam
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Pendik Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
10 January 2024
Tomás Asta-Buruaga
:
CD Union La Calera
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
Everton de Vina del Mar
(
Primera Division de Chile)
7 January 2024
Ivan Milićević
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kifisias FC
(
Super League 2)
Nico Mantl
:
FC Red Bull Salzburg
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
Viborg FF
(
Superliga)
6 January 2024
Felipe Augusto
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Noah De Ridder
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
5 January 2024
Ante Bajic
:
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
SV Guntamatic Ried
Leo Mikić
:
Jeonnam Dragons FC
(
K League 2)
➤
SC Austria Lustenau
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Michael Martin
:
SC Paderborn 07
(
2. Bundesliga)
➤
IK Sirius Fotboll
(
Allsvenskan)
Mohamed Traore
:
Los Angeles FC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Phoenix Rising FC
(
USL Championship)
Yacine Bammou
:
AC Ajaccio
(
French League 2)
➤
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
(
China League One)
4 January 2024
Na Sang-Ho
:
FC Seoul
(
K League 1)
➤
FC Machida Zelvia
(
J1 League)
Valeri Qazaishvili
:
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
(
K League 1)
➤
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
(
Chinese Super League)
2 January 2024
Kim Gyu-Hyeong
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
Ivan Fiolić
:
NK Osijek
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Tianjin Teda FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Shunsuke Mito
:
Albirex Niigata
(
J1 League)
➤
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
1 January 2024
Nicolás Peranic
:
CD Universidad Catolica
(
Primera Division de Chile)
➤
CD O'Higgins
(
Primera Division de Chile)
Tiago Orobó
:
Daejeon Citizen FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
27 December 2023
Gil
:
SC Corinthians Paulista
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
15 December 2023
Fernando Miguel
:
Fortaleza EC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
➤
Ceara SC
(
Copa do Nordeste)
11 December 2023
Luiz Gustavo
:
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
➤
Sao Paulo FC
(
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A)
27 October 2023
Baptiste Reynet
:
Dijon FCO
➤
UD Ibiza
16 September 2023
Francisco Feuillassier
:
SD Eibar
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Diosgyori VTK
(
NB II)
13 September 2023
Hakan Özmert
:
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrum Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Sariyer Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
7 September 2023
Pablo Ortíz
:
FC Midtjylland
(
Superliga)
➤
FK Pardubice
(
Czech Liga)
2 September 2023
Ercan Kara
:
Orlando City SC
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Samsunspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Francesco Antonucci
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Al-Shahaniya SC
(
Second Division)
1 September 2023
Adam Griger
:
LASK Juniors
(
Regionalliga)
➤
Club Recreativo Granada
(
Segunda Division RFEF)
Neraysho Kasanwirjo
:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
SK Rapid Wien
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Pina
:
Henan Jianye FC
(
Chinese Super League)
➤
Real Murcia CF
(
Primera Division RFEF)
31 August 2023
Alberto Soro
:
Granada CF
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
FC Vizela
(
Primeira Liga)
Amin Sarr
:
Olympique Lyonnais
(
French League 1)
➤
VfL Wolfsburg
(
Bundesliga)
Jackson Tchatchoua
:
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hellas Verona FC
(
Serie A)
30 August 2023
Gabriel Carabajal
:
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
➤
Puebla FC
(
Liga MX)
Jetmir Topalli
:
Istanbulspor AS
(
Super Lig)
➤
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye Spor Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
29 August 2023
Josecarlos Van Rankin
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo
(
Second League)
Kazeem Olaigbe
:
Southampton Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Cercle Brugge KSV
(
Jupiler Pro League)
Srđan Grahovac
:
Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
FK Borac Banja Luka
(
Premijer Liga)
27 August 2023
Jan Mlakar
:
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
AC Pisa 1909
(
Serie B)
26 August 2023
Jean-Daniel Akpa Akpro
:
SS Lazio
(
Serie A)
➤
AC Monza
(
Serie A)
21 August 2023
Fredrik Ulvestad
:
Sivasspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
MKS Pogon Szczecin
(
Ekstraklasa)
17 August 2023
Taxiarchis Fountas
:
DC United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
16 August 2023
José Esquivel
:
Club Necaxa
(
Liga MX)
➤
Mazatlan FC
(
Liga MX)
11 August 2023
Henry Onyekuru
:
Adana Demir Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Feiha
(
Saudi League)
4 August 2023
Lasse Vigen
:
Silkeborg IF
(
Superliga)
➤
HFC ADO Den Haag
(
Eerste Divisie)
3 August 2023
Bahattin Demircan
:
Fatih Karagumruk Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Van Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
(
2. Lig)
Markus Lackner
:
SV Ried Amateure
(
Regionalliga)
➤
SV Stripfing / Weiden
(
Regionalliga)
31 July 2023
Rudy Camacho
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
Columbus Crew
(
Major League Soccer)
23 July 2023
Alex Telles
:
Sevilla FC
(
LALIGA EA SPORTS)
➤
Al Nassr FC
(
Saudi League)
Roh Kyung-Ho
:
Pohang Steelers FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Ansan Greeners FC
(
K League 2)
21 July 2023
Julio Furch
:
Atlas FC de Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
➤
Santos FC Sao Paulo
(
Paulista A1)
20 July 2023
Kim Ji-Soo
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Brentford FC
(
Premier League)
19 July 2023
Pablo De Blasis
:
FC Cartagena
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
18 July 2023
Smail Prevljak
:
KAS Eupen
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Hertha Berlin
(
2. Bundesliga)
17 July 2023
Dirk Abels
:
Sparta Rotterdam
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Grasshopper Club Zurich
(
Super League)
14 July 2023
Bernard Mensah
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Al Ta'ee Ha'il
(
Saudi League)
Lorenzo Venuti
:
ACF Fiorentina
(
Serie A)
➤
US Lecce
(
Serie A)
13 July 2023
Jan de Boer
:
FC Groningen
➤
VVV Venlo
(
Eerste Divisie)
12 July 2023
Jean Quiñonez
:
Corporacion Deportes Quindio
(
Primera B)
➤
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
(
Liga Leumit)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
HNK Hajduk Split
(
SuperSport HNL)
10 July 2023
Cenk Gönen
:
Kayseri Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
➤
Erok Spor Kulubu Dernegi
(
2. Lig)
7 July 2023
Brian Heras
:
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
(
Liga Pro)
➤
Delfin SC
(
Liga Pro)
4 July 2023
Cederick Van Daele
:
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
KV Oostende
3 July 2023
Elías Aguilar
:
Incheon United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
CS Herediano
(
Primera Division)
Jairo Quinteros
:
Real Zaragoza
(
LALIGA HYPERMOTION)
➤
Club Bolivar
(
Primera Division)
Joshua Ginnelly
:
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
➤
Swansea City AFC
(
Football League Championship)
1 July 2023
Borja Sainz
:
Giresun Spor Kulubu
➤
Norwich City FC
(
Football League Championship)
Branimir Cipetić
:
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Kisvarda Master Good SE
(
NB I)
Carljohan Eriksson
:
Dundee United FC
(
Championship)
➤
FC Nordsjælland
(
Superliga)
David Cancola
:
Ross County FC
(
Premiership)
➤
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
(
Super League 1)
David Puclin
:
NK Varazdin
(
SuperSport HNL)
➤
Nantong Zhiyun FC
(
Chinese Super League)
Hannes Küng
:
SC Austria Lustenau II
(
Landesliga)
➤
Wiener Sport-Club
(
Regionalliga)
Julio Pleguezuelo
:
FC Twente
(
Eredivisie)
➤
Plymouth Argyle FC
(
Football League Championship)
Kerim Alıcı
:
Altinordu Futbol Kulubu
(
1. Lig)
➤
Hatay Spor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Mislav Oršić
:
Southampton Under 21
(
Premier League 2 Division Two)
➤
Trabzonspor Kulubu
(
Super Lig)
Robin Hack
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
Borussia Monchengladbach
(
Bundesliga)
22 June 2023
Ivan Ljubic
:
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
Óscar Whalley
:
CD Lugo
➤
CD Guadalajara
(
Liga MX)
21 June 2023
Andres Andrade
:
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
➤
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
10 April 2023
Bryce Duke
:
Inter Miami CF
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
25 February 2023
Francisco Flores
:
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
➤
CA Tucuman
(
Superliga Argentina de Futbol)
21 February 2023
Anders Hagelskjær
:
Aalborg BK
➤
Molde FK
(
Eliteserien)
3 February 2023
Tomas Giraldo
:
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
HFX Wanderers FC
(
Canadian Premier League)
31 January 2023
Gedion Zelalem
:
New York City FC II
(
MLS Next Pro)
➤
FC Den Bosch
(
Eerste Divisie)
24 January 2023
Sébastien Dewaest
:
Jong KRC Genk (KRC Genk II)
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
AEL Limassol
(
1. Division)
18 January 2023
Casper Gedsted
:
Aalborg BK
➤
HB Køge
(
1. Division)
16 January 2023
Goo Bon-Cheol
:
Seongnam FC
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
KIM JIN-GYU
:
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Gimcheon Sangmu
(
K League 1)
10 January 2023
Yutaro Oda
:
Vissel Kobe
(
J1 League)
➤
Heart of Midlothian FC
(
Premiership)
9 January 2023
Diego
:
Sagan Tosu
(
J1 League)
➤
Kashiwa Reysol
(
J1 League)
Naoki Hayashi
:
Kashima Antlers
(
J1 League)
➤
Tokyo Verdy
(
J1 League)
3 January 2023
Jang Hyeok-Jin
:
Suwon FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Cheongju FC
1 January 2023
Byeon Gyung-Jun
:
Jeju United FC
(
K League 1)
➤
Seoul E-Land FC
(
K League 2)
13 December 2022
George Campbell
:
Atlanta United
(
Major League Soccer)
➤
CF Montreal
(
Major League Soccer)
31 August 2022
Simen Juklerød
:
KRC Genk
(
Jupiler Pro League)
➤
Valerenga Fotball
8 August 2022
Hyun-seok Hong
:
LASK
(
Austrian Bundesliga)
➤
KAA Gent
(
Jupiler Pro League)
3 August 2022
Antoine Lejoly
:
KFCO Beerschot
(
Challenger Pro League)
➤
RFC de Liege
(
First Amateur Division)